Enter the darkness round 3

Tuesday, April 2, 2019 18:20 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Rydal, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 18
Timed on: samsung SM-T530
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Tuesday, April 2, 2019 21:14 (GMT+11)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Enter the darkness round 3

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1190Darren McMahonMaleM 1:28:10.913--100%0.00%0.00%
2193Gary DukesMaleM -9 laps4-----
343Craig FlynnMaleM -9 laps4-----
450Tony ShawMaleM -9 laps4-----
5184Bryce StackerMaleM -9 laps4-----
627Glen PartridgeMaleM -10 laps3-----
71Scott PalmerMaleM -10 laps3-----
8141Alàn KempMaleM -10 laps3-----
9198Connor mossOver 14 full trackM -11 laps2-----
1010Neil MartenMaleM -11 laps2-----
119Ben SMITHMaleM -11 laps2-----
1286Cameron StevensonMaleM -11 laps2-----
13110Joel LambUnder 13 juniorsM -11 laps2-----
14197Braided MossUnder 13 juniorsM -11 laps2-----
1529Claire WessellFemaleF -11 laps2-----
16123Finn StevensonOver 14 full trackM -11 laps2-----
17127Robyn PartridgeFemaleF -11 laps2-----
1899Grant DavidsonUnder 13 juniorsM -12 laps1-----
  • Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
129Claire WessellFemaleF 50:17.92--100%2.82%2.82%
2127Robyn PartridgeFemaleF 53:13.32+2:55.4+5.81%94.51%-2.82%-2.82%
  • Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1190Darren McMahonMaleM 1:28:10.913--100%0.00%0.00%
2193Gary DukesMaleM -9 laps4-----
343Craig FlynnMaleM -9 laps4-----
450Tony ShawMaleM -9 laps4-----
5184Bryce StackerMaleM -9 laps4-----
627Glen PartridgeMaleM -10 laps3-----
71Scott PalmerMaleM -10 laps3-----
8141Alàn KempMaleM -10 laps3-----
910Neil MartenMaleM -11 laps2-----
109Ben SMITHMaleM -11 laps2-----
1186Cameron StevensonMaleM -11 laps2-----
  • Over 14 full track
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1198Connor mossOver 14 full trackM 32:13.22--100%22.31%22.31%
2123Finn StevensonOver 14 full trackM 50:43.22+18:30.0+57.42%63.53%-22.31%-22.31%
  • Under 13 juniors
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1110Joel LambUnder 13 juniorsM 45:04.52--100%0.72%0.72%
2197Braided MossUnder 13 juniorsM 45:43.92+0:39.4+1.46%98.56%-0.72%-0.72%
399Grant DavidsonUnder 13 juniorsM -1 lap1-----