RoM 2019 Sun Mass Start Skate Distance

Sunday, February 3, 2019 9:00 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Winthrop, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 150
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Photocell: TAG-Heuer
Updated: Sunday, February 3, 2019 1:27 PM (GMT-8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • U10 M+F 1.5k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1188Isabella Watersnull U10 F10F 8:18.09--100%17.05%7.95%
2193Maria NorbyPlain U10 F9F 8:23.18+0:05.09+1.02%98.99%16.21%7.01%
3185Anthony SharmanSpokane U10 M9M 8:37.28+0:19.19+3.85%96.29%13.86%4.41%
4196Sawyer DesalvoMethow U10 M10M 9:01.13+0:43.04+8.64%92.05%9.89%0.00%
5195Madison WilliamsMethow U10 F9F 10:20.71+2:02.62+24.62%80.25%-3.37%-14.71%
6189Sam KaltenbachMethow U10 M10M 10:47.95+2:29.86+30.09%76.87%-7.90%-19.74%
7194Jude PolsonMethow U8 M6M 14:35.11+6:17.02+75.69%56.92%-45.73%-61.72%
-192Jedidiah StayPlain U10 M9M DSQ-----
  • U10 M+F 1.5k - U10 F
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1188Isabella Watersnull U10 F10F 8:18.09--100%7.87%1.01%
2193Maria NorbyPlain U10 F9F 8:23.18+0:05.09+1.02%98.99%6.93%0.00%
3195Madison WilliamsMethow U10 F9F 10:20.71+2:02.62+24.62%80.25%-14.81%-23.36%
  • U10 M+F 1.5k - U10 M
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1185Anthony SharmanSpokane U10 M9M 8:37.28--100%9.06%4.41%
2196Sawyer DesalvoMethow U10 M10M 9:01.13+0:23.85+4.61%95.59%4.86%0.00%
3189Sam KaltenbachMethow U10 M10M 10:47.95+2:10.67+25.26%79.83%-13.92%-19.74%
-192Jedidiah StayPlain U10 M9M DSQ-----
  • U10 M+F 1.5k - U8 M
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1194Jude PolsonMethow U8 M6M 14:35.11--100%0.00%0.00%
  • U12 M+F 2.5k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1168Kian ReidLeavenworth U12 M11M 9:05.62--100%22.00%24.18%
2170Quinten KochLeavenworth U12 M12M 9:06.12+0:00.50+0.09%99.91%21.93%24.11%
3161Ben KaufmanMethow U12 M11M 9:06.67+0:01.05+0.19%99.81%21.85%24.03%
4165Callahan Watersnull U12 M12M 9:55.51+0:49.89+9.14%91.62%14.87%17.25%
5171Marit NelsonMethow U12 F11F 10:25.98+1:20.36+14.73%87.16%10.51%13.01%
6169Emmet BondiMethow U12 M12M 10:38.79+1:33.17+17.08%85.41%8.68%11.23%
7179Easton SteinhauerPlain U12 M11M 10:54.91+1:49.28+20.03%83.31%6.38%8.99%
8174Kailua BalazsTeacup U12 F12F 10:57.41+1:51.79+20.49%83.00%6.02%8.65%
9167Samuel PolsonMethow U10 M10M 11:52.48+2:46.86+30.58%76.58%-1.85%0.99%
10177Becca WadeSpokane U12 F11F 11:59.63+2:54.01+31.89%75.82%-2.87%0.00%
11166Violet RodhouseMount Bachelor U12 F11F 12:12.70+3:07.08+34.29%74.47%-4.74%-1.82%
12162Nathan LambiotteSpokane U12 M11M 12:15.22+3:09.60+34.75%74.21%-5.10%-2.17%
13181Ely TalbertMethow U12 M11M 12:15.40+3:09.78+34.78%74.19%-5.13%-2.19%
14178Sisu ClarkMethow U10 F10F 12:29.88+3:24.26+37.44%72.76%-7.20%-4.20%
15180Wylie SmithMethow U10 F10F 12:48.85+3:43.23+40.91%70.97%-9.91%-6.84%
16163Elizabeth SharmanSpokane U12 F12F 12:55.57+3:49.96+42.15%70.35%-10.87%-7.77%
17172Nora BolingerMethow U12 F11F 12:58.78+3:53.16+42.73%70.06%-11.33%-8.22%
181400Maeve BelsbyMethow U10 F10F 14:25.01+5:19.39+58.54%63.08%-23.66%-20.20%
19500Mira HirschMethow U10 F10F 15:06.33+6:00.71+66.11%60.20%-29.56%-25.94%
  • U12 M+F 2.5k - U10 F
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1178Sisu ClarkMethow U10 F10F 12:29.88--100%8.83%8.21%
2180Wylie SmithMethow U10 F10F 12:48.85+0:18.97+2.53%97.53%6.52%5.89%
31400Maeve BelsbyMethow U10 F10F 14:25.01+1:55.13+15.35%86.69%-5.17%-5.89%
4500Mira HirschMethow U10 F10F 15:06.33+2:36.45+20.86%82.74%-10.19%-10.94%
  • U12 M+F 2.5k - U10 M
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1167Samuel PolsonMethow U10 M10M 11:52.48--100%0.00%0.00%
  • U12 M+F 2.5k - U12 F
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1171Marit NelsonMethow U12 F11F 10:25.98--100%12.45%13.80%
2174Kailua BalazsTeacup U12 F12F 10:57.41+0:31.43+5.02%95.22%8.06%9.47%
3177Becca WadeSpokane U12 F11F 11:59.63+1:33.65+14.96%86.99%-0.65%0.90%
4166Violet RodhouseMount Bachelor U12 F11F 12:12.70+1:46.72+17.05%85.43%-2.47%-0.90%
5163Elizabeth SharmanSpokane U12 F12F 12:55.57+2:29.60+23.90%80.71%-8.47%-6.80%
6172Nora BolingerMethow U12 F11F 12:58.78+2:32.80+24.41%80.38%-8.92%-7.25%
  • U12 M+F 2.5k - U12 M
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1168Kian ReidLeavenworth U12 M11M 9:05.62--100%12.67%11.59%
2170Quinten KochLeavenworth U12 M12M 9:06.12+0:00.50+0.09%99.91%12.59%11.51%
3161Ben KaufmanMethow U12 M11M 9:06.67+0:01.05+0.19%99.81%12.50%11.42%
4165Callahan Watersnull U12 M12M 9:55.51+0:49.89+9.14%91.62%4.68%3.51%
5169Emmet BondiMethow U12 M12M 10:38.79+1:33.17+17.08%85.41%-2.24%-3.51%
6179Easton SteinhauerPlain U12 M11M 10:54.91+1:49.28+20.03%83.31%-4.82%-6.12%
7162Nathan LambiotteSpokane U12 M11M 12:15.22+3:09.60+34.75%74.21%-17.68%-19.13%
8181Ely TalbertMethow U12 M11M 12:15.40+3:09.78+34.78%74.19%-17.71%-19.16%
  • U14 M+F 3.5k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1153Peter NorbyPlain U14 M13M 11:19.76--100%21.46%18.63%
2149Owen SteinhauerPlain U14 M14M 11:22.06+0:02.30+0.34%99.66%21.19%18.35%
3122Dashe McCabeMethow U14 F13F 11:30.83+0:11.07+1.63%98.40%20.18%17.30%
4125Leki AlbrightMethow U14 F13F 12:03.33+0:43.56+6.41%93.98%16.42%13.41%
5141Dexter DelaneyMethow U14 M13M 12:03.53+0:43.77+6.44%93.95%16.40%13.39%
6145Aidan JacobusMount Bachelor U14 M13M 12:13.55+0:53.79+7.91%92.67%15.24%12.19%
7148Brendan FallonLeavenworth U14 M14M 12:14.28+0:54.52+8.02%92.58%15.16%12.10%
8132Stella ScholzMethow U14 F14F 12:20.49+1:00.73+8.93%91.80%14.44%11.36%
9143Cadel VelazquezLeavenworth U14 M14M 12:36.41+1:16.65+11.28%89.87%12.60%9.45%
10147Catcher KemmererTeacup U14 M14M 12:50.50+1:30.74+13.35%88.22%10.97%7.76%
11144Peter GroverBend Endurance U14 M13M 13:08.25+1:48.49+15.96%86.24%8.92%5.64%
12129Josie McLaughlinSpokane U14 F13F 13:10.80+1:51.04+16.34%85.96%8.63%5.33%
13130Isabel RodhouseMount Bachelor U14 F14F 13:19.62+1:59.86+17.63%85.01%7.61%4.28%
14128Lily AntoniukSpokane U14 F13F 13:51.68+2:31.92+22.35%81.73%3.90%0.44%
15146Henry MicekMount Bachelor U14 M14M 13:59.05+2:39.28+23.43%81.02%3.05%-0.44%
16126Gwen EvansAlpental U14 F13F 14:25.69+3:05.93+27.35%78.52%-0.03%-3.63%
17123Charlotte BurnsSpokane U14 F13F 15:04.14+3:44.38+33.01%75.18%-4.47%-8.23%
18142Oscar HajdukMomentum U14 M14M 15:09.16+3:49.40+33.75%74.77%-5.05%-8.83%
19150Thatcher PatePlain U14 M13M 15:28.01+4:08.25+36.52%73.25%-7.23%-11.09%
20124Hannah BurnsSpokane U14 F14F 15:34.99+4:15.23+37.55%72.70%-8.04%-11.93%
21154Joel MooreSpokane U14 M14M 16:12.92+4:53.16+43.13%69.87%-12.42%-16.47%
22152Elijah WalkerPlain U14 M14M 16:22.77+5:03.01+44.58%69.17%-13.56%-17.65%
23133Devynne SalazarMomentum U14 F13F 16:27.06+5:07.30+45.21%68.87%-14.05%-18.16%
24135Elise VoorheesMomentum U14 F13F 16:36.64+5:16.88+46.62%68.21%-15.16%-19.31%
25136Gwyndolyn Scovillenull U14 F13F 16:43.04+5:23.28+47.56%67.77%-15.90%-20.07%
26134Catherine BouvetMomentum U14 F14F 18:14.97+6:55.21+61.08%62.08%-26.52%-31.08%
27127Zoe KaltenbachMethow U14 F13F 19:08.25+7:48.49+68.92%59.20%-32.68%-37.45%
28131Tenaya BelsbySpokane U14 F14F 20:20.83+9:01.07+79.60%55.68%-41.06%-46.14%
-121Delaney JacksonMomentum U14 F14F DNF-----
  • U14 M+F 3.5k - U14 F
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1122Dashe McCabeMethow U14 F13F 11:30.83--100%24.54%23.59%
2125Leki AlbrightMethow U14 F13F 12:03.33+0:32.50+4.70%95.51%20.99%20.00%
3132Stella ScholzMethow U14 F14F 12:20.49+0:49.66+7.19%93.29%19.12%18.10%
4129Josie McLaughlinSpokane U14 F13F 13:10.80+1:39.97+14.47%87.36%13.62%12.54%
5130Isabel RodhouseMount Bachelor U14 F14F 13:19.62+1:48.79+15.75%86.39%12.66%11.56%
6128Lily AntoniukSpokane U14 F13F 13:51.68+2:20.85+20.39%83.06%9.15%8.01%
7126Gwen EvansAlpental U14 F13F 14:25.69+2:54.86+25.31%79.80%5.44%4.25%
8123Charlotte BurnsSpokane U14 F13F 15:04.14+3:33.31+30.88%76.41%1.24%0.00%
9124Hannah BurnsSpokane U14 F14F 15:34.99+4:04.16+35.34%73.89%-2.13%-3.41%
10133Devynne SalazarMomentum U14 F13F 16:27.06+4:56.23+42.88%69.99%-7.82%-9.17%
11135Elise VoorheesMomentum U14 F13F 16:36.64+5:05.81+44.27%69.32%-8.86%-10.23%
12136Gwyndolyn Scovillenull U14 F13F 16:43.04+5:12.21+45.19%68.87%-9.56%-10.94%
13134Catherine BouvetMomentum U14 F14F 18:14.97+6:44.14+58.50%63.09%-19.60%-21.11%
14127Zoe KaltenbachMethow U14 F13F 19:08.25+7:37.42+66.21%60.16%-25.42%-27.00%
15131Tenaya BelsbySpokane U14 F14F 20:20.83+8:50.00+76.72%56.59%-33.35%-35.03%
-121Delaney JacksonMomentum U14 F14F DNF-----
  • U14 M+F 3.5k - U14 M
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1153Peter NorbyPlain U14 M13M 11:19.76--100%15.84%11.78%
2149Owen SteinhauerPlain U14 M14M 11:22.06+0:02.30+0.34%99.66%15.56%11.48%
3141Dexter DelaneyMethow U14 M13M 12:03.53+0:43.77+6.44%93.95%10.42%6.10%
4145Aidan JacobusMount Bachelor U14 M13M 12:13.55+0:53.79+7.91%92.67%9.18%4.80%
5148Brendan FallonLeavenworth U14 M14M 12:14.28+0:54.52+8.02%92.58%9.09%4.70%
6143Cadel VelazquezLeavenworth U14 M14M 12:36.41+1:16.65+11.28%89.87%6.35%1.83%
7147Catcher KemmererTeacup U14 M14M 12:50.50+1:30.74+13.35%88.22%4.61%0.00%
8144Peter GroverBend Endurance U14 M13M 13:08.25+1:48.49+15.96%86.24%2.41%-2.30%
9146Henry MicekMount Bachelor U14 M14M 13:59.05+2:39.28+23.43%81.02%-3.88%-8.90%
10142Oscar HajdukMomentum U14 M14M 15:09.16+3:49.40+33.75%74.77%-12.56%-18.00%
11150Thatcher PatePlain U14 M13M 15:28.01+4:08.25+36.52%73.25%-14.89%-20.44%
12154Joel MooreSpokane U14 M14M 16:12.92+4:53.16+43.13%69.87%-20.45%-26.27%
13152Elijah WalkerPlain U14 M14M 16:22.77+5:03.01+44.58%69.17%-21.67%-27.55%
  • U16 M 5k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
193Bodhi KuzykMethow U16 M16M 13:44.89--100%11.91%9.53%
294Jack CondeBend Endurance U16 M16M 13:46.95+0:02.06+0.25%99.75%11.69%9.30%
396Derek RichardsonLeavenworth U16 M15M 14:12.28+0:27.39+3.32%96.79%8.98%6.53%
4101Gabe VelazquezLeavenworth U16 M16M 14:20.25+0:35.36+4.29%95.89%8.13%5.65%
595Aidan WhitelawBend Endurance U16 M16M 14:45.99+1:01.10+7.41%93.10%5.38%2.83%
6104Evan GroverBend Endurance U16 M15M 15:02.17+1:17.28+9.37%91.43%3.65%1.05%
798Jeffrey BertMount Bachelor U16 M16M 15:05.35+1:20.46+9.75%91.11%3.31%0.71%
8100John DeforestSpokane U16 M16M 15:06.56+1:21.67+9.90%90.99%3.18%0.57%
9113Ian EifertLeavenworth U16 M15M 15:10.67+1:25.78+10.40%90.58%2.75%0.12%
1099Zachary JayneMount Bachelor U16 M15M 15:11.60+1:26.71+10.51%90.49%2.65%0.02%
11103Jacob ChristensenBend Endurance U16 M16M 15:11.96+1:27.07+10.56%90.45%2.61%-0.02%
1297Benjamin BalazsTeacup U16 M15M 15:32.51+1:47.62+13.05%88.46%0.41%-2.27%
13112Liam NewmanLeavenworth U16 M15M 15:35.53+1:50.64+13.41%88.17%0.09%-2.60%
14114Alex TareskiMethow U16 M15M 16:11.85+2:26.96+17.82%84.88%-3.79%-6.59%
15106Cooper LeglerMethow U16 M16M 16:16.68+2:31.79+18.40%84.46%-4.30%-7.12%
16111Ben LangeMount Bachelor U16 M16M 16:23.98+2:39.09+19.29%83.83%-5.08%-7.92%
17109Lien HagedornPlain U16 M16M 16:35.91+2:51.02+20.73%82.83%-6.36%-9.23%
18108Anthony DorschMomentum U16 M16M 17:20.48+3:35.59+26.14%79.28%-11.12%-14.12%
19105Jerry NyeMount Bachelor U16 M15M 17:28.13+3:43.24+27.06%78.70%-11.94%-14.95%
20102Aleksander SharmanSpokane U16 M15M 19:03.73+5:18.84+38.65%72.12%-22.14%-25.44%
  • U16 M 5k - U16 M
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
193Bodhi KuzykMethow U16 M16M 13:44.89--100%11.91%9.53%
294Jack CondeBend Endurance U16 M16M 13:46.95+0:02.06+0.25%99.75%11.69%9.30%
396Derek RichardsonLeavenworth U16 M15M 14:12.28+0:27.39+3.32%96.79%8.98%6.53%
4101Gabe VelazquezLeavenworth U16 M16M 14:20.25+0:35.36+4.29%95.89%8.13%5.65%
595Aidan WhitelawBend Endurance U16 M16M 14:45.99+1:01.10+7.41%93.10%5.38%2.83%
6104Evan GroverBend Endurance U16 M15M 15:02.17+1:17.28+9.37%91.43%3.65%1.05%
798Jeffrey BertMount Bachelor U16 M16M 15:05.35+1:20.46+9.75%91.11%3.31%0.71%
8100John DeforestSpokane U16 M16M 15:06.56+1:21.67+9.90%90.99%3.18%0.57%
9113Ian EifertLeavenworth U16 M15M 15:10.67+1:25.78+10.40%90.58%2.75%0.12%
1099Zachary JayneMount Bachelor U16 M15M 15:11.60+1:26.71+10.51%90.49%2.65%0.02%
11103Jacob ChristensenBend Endurance U16 M16M 15:11.96+1:27.07+10.56%90.45%2.61%-0.02%
1297Benjamin BalazsTeacup U16 M15M 15:32.51+1:47.62+13.05%88.46%0.41%-2.27%
13112Liam NewmanLeavenworth U16 M15M 15:35.53+1:50.64+13.41%88.17%0.09%-2.60%
14114Alex TareskiMethow U16 M15M 16:11.85+2:26.96+17.82%84.88%-3.79%-6.59%
15106Cooper LeglerMethow U16 M16M 16:16.68+2:31.79+18.40%84.46%-4.30%-7.12%
16111Ben LangeMount Bachelor U16 M16M 16:23.98+2:39.09+19.29%83.83%-5.08%-7.92%
17109Lien HagedornPlain U16 M16M 16:35.91+2:51.02+20.73%82.83%-6.36%-9.23%
18108Anthony DorschMomentum U16 M16M 17:20.48+3:35.59+26.14%79.28%-11.12%-14.12%
19105Jerry NyeMount Bachelor U16 M15M 17:28.13+3:43.24+27.06%78.70%-11.94%-14.95%
20102Aleksander SharmanSpokane U16 M15M 19:03.73+5:18.84+38.65%72.12%-22.14%-25.44%
  • U16 F 5k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
121Jordan GrialouMethow U16 F15F 15:19.32--100%20.21%14.59%
223Eva WeymullerMethow U16 F16F 15:45.80+0:26.48+2.88%97.20%17.91%12.13%
325Lilia KuzykMethow U16 F15F 16:01.69+0:42.37+4.61%95.59%16.54%10.65%
424Keeley BrooksMethow U16 F16F 16:06.94+0:47.62+5.18%95.08%16.08%10.17%
527Bridget BurnsSpokane U16 F15F 16:07.15+0:47.83+5.20%95.05%16.06%10.15%
629Mahali KuzykMethow U16 F15F 16:38.09+1:18.77+8.57%92.11%13.38%7.27%
726Mariah-May LucyMethow U16 F15F 16:46.93+1:27.61+9.53%91.30%12.61%6.45%
822Annaby KanningSpokane U16 F16F 16:55.11+1:35.79+10.42%90.56%11.90%5.69%
932Katelyn CostelloMount Bachelor U16 F16F 17:01.39+1:42.07+11.10%90.01%11.35%5.11%
1028Greta LeitheiserBend Endurance U16 F15F 17:13.19+1:53.87+12.39%88.98%10.33%4.01%
1134Jorun DowningMount Bachelor U16 F16F 17:13.66+1:54.34+12.44%88.94%10.29%3.97%
1231Rory SwobodaLeavenworth U16 F16F 17:40.46+2:21.14+15.35%86.69%7.96%1.48%
1335Sophia CorkranTeacup U16 F15F 17:41.16+2:21.84+15.43%86.63%7.90%1.41%
1448Wyatt AlbrightMethow U16 F15F 17:55.36+2:36.04+16.97%85.49%6.67%0.09%
1550Greer SwobodaLeavenworth U16 F15F 17:57.36+2:38.04+17.19%85.33%6.50%-0.09%
1633Elle St. ClairBend Endurance U16 F15F 17:57.76+2:38.44+17.23%85.30%6.46%-0.13%
1736Lena NelsonMethow U16 F16F 18:04.16+2:44.84+17.93%84.80%5.91%-0.72%
1844Linnea SundermanSpokane U16 F16F 18:16.36+2:57.04+19.26%83.85%4.85%-1.86%
1946Ashley BooneMount Bachelor U16 F15F 18:32.96+3:13.64+21.06%82.60%3.41%-3.40%
2030Maggie McLaughlinSpokane U16 F15F 18:38.66+3:19.34+21.68%82.18%2.91%-3.93%
2142Sophie KadenTeacup U16 F16F 19:16.68+3:57.36+25.82%79.48%-0.39%-7.46%
2238Clara Cavenull U16 F16F 19:55.11+4:35.79+30.00%76.92%-3.72%-11.03%
2340Samantha WinelandMomentum U16 F16F 20:20.97+5:01.65+32.81%75.29%-5.97%-13.44%
2437Sadie HanscomMomentum U16 F16F 21:35.76+6:16.44+40.95%70.95%-12.46%-20.38%
2549Amelia BondiMethow U16 F15F 21:53.76+6:34.44+42.91%69.98%-14.02%-22.06%
2647Abby Goodfriednull U16 F15F 24:57.86+9:38.54+62.93%61.38%-30.00%-39.16%
2745Dylan Cundiffnull U16 F15F 32:53.91+17:34.59+114.71%46.57%-71.32%-83.39%
2841Dalia Capenull U16 F16F 32:54.30+17:34.98+114.76%46.56%-71.35%-83.42%
  • U16 F 5k - U16 F
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
121Jordan GrialouMethow U16 F15F 15:19.32--100%20.21%14.59%
223Eva WeymullerMethow U16 F16F 15:45.80+0:26.48+2.88%97.20%17.91%12.13%
325Lilia KuzykMethow U16 F15F 16:01.69+0:42.37+4.61%95.59%16.54%10.65%
424Keeley BrooksMethow U16 F16F 16:06.94+0:47.62+5.18%95.08%16.08%10.17%
527Bridget BurnsSpokane U16 F15F 16:07.15+0:47.83+5.20%95.05%16.06%10.15%
629Mahali KuzykMethow U16 F15F 16:38.09+1:18.77+8.57%92.11%13.38%7.27%
726Mariah-May LucyMethow U16 F15F 16:46.93+1:27.61+9.53%91.30%12.61%6.45%
822Annaby KanningSpokane U16 F16F 16:55.11+1:35.79+10.42%90.56%11.90%5.69%
932Katelyn CostelloMount Bachelor U16 F16F 17:01.39+1:42.07+11.10%90.01%11.35%5.11%
1028Greta LeitheiserBend Endurance U16 F15F 17:13.19+1:53.87+12.39%88.98%10.33%4.01%
1134Jorun DowningMount Bachelor U16 F16F 17:13.66+1:54.34+12.44%88.94%10.29%3.97%
1231Rory SwobodaLeavenworth U16 F16F 17:40.46+2:21.14+15.35%86.69%7.96%1.48%
1335Sophia CorkranTeacup U16 F15F 17:41.16+2:21.84+15.43%86.63%7.90%1.41%
1448Wyatt AlbrightMethow U16 F15F 17:55.36+2:36.04+16.97%85.49%6.67%0.09%
1550Greer SwobodaLeavenworth U16 F15F 17:57.36+2:38.04+17.19%85.33%6.50%-0.09%
1633Elle St. ClairBend Endurance U16 F15F 17:57.76+2:38.44+17.23%85.30%6.46%-0.13%
1736Lena NelsonMethow U16 F16F 18:04.16+2:44.84+17.93%84.80%5.91%-0.72%
1844Linnea SundermanSpokane U16 F16F 18:16.36+2:57.04+19.26%83.85%4.85%-1.86%
1946Ashley BooneMount Bachelor U16 F15F 18:32.96+3:13.64+21.06%82.60%3.41%-3.40%
2030Maggie McLaughlinSpokane U16 F15F 18:38.66+3:19.34+21.68%82.18%2.91%-3.93%
2142Sophie KadenTeacup U16 F16F 19:16.68+3:57.36+25.82%79.48%-0.39%-7.46%
2238Clara Cavenull U16 F16F 19:55.11+4:35.79+30.00%76.92%-3.72%-11.03%
2340Samantha WinelandMomentum U16 F16F 20:20.97+5:01.65+32.81%75.29%-5.97%-13.44%
2437Sadie HanscomMomentum U16 F16F 21:35.76+6:16.44+40.95%70.95%-12.46%-20.38%
2549Amelia BondiMethow U16 F15F 21:53.76+6:34.44+42.91%69.98%-14.02%-22.06%
2647Abby Goodfriednull U16 F15F 24:57.86+9:38.54+62.93%61.38%-30.00%-39.16%
2745Dylan Cundiffnull U16 F15F 32:53.91+17:34.59+114.71%46.57%-71.32%-83.39%
2841Dalia Capenull U16 F16F 32:54.30+17:34.98+114.76%46.56%-71.35%-83.42%
  • U18+ F 10k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11Novie McCabeMethow U18 F18F 28:45.98--100%25.20%17.03%
22Ella-Sophie KuzykMethow U18 F18F 30:55.34+2:09.36+7.49%93.03%19.60%10.81%
33Hadassah LurburMethow U20 F19F 31:20.56+2:34.57+8.96%91.78%18.51%9.60%
418Annie McColganMount Bachelor U18 F17F 31:45.15+2:59.17+10.38%90.60%17.44%8.42%
55Greta LaeschMethow U18 F17F 32:26.79+3:40.81+12.79%88.66%15.64%6.41%
67Lauren PotykBridger U20 F20F 32:34.43+3:48.45+13.24%88.31%15.30%6.05%
78Alice McKnightBend Endurance U18 F17F 33:46.81+5:00.83+17.43%85.16%12.17%2.57%
86Stella JohnsonLeavenworth U18 F17F 34:40.23+5:54.25+20.52%82.97%9.85%0.00%
919Kira Friesennull U18 F17F 36:20.11+7:34.13+26.31%79.17%5.52%-4.80%
1010Jayne McLaughlinSpokane Sr F47F 36:41.22+7:55.24+27.53%78.41%4.61%-5.82%
1117Kira GilbertBend Endurance U18 F17F 36:58.66+8:12.68+28.54%77.79%3.85%-6.65%
1215Faith WarthenPlain U18 F18F 37:41.21+8:55.23+31.01%76.33%2.01%-8.70%
1312Victoria Parknull U20 F19F 39:35.92+10:49.94+37.66%72.64%-2.96%-14.21%
1411Tanya KeebleSpokane Sr F46F 45:42.67+16:56.69+58.91%62.93%-18.85%-31.84%
1513Tara Reddynull U18 F18F 1:27:38.87+58:52.89+204.69%32.82%-127.89%-152.80%
-9Lily McNabbBend Endurance U20 F19F DNF-----
-14Sabine Blumenthalnull U18 F18F DNF-----
-16Lolo Dederernull U18 F17F DNF-----
  • U18+ F 10k - Sr F
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
110Jayne McLaughlinSpokane Sr F47F 36:41.22--100%10.95%10.95%
211Tanya KeebleSpokane Sr F46F 45:42.67+9:01.45+24.60%80.26%-10.95%-10.95%
  • U18+ F 10k - U18 F
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11Novie McCabeMethow U18 F18F 28:45.98--100%26.43%15.95%
22Ella-Sophie KuzykMethow U18 F18F 30:55.34+2:09.36+7.49%93.03%20.91%9.65%
318Annie McColganMount Bachelor U18 F17F 31:45.15+2:59.17+10.38%90.60%18.79%7.23%
45Greta LaeschMethow U18 F17F 32:26.79+3:40.81+12.79%88.66%17.01%5.20%
58Alice McKnightBend Endurance U18 F17F 33:46.81+5:00.83+17.43%85.16%13.60%1.30%
66Stella JohnsonLeavenworth U18 F17F 34:40.23+5:54.25+20.52%82.97%11.33%-1.30%
719Kira Friesennull U18 F17F 36:20.11+7:34.13+26.31%79.17%7.07%-6.16%
817Kira GilbertBend Endurance U18 F17F 36:58.66+8:12.68+28.54%77.79%5.42%-8.04%
915Faith WarthenPlain U18 F18F 37:41.21+8:55.23+31.01%76.33%3.61%-10.11%
1013Tara Reddynull U18 F18F 1:27:38.87+58:52.89+204.69%32.82%-124.17%-156.09%
-14Sabine Blumenthalnull U18 F18F DNF-----
-16Lolo Dederernull U18 F17F DNF-----
  • U18+ F 10k - U20 F
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
13Hadassah LurburMethow U20 F19F 31:20.56--100%9.17%3.78%
27Lauren PotykBridger U20 F20F 32:34.43+1:13.87+3.93%96.22%5.60%0.00%
312Victoria Parknull U20 F19F 39:35.92+8:15.36+26.34%79.15%-14.76%-21.57%
-9Lily McNabbBend Endurance U20 F19F DNF-----
  • U18+ M 10k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
163Walker HallMethow U18 M17M 26:37.12--100%16.44%12.94%
261Garrett ButtsMethow U18 M18M 26:40.95+0:03.83+0.24%99.76%16.24%12.73%
368Patrick KorusSpokane U18 M18M 28:29.98+1:52.86+7.07%93.40%10.54%6.78%
470Isak Larsonnull U18 M18M 28:35.72+1:58.60+7.43%93.09%10.24%6.47%
562Hunter GreeneMomentum U18 M18M 28:49.74+2:12.62+8.30%92.33%9.50%5.71%
666Mario CacciolaMomentum U18 M18M 28:52.69+2:15.56+8.49%92.18%9.35%5.55%
767Dawson D'atrePlain U20 M19M 29:29.59+2:52.47+10.80%90.25%7.42%3.53%
891Dmitry Chernovnull Sr M29M 29:31.61+2:54.49+10.93%90.15%7.31%3.42%
990Chad GreggMethow Sr M35M 29:32.35+2:55.23+10.97%90.11%7.27%3.38%
1071Pelle BergstromTeacup U18 M18M 29:58.37+3:21.25+12.60%88.81%5.91%1.97%
1187Forrest WalkerPlain U20 M19M 30:01.44+3:24.32+12.79%88.66%5.75%1.80%
1273Anton MicekMount Bachelor U18 M17M 30:05.66+3:28.54+13.06%88.45%5.53%1.57%
1388Cooper Nelsonnull U18 M18M 30:19.71+3:42.59+13.94%87.77%4.80%0.80%
1469Maximus NyeMount Bachelor U18 M17M 30:49.15+4:12.03+15.78%86.37%3.26%-0.80%
1583Taylor Nelsonnull U18 M18M 30:57.64+4:20.52+16.31%85.98%2.81%-1.27%
1684Ben KadenTeacup U20 M19M 31:30.81+4:53.69+18.39%84.47%1.08%-3.07%
1775Sameer PowersSpokane U18 M17M 31:49.09+5:11.97+19.53%83.66%0.12%-4.07%
1872Gabriel NorbyPlain U18 M17M 31:53.97+5:16.85+19.84%83.45%-0.13%-4.34%
1974Cooper JacksonMomentum U18 M18M 32:05.65+5:28.53+20.57%82.94%-0.75%-4.97%
2076Max HanscomMomentum U18 M18M 32:56.16+6:19.04+23.73%80.82%-3.39%-7.73%
2186Garrett Mullingsnull U18 M17M 33:37.92+7:00.80+26.35%79.15%-5.57%-10.00%
2280Evan NessenSpokane U18 M18M 33:43.12+7:06.00+26.67%78.94%-5.84%-10.29%
2381Marshall BaileyTeacup U18 M18M 36:45.68+10:08.56+38.10%72.41%-15.40%-20.24%
2479Ethan BouvetMomentum U18 M17M 37:16.05+10:38.93+40.01%71.43%-16.98%-21.89%
2589Ryan Wadenull Sr M43M 39:32.49+12:55.37+48.55%67.32%-24.12%-29.33%
2685Emil Caplownull U18 M18M 48:13.76+21:36.64+81.19%55.19%-51.39%-57.75%
-65Trevor AllisonBend Endurance U20 M19M DNF-----
-77Blair VoorheesMomentum U18 M18M DNF-----
  • U18+ M 10k - Sr M
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
191Dmitry Chernovnull Sr M29M 29:31.61--100%10.17%0.04%
290Chad GreggMethow Sr M35M 29:32.35+0:00.74+0.04%99.96%10.13%0.00%
389Ryan Wadenull Sr M43M 39:32.49+10:00.88+33.92%74.67%-20.30%-33.86%
  • U18+ M 10k - U18 M
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
163Walker HallMethow U18 M17M 26:37.12--100%16.64%13.83%
261Garrett ButtsMethow U18 M18M 26:40.95+0:03.83+0.24%99.76%16.44%13.62%
368Patrick KorusSpokane U18 M18M 28:29.98+1:52.86+7.07%93.40%10.75%7.74%
470Isak Larsonnull U18 M18M 28:35.72+1:58.60+7.43%93.09%10.45%7.43%
562Hunter GreeneMomentum U18 M18M 28:49.74+2:12.62+8.30%92.33%9.72%6.67%
666Mario CacciolaMomentum U18 M18M 28:52.69+2:15.56+8.49%92.18%9.56%6.51%
771Pelle BergstromTeacup U18 M18M 29:58.37+3:21.25+12.60%88.81%6.13%2.97%
873Anton MicekMount Bachelor U18 M17M 30:05.66+3:28.54+13.06%88.45%5.75%2.58%
988Cooper Nelsonnull U18 M18M 30:19.71+3:42.59+13.94%87.77%5.02%1.82%
1069Maximus NyeMount Bachelor U18 M17M 30:49.15+4:12.03+15.78%86.37%3.48%0.23%
1183Taylor Nelsonnull U18 M18M 30:57.64+4:20.52+16.31%85.98%3.04%-0.23%
1275Sameer PowersSpokane U18 M17M 31:49.09+5:11.97+19.53%83.66%0.36%-3.01%
1372Gabriel NorbyPlain U18 M17M 31:53.97+5:16.85+19.84%83.45%0.10%-3.27%
1474Cooper JacksonMomentum U18 M18M 32:05.65+5:28.53+20.57%82.94%-0.51%-3.90%
1576Max HanscomMomentum U18 M18M 32:56.16+6:19.04+23.73%80.82%-3.14%-6.62%
1686Garrett Mullingsnull U18 M17M 33:37.92+7:00.80+26.35%79.15%-5.32%-8.88%
1780Evan NessenSpokane U18 M18M 33:43.12+7:06.00+26.67%78.94%-5.60%-9.16%
1881Marshall BaileyTeacup U18 M18M 36:45.68+10:08.56+38.10%72.41%-15.12%-19.01%
1979Ethan BouvetMomentum U18 M17M 37:16.05+10:38.93+40.01%71.43%-16.71%-20.65%
2085Emil Caplownull U18 M18M 48:13.76+21:36.64+81.19%55.19%-51.04%-56.13%
-77Blair VoorheesMomentum U18 M18M DNF-----
  • U18+ M 10k - U20 M
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
167Dawson D'atrePlain U20 M19M 29:29.59--100%2.80%1.77%
287Forrest WalkerPlain U20 M19M 30:01.44+0:31.85+1.80%98.23%1.05%0.00%
384Ben KadenTeacup U20 M19M 31:30.81+2:01.22+6.85%93.59%-3.86%-4.96%
-65Trevor AllisonBend Endurance U20 M19M DNF-----