Sat AM Dash Current

Saturday, September 29, 2018 07:35 (GMT+8) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 21
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Monday, October 1, 2018 09:28 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Marathon WA
Race website: http://www.paddlewa.asn.au/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
150Hugh/Mark TRIVETT/SEDGWICKK2 M 20:56.3--100%11.57%7.60%
224Peter GIGENGACKOS1 M 21:11.9+0:15.6+1.24%98.77%10.47%6.45%
354Warren SOUTHWELLOS1 M 21:24.4+0:28.1+2.24%97.81%9.60%5.53%
434Peter/Jane LIDDLE/LIDDLEK2 F/M 21:29.5+0:33.2+2.64%97.43%9.24%5.16%
561Ron CLARKEOS1 M 21:40.7+0:44.4+3.53%96.59%8.45%4.33%
647Anne/Ray CROUCH/SMITHK2 F/M 21:43.0+0:46.7+3.72%96.42%8.29%4.16%
7105David BURDETTOS1 M 21:52.5+0:56.2+4.47%95.72%7.62%3.46%
860Bruce MCWHIRTERK1 M 22:12.0+1:15.7+6.03%94.32%6.24%2.03%
9235Jason Gardner Wendy Burdett F/M 22:15.7+1:19.4+6.32%94.06%5.98%1.76%
1078Chris WATSONOS1 M 22:35.2+1:38.9+7.87%92.70%4.61%0.32%
1159Rob JARRETTOS1 M 22:44.0+1:47.7+8.57%92.10%3.99%-0.32%
1283Matthew JONESLP M 23:01.3+2:05.0+9.95%90.95%2.77%-1.60%
13112Geraint MADDISONOS1 M 23:32.4+2:36.1+12.43%88.95%0.59%-3.88%
1495Chris HOLLIEROS1 M 23:45.5+2:49.2+13.47%88.13%-0.34%-4.85%
1581Doug HODSONOS1 M 23:50.1+2:53.8+13.83%87.85%-0.66%-5.19%
16200Dom D’LENOMS1 M 25:22.5+4:26.2+21.19%82.52%-7.16%-11.98%
17133Graeme MCMAHONSP M 25:54.7+4:58.4+23.75%80.81%-9.43%-14.35%
18186Francis NOLANK1 M 27:31.0+6:34.7+31.42%76.09%-16.21%-21.43%
19219Tom CANAVANK1 M 28:36.4+7:40.1+36.62%73.19%-20.81%-26.24%
20157Ray (Snr) SMITHOS1 M 31:55.3+10:59.0+52.46%65.59%-34.81%-40.87%
-234Mitchell Pearce F/M ------
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
150Hugh/Mark TRIVETT/SEDGWICKK2 M 20:56.3--100%12.78%9.05%
224Peter GIGENGACKOS1 M 21:11.9+0:15.6+1.24%98.77%11.70%7.92%
354Warren SOUTHWELLOS1 M 21:24.4+0:28.1+2.24%97.81%10.83%7.02%
461Ron CLARKEOS1 M 21:40.7+0:44.4+3.53%96.59%9.70%5.84%
5105David BURDETTOS1 M 21:52.5+0:56.2+4.47%95.72%8.88%4.98%
660Bruce MCWHIRTERK1 M 22:12.0+1:15.7+6.03%94.32%7.52%3.57%
778Chris WATSONOS1 M 22:35.2+1:38.9+7.87%92.70%5.91%1.89%
859Rob JARRETTOS1 M 22:44.0+1:47.7+8.57%92.10%5.30%1.25%
983Matthew JONESLP M 23:01.3+2:05.0+9.95%90.95%4.10%0.00%
10112Geraint MADDISONOS1 M 23:32.4+2:36.1+12.43%88.95%1.94%-2.25%
1195Chris HOLLIEROS1 M 23:45.5+2:49.2+13.47%88.13%1.03%-3.20%
1281Doug HODSONOS1 M 23:50.1+2:53.8+13.83%87.85%0.71%-3.53%
13200Dom D’LENOMS1 M 25:22.5+4:26.2+21.19%82.52%-5.70%-10.22%
14133Graeme MCMAHONSP M 25:54.7+4:58.4+23.75%80.81%-7.94%-12.55%
15186Francis NOLANK1 M 27:31.0+6:34.7+31.42%76.09%-14.62%-19.53%
16219Tom CANAVANK1 M 28:36.4+7:40.1+36.62%73.19%-19.16%-24.26%
17157Ray (Snr) SMITHOS1 M 31:55.3+10:59.0+52.46%65.59%-32.97%-38.66%
  • Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
134Peter/Jane LIDDLE/LIDDLEK2 F/M 21:29.5--100%1.52%1.04%
247Anne/Ray CROUCH/SMITHK2 F/M 21:43.0+0:13.5+1.05%98.96%0.49%0.00%
3235Jason Gardner Wendy Burdett F/M 22:15.7+0:46.2+3.58%96.54%-2.01%-2.51%
-234Mitchell Pearce F/M ------