2018 Battle of the Bikes

Saturday, June 9, 2018 9:00 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Mayodan, NC, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 171
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Monday, June 17, 2019 11:59 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: The Sport Management Group, Inc.
Race website: www.racinginthewoods.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 2 Laps - XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1601Ethan ChrystXC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3M 45:10.5--100%11.96%9.34%09:00:37.3
2621Lucas CongerXC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3M 45:54.0+0:43.5+1.60%98.42%10.54%7.89%09:00:37.3
3603Pearce FowlerXC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3M 46:24.2+1:13.7+2.72%97.35%9.56%6.88%09:00:37.3
4605Mario QuiveraXC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3M 47:05.2+1:54.7+4.23%95.94%8.23%5.51%09:00:37.3
5622Memphis CookXC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3M 47:46.4+2:35.9+5.75%94.56%6.89%4.13%09:00:37.3
6681Christian SchmidtXC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3M 48:03.6+2:53.1+6.39%94.00%6.33%3.56%09:00:37.3
7560Ally BurrowXC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3F 49:49.9+4:39.4+10.31%90.66%2.88%0.00%09:00:37.3
8671Jude FowlerXC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3M 51:01.7+5:51.2+12.96%88.53%0.55%-2.40%09:00:37.3
9624Logan WhittXC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3M 51:18.2+6:07.7+13.57%88.05%0.01%-2.95%09:00:37.3
10534Travis MathersXC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3M 51:52.9+6:42.4+14.85%87.07%-1.11%-4.11%09:00:37.3
11604Antonio KutasXC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3M 54:41.4+9:30.9+21.06%82.60%-6.59%-9.75%09:00:37.3
12600Harrison ColeXC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3M 56:18.3+11:07.8+24.64%80.23%-9.73%-12.99%09:00:37.3
13656Isabella CardozoXC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3F 1:11:35.7+26:25.2+58.48%63.10%-39.53%-43.67%09:00:37.3
-620Elyse ColeXC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3F DNF-----09:00:37.3
  • 3 Laps - XC F Cat 3
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1615Amelia SheaXC F Cat 3F 1:04:10.9--100%9.80%12.84%09:00:37.3
2616Katie SmithXC F Cat 3F 1:04:57.4+0:46.5+1.21%98.81%8.71%11.79%09:00:37.3
3544Heather PinneyXC F Cat 3F 1:13:38.4+9:27.5+14.74%87.16%-3.49%0.00%09:00:37.3
4520Sherri SmithXC F Cat 3F 1:15:01.5+10:50.6+16.89%85.55%-5.44%-1.88%09:00:37.3
5591Kathleen McKeithanXC F Cat 3F 1:17:58.1+13:47.2+21.48%82.32%-9.58%-5.88%09:00:37.3
  • 3 Laps - XC F Juniors 12-14 Cat 3
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1613Jewel BartelsXC F Juniors 12-14 Cat 3F 1:05:13.6--100%2.56%0.41%09:00:37.3
2590Alison McKeithanXC F Juniors 12-14 Cat 3F 1:05:29.7+0:16.1+0.41%99.59%2.16%0.00%09:00:37.3
3619Lexi WhittXC F Juniors 12-14 Cat 3F 1:10:05.8+4:52.2+7.47%93.05%-4.72%-7.03%09:00:37.3
  • 3 Laps - XC M 19-39 Cat 3
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1625Sean HerringXC M 19-39 Cat 3M 54:12.2--100%19.86%16.74%09:00:37.3
2571Josh HobsonXC M 19-39 Cat 3M 58:56.1+4:43.9+8.73%91.97%12.86%9.47%09:00:37.3
3575Logan NixonXC M 19-39 Cat 3M 1:01:01.9+6:49.7+12.60%88.81%9.76%6.25%09:00:37.3
4549Tim ComptonXC M 19-39 Cat 3M 1:05:06.2+10:54.0+20.11%83.26%3.74%0.00%09:00:37.3
5596Joseph PaulXC M 19-39 Cat 3M 1:05:09.1+10:56.9+20.20%83.20%3.67%-0.07%09:00:37.3
6661Kyle ButzXC M 19-39 Cat 3M 1:15:38.7+21:26.5+39.56%71.65%-11.84%-16.19%09:00:37.3
7576Timothy RobertsonXC M 19-39 Cat 3M 1:33:23.0+39:10.8+72.28%58.04%-38.07%-43.44%09:00:37.3
  • 3 Laps - XC M 40-99 Cat 3
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1626Craig BaartmanXC M 40-99 Cat 3M 53:47.3--100%17.91%14.75%09:00:37.3
2660Joshua LoneyXC M 40-99 Cat 3M 54:21.2+0:33.9+1.05%98.96%17.05%13.86%09:00:37.3
3505Christopher HillXC M 40-99 Cat 3M 59:42.6+5:55.3+11.01%90.08%8.88%5.37%09:00:37.3
4502Jeff EatonXC M 40-99 Cat 3M 1:00:18.4+6:31.1+12.12%89.19%7.97%4.42%09:00:37.3
5529Michael ObrienXC M 40-99 Cat 3M 1:00:30.9+6:43.6+12.51%88.88%7.65%4.09%09:00:37.3
6577Jay CapersXC M 40-99 Cat 3M 1:01:26.8+7:39.5+14.24%87.54%6.23%2.62%09:00:37.3
7578Gene HaasXC M 40-99 Cat 3M 1:02:17.8+8:30.5+15.82%86.34%4.93%1.27%09:00:37.3
8665Dennis GroomesXC M 40-99 Cat 3M 1:03:53.8+10:06.5+18.79%84.18%2.49%-1.27%09:00:37.3
9550Daryl HagoodXC M 40-99 Cat 3M 1:08:45.5+14:58.2+27.83%78.23%-4.93%-8.97%09:00:37.3
10657Lars SchmidtXC M 40-99 Cat 3M 1:13:12.2+19:24.9+36.10%73.48%-11.71%-16.02%09:00:37.3
11670Bryan ThomasXC M 40-99 Cat 3M 1:13:12.9+19:25.6+36.12%73.47%-11.73%-16.04%09:00:37.3
12659Jim OttoXC M 40-99 Cat 3M 1:15:05.3+21:18.0+39.60%71.63%-14.59%-19.01%09:00:37.3
13627Bill DavisXC M 40-99 Cat 3M 1:15:11.6+21:24.3+39.79%71.53%-14.75%-19.17%09:00:37.3
14628David FullerXC M 40-99 Cat 3M 1:15:36.3+21:49.0+40.56%71.14%-15.38%-19.82%09:00:37.3
  • 3 Laps - XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1664Liam BaartmanXC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3M 58:04.0--100%8.28%7.39%09:00:37.3
2631Kris ChambersXC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3M 58:24.5+0:20.5+0.59%99.42%7.74%6.85%09:00:37.3
3650Ethan WhiteXC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3M 1:00:09.0+2:05.0+3.59%96.54%4.99%4.07%09:00:37.3
4602Ely ClarkXC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3M 1:00:22.2+2:18.2+3.97%96.18%4.65%3.72%09:00:37.3
5648Robie VinesXC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3M 1:00:47.2+2:43.2+4.68%95.53%3.99%3.06%09:00:37.3
6629Alex BauldryXC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3M 1:00:53.8+2:49.8+4.87%95.35%3.81%2.88%09:00:37.3
7630Luke BourkeXC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3M 1:01:01.7+2:57.7+5.10%95.15%3.61%2.67%09:00:37.3
8644Ryan PfallerXC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3M 1:02:01.1+3:57.1+6.81%93.63%2.04%1.09%09:00:37.3
9608Ben SundeXC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3M 1:02:41.9+4:37.9+7.98%92.61%0.97%0.01%09:00:37.3
10643Owen MooreXC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3M 1:02:42.4+4:38.4+7.99%92.60%0.95%-0.01%09:00:37.3
11647Matthew Salazar GarciaXC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3M 1:02:50.8+4:46.8+8.23%92.39%0.73%-0.23%09:00:37.3
12642Ian DossXC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3M 1:02:55.5+4:51.5+8.37%92.28%0.61%-0.35%09:00:37.3
13585Parks HarrisonXC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3M 1:04:31.7+6:27.7+11.13%89.99%-1.92%-2.91%09:00:37.3
14649Tanner WelbornXC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3M 1:06:24.3+8:20.3+14.36%87.44%-4.89%-5.90%09:00:37.3
15633Garrett DavisXC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3M 1:07:05.8+9:01.8+15.55%86.54%-5.98%-7.01%09:00:37.3
16645Wade RexXC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3M 1:07:42.0+9:38.0+16.59%85.77%-6.93%-7.97%09:00:37.3
17632Trevor ChildsXC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3M 1:08:59.0+10:55.0+18.80%84.17%-8.96%-10.02%09:00:37.3
18646Gil RogersonXC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3M 1:11:59.0+13:55.0+23.97%80.67%-13.70%-14.80%09:00:37.3
  • 3 Laps - XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1652Wesley HaggstromXC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3M 54:32.5--100%8.40%8.61%09:00:37.3
2598Calvin HinkleXC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3M 54:33.2+0:00.7+0.02%99.98%8.38%8.59%09:00:37.3
3531Owen ColeXC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3M 55:39.2+1:06.7+2.04%98.00%6.53%6.75%09:00:37.3
4662Eli ElkXC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3M 57:17.7+2:45.2+5.05%95.19%3.77%4.00%09:00:37.3
5594Garrett StormantXC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3M 58:56.0+4:23.5+8.05%92.55%1.02%1.25%09:00:37.3
6673Jacob BernasXC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3M 1:00:25.8+5:53.3+10.80%90.26%-1.49%-1.25%09:00:37.3
7227Thomas MarleyXC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3M 1:00:54.0+6:21.5+11.66%89.56%-2.28%-2.04%09:00:37.3
8651Stokes DanellXC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3M 1:02:01.0+7:28.5+13.71%87.95%-4.16%-3.91%09:00:37.3
9654Nicholas Salazar GarciaXC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3M 1:02:21.6+7:49.1+14.33%87.46%-4.73%-4.49%09:00:37.3
10655M. SmithXC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3M 1:08:43.8+14:11.3+26.01%79.36%-15.43%-15.16%09:00:37.3
  • 4 Laps - XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1299Brent GravesXC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3M 1:10:32.9--100%8.44%5.53%09:00:37.3
2288Henry HardiganXC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3M 1:10:33.6+0:00.7+0.02%99.98%8.43%5.51%09:00:37.3
3286James Frith JrXC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3M 1:12:15.2+1:42.3+2.42%97.64%6.23%3.24%09:00:37.3
4376Sam ColeXC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3M 1:13:08.2+2:35.3+3.67%96.46%5.08%2.06%09:00:37.3
5267Mark FasczewskiXC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3M 1:13:25.6+2:52.7+4.08%96.08%4.71%1.67%09:00:37.3
6345Bruce StaufferXC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3M 1:14:40.5+4:07.6+5.85%94.47%3.09%0.00%09:00:37.3
7383John CardozoXC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3M 1:15:38.0+5:05.1+7.21%93.28%1.84%-1.28%09:00:37.3
8296John TaylorXC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3M 1:16:21.5+5:48.6+8.24%92.39%0.90%-2.25%09:00:37.3
9298Matt YorkXC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3M 1:18:02.7+7:29.8+10.63%90.39%-1.29%-4.51%09:00:37.3
10399Alan SparksXC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3M 1:30:30.7+19:57.8+28.30%77.94%-17.47%-21.21%09:00:37.3
11386Kerry ShieldsXC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3M 1:32:26.5+21:53.6+31.03%76.32%-19.97%-23.79%09:00:37.3
  • 4 Laps - XC Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1229Josh MillerXC Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3M 1:20:43.2--100%8.86%7.69%09:00:37.3
2365Dalin ParkerXC Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3M 1:20:46.9+0:03.7+0.08%99.92%8.79%7.62%09:00:37.3
3387Edward WilbourneXC Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3M 1:22:38.3+1:55.1+2.38%97.68%6.69%5.50%09:00:37.3
4272Ray TaylorXC Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3M 1:27:26.7+6:43.5+8.33%92.31%1.27%0.00%09:00:37.3
5367Brent DittenberXC Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3M 1:29:01.9+8:18.7+10.30%90.66%-0.53%-1.81%09:00:37.3
6397James KingXC Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3M 1:37:32.8+16:49.6+20.85%82.75%-10.14%-11.55%09:00:37.3
7385David TerifayXC Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3M 1:41:48.1+21:04.9+26.12%79.29%-14.94%-16.42%09:00:37.3
  • 4 Laps - XC F Cat 2
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1351Autumn BartelsXC F Cat 2F 1:21:41.8--100%7.59%6.42%09:00:37.3
2354Chris TommerdahlXC F Cat 2F 1:22:25.2+0:43.4+0.89%99.12%6.77%5.59%09:00:37.3
3401Michelle CanadaXC F Cat 2F 1:24:04.6+2:22.8+2.91%97.17%4.89%3.69%09:00:37.3
4409Kira ZazziXC F Cat 2F 1:26:55.3+5:13.5+6.40%93.99%1.68%0.44%09:00:37.3
5404Riley GallagherXC F Cat 2F 1:26:58.4+5:16.6+6.46%93.93%1.62%0.38%09:00:37.3
6236Tara MaloneXC F Cat 2F 1:27:37.8+5:56.0+7.26%93.23%0.88%-0.38%09:00:37.3
7403Connie FerrellXC F Cat 2F 1:28:10.6+6:28.8+7.93%92.65%0.26%-1.00%09:00:37.3
8405Julie HaasXC F Cat 2F 1:31:14.5+9:32.7+11.68%89.54%-3.21%-4.51%09:00:37.3
9353Kathleen HylandXC F Cat 2F 1:34:50.8+13:09.0+16.10%86.14%-7.29%-8.64%09:00:37.3
10412Hannah CrawfordXC F Cat 2F 1:40:03.3+18:21.5+22.47%81.65%-13.18%-14.61%09:00:37.3
-551Molly LohryXC F Cat 2F DNF-----09:00:37.3
  • 4 Laps - XC M 19-39 Cat 2
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1212Thomas SavageXC M 19-39 Cat 2M 1:10:53.3--100%7.00%4.35%09:00:37.3
2390Rob WarrenXC M 19-39 Cat 2M 1:11:36.3+0:43.0+1.01%99.00%6.06%3.38%09:00:37.3
3257Nathan LemonsXC M 19-39 Cat 2M 1:12:27.9+1:34.6+2.22%97.82%4.93%2.22%09:00:37.3
4275Joe PenleyXC M 19-39 Cat 2M 1:13:55.6+3:02.3+4.29%95.89%3.01%0.25%09:00:37.3
5389Kevin WalfXC M 19-39 Cat 2M 1:14:06.8+3:13.5+4.55%95.65%2.77%0.00%09:00:37.3
6388Nils FuessleXC M 19-39 Cat 2M 1:15:12.1+4:18.8+6.08%94.26%1.34%-1.47%09:00:37.3
7396Owen KoppeXC M 19-39 Cat 2M 1:15:13.7+4:20.4+6.12%94.23%1.31%-1.50%09:00:37.3
8370Jordan SpoonXC M 19-39 Cat 2M 1:16:58.2+6:04.9+8.58%92.10%-0.98%-3.85%09:00:37.3
9369Cooper Fowler IIIXC M 19-39 Cat 2M 1:35:36.6+24:43.3+34.87%74.14%-25.43%-29.01%09:00:37.3
  • 4 Laps - XC M 40-99 Cat 2
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1391Keith HandlonXC M 40-99 Cat 2M 1:12:17.7--100%8.21%5.08%09:00:37.3
2329Brandon HelmsXC M 40-99 Cat 2M 1:12:29.3+0:11.6+0.27%99.73%7.96%4.83%09:00:37.3
3328Jeff ChalmersXC M 40-99 Cat 2M 1:13:11.3+0:53.6+1.24%98.78%7.07%3.91%09:00:37.3
4241Mark BornXC M 40-99 Cat 2M 1:13:30.1+1:12.4+1.67%98.36%6.67%3.49%09:00:37.3
5247Harold OvermanXC M 40-99 Cat 2M 1:13:55.8+1:38.1+2.26%97.79%6.13%2.93%09:00:37.3
6380Jamie KovalaskeXC M 40-99 Cat 2M 1:14:04.1+1:46.4+2.45%97.61%5.96%2.75%09:00:37.3
7356Stephen ColeXC M 40-99 Cat 2M 1:14:25.5+2:07.8+2.95%97.14%5.50%2.28%09:00:37.3
8243Bradley HoweXC M 40-99 Cat 2M 1:15:02.2+2:44.5+3.79%96.35%4.73%1.48%09:00:37.3
9346Michael LockhartXC M 40-99 Cat 2M 1:15:53.7+3:36.0+4.98%95.26%3.64%0.35%09:00:37.3
10379Mark JordanXC M 40-99 Cat 2M 1:16:09.8+3:52.1+5.35%94.92%3.30%0.00%09:00:37.3
11251Ryan FreemanXC M 40-99 Cat 2M 1:16:38.7+4:21.0+6.02%94.32%2.68%-0.63%09:00:37.3
12415Gary RelloXC M 40-99 Cat 2M 1:18:55.4+6:37.7+9.17%91.60%-0.21%-3.62%09:00:37.3
13414Dave PhlegarXC M 40-99 Cat 2M 1:19:32.8+7:15.1+10.03%90.88%-1.00%-4.44%09:00:37.3
14382Michal PerdekXC M 40-99 Cat 2M 1:20:56.3+8:38.6+11.96%89.32%-2.77%-6.27%09:00:37.3
15245JJ McDowellXC M 40-99 Cat 2M 1:22:21.3+10:03.6+13.92%87.78%-4.57%-8.13%09:00:37.3
16400Scott MatthewsXC M 40-99 Cat 2M 1:22:43.2+10:25.5+14.42%87.40%-5.03%-8.61%09:00:37.3
17413Jason CrawfordXC M 40-99 Cat 2M 1:29:29.9+17:12.2+23.80%80.78%-13.64%-17.51%09:00:37.3
18244Tom LazzaroXC M 40-99 Cat 2M 1:30:25.8+18:08.1+25.08%79.95%-14.82%-18.73%09:00:37.3
19398James BarkerXC M 40-99 Cat 2M 1:34:22.1+22:04.4+30.53%76.61%-19.82%-23.90%09:00:37.3
  • 4 Laps - XC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1273Jake BryantXC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3M 1:08:33.2--100%8.69%7.33%09:00:37.3
2394Michael JarzomskiXC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3M 1:09:06.7+0:33.5+0.81%99.19%7.94%6.58%09:00:37.3
3373Robert MarionXC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3M 1:10:48.8+2:15.6+3.30%96.81%5.68%4.28%09:00:37.3
4341Gabor SzilagyiXC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3M 1:13:40.2+5:07.0+7.46%93.05%1.87%0.41%09:00:37.3
576John WeigelXC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3M 1:13:56.2+5:23.0+7.85%92.72%1.52%0.05%09:00:37.3
6392Christian CookXC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3M 1:14:00.9+5:27.7+7.97%92.62%1.41%-0.05%09:00:37.3
7321James AllenXC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3M 1:16:44.0+8:10.8+11.93%89.34%-2.21%-3.73%09:00:37.3
8323Chris HugginsXC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3M 1:17:57.4+9:24.2+13.72%87.94%-3.84%-5.38%09:00:37.3
9358Jeff HarrisonXC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3M 1:18:09.8+9:36.6+14.02%87.71%-4.11%-5.66%09:00:37.3
10395Shawn LevanXC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3M 1:27:47.4+19:14.2+28.06%78.09%-16.94%-18.67%09:00:37.3
  • 5 Laps - XC F 19-39 Pro/Cat 1
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
139Erica ZavetaXC F 19-39 Pro/Cat 1F 1:31:20.2--100%8.13%6.07%09:00:37.3
264Annie PharrXC F 19-39 Pro/Cat 1F 1:32:38.1+1:17.9+1.42%98.60%6.83%4.74%09:00:37.3
319Emily ShieldsXC F 19-39 Pro/Cat 1F 1:33:26.7+2:06.5+2.31%97.74%6.01%3.90%09:00:37.3
479Philicia MarionXC F 19-39 Pro/Cat 1F 1:37:14.5+5:54.3+6.47%93.93%2.19%0.00%09:00:37.3
558Skylar BovineXC F 19-39 Pro/Cat 1F 1:41:30.0+10:09.8+11.13%89.99%-2.09%-4.38%09:00:37.3
6111Nicole MirrandaXC F 19-39 Pro/Cat 1F 1:49:40.2+18:20.0+20.07%83.28%-10.31%-12.78%09:00:37.3
734Abigail ThieleXC F 19-39 Pro/Cat 1F 1:50:06.9+18:46.7+20.56%82.95%-10.76%-13.24%09:00:37.3
  • 5 Laps - XC F 40-99 Cat 1
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1163Sarah GriffithXC F 40-99 Cat 1F 1:33:49.9--100%0.00%0.00%09:00:37.3
-35Kimberly FlynnXC F 40-99 Cat 1F DNF-----09:00:37.3
  • 6 Laps - XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
17Bradford PerleyXC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1M 1:37:42.6--100%7.28%6.29%09:00:37.3
227Scott HoffnerXC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1M 1:39:33.3+1:50.7+1.89%98.15%5.53%4.52%09:00:37.3
3100Jordan SwingleXC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1M 1:41:27.4+3:44.8+3.83%96.31%3.73%2.70%09:00:37.3
4108Josiah HouseXC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1M 1:42:30.3+4:47.7+4.91%95.32%2.73%1.69%09:00:37.3
51Zev AucheyXC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1M 1:44:16.1+6:33.5+6.71%93.71%1.06%0.00%09:00:37.3
615Joshua WhitmoreXC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1M 1:45:06.9+7:24.3+7.58%92.96%0.25%-0.81%09:00:37.3
711Andrew BlackstockXC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 117M 1:47:58.9+10:16.3+10.51%90.49%-2.47%-3.56%09:00:37.3
8110Daniel HouseXC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1M 1:52:07.3+14:24.7+14.75%87.15%-6.39%-7.53%09:00:37.3
9104Adam EngellXC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1M 1:57:44.2+20:01.6+20.50%82.99%-11.72%-12.92%09:00:37.3
-99Zachary LowdenXC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1M DNF-----09:00:37.3
-98Matthew JonesXC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1M DNF-----09:00:37.3
  • 6 Laps - XC M 30-39 Cat 1
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
170Tyler PhilipsXC M 30-39 Cat 1M 1:41:02.0--100%14.03%9.28%09:00:37.3
246Christopher KearnesXC M 30-39 Cat 1M 1:45:43.3+4:41.3+4.64%95.57%10.04%5.07%09:00:37.3
343Robert BrysonXC M 30-39 Cat 1M 1:48:14.8+7:12.8+7.14%93.34%7.89%2.80%09:00:37.3
4112Will PfeifferXC M 30-39 Cat 1M 1:54:29.1+13:27.1+13.31%88.25%2.58%-2.80%09:00:37.3
5101Lester BrownXC M 30-39 Cat 1M 2:14:34.7+33:32.7+33.20%75.07%-14.51%-20.84%09:00:37.3
6102Alex HarrillXC M 30-39 Cat 1M 2:21:03.8+40:01.8+39.62%71.62%-20.03%-26.67%09:00:37.3
  • 6 Laps - XC M 40-99 Cat 1
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1103Roddy BurgessXC M 40-99 Cat 1M 1:42:35.5--100%5.90%6.82%09:00:37.3
230Michael MathersXC M 40-99 Cat 1M 1:42:36.4+0:00.9+0.01%99.99%5.88%6.81%09:00:37.3
3109Michael GlossXC M 40-99 Cat 1M 1:43:29.5+0:54.0+0.88%99.13%5.07%6.00%09:00:37.3
495Jeff WelchXC M 40-99 Cat 1M 1:50:06.2+7:30.7+7.32%93.18%-0.99%0.00%09:00:37.3
5105Mark JakubowskiXC M 40-99 Cat 1M 1:50:30.4+7:54.9+7.72%92.84%-1.36%-0.37%09:00:37.3
6106Mark RogersonXC M 40-99 Cat 1M 1:52:52.6+10:17.1+10.03%90.89%-3.54%-2.52%09:00:37.3
796Gabor SzilagyiXC M 40-99 Cat 1M 2:00:58.5+18:23.0+17.92%84.80%-10.96%-9.87%09:00:37.3