Hekili Mini G - Saturday 2nd June 2018

Saturday, June 2, 2018 08:34 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - outrigger
Location: Cairns City, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 20
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Tuesday, June 26, 2018 15:19 (GMT+10)
Organized by: NQ Zone AOCRA
Race website: http://aocra.com.au/nqzone

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
12358STEVE HINTONCronulla OCC OC1 - OMM 1:34:03.9--100%12.17%10.68%
297TERRY BROCKBurke St Boys SGL SKI - SMMM 1:37:21.3+3:17.4+3.50%96.62%9.10%7.55%
396ALLAN PARKERNo Club SGL SKI - MMM 1:38:09.9+4:06.0+4.36%95.82%8.34%6.78%
4637Hekili - Rachel SmallHekili OCC OC6 - MWF 1:38:35.4+4:31.5+4.81%95.41%7.94%6.38%
52800BRENDA LINCEZ/ROBYN SAULTRYBrisbane OCC OC2 - SMWF 1:41:27.6+7:23.7+7.86%92.71%5.26%3.65%
61912Clare JAMES/Peter KINGMission Beach OCC OC2 - MMIXF/M 1:41:39.8+7:35.9+8.08%92.53%5.07%3.46%
72790Grant DAVISCairns BEACHES OC2 - SMMIXF/M 1:42:32.5+8:28.6+9.01%91.73%4.25%2.63%
83153DAVID LINDSAYCoral Sea OCC OC1 - SMMM 1:43:06.0+9:02.1+9.61%91.24%3.73%2.10%
9433Cairns Beaches - Tuki BrownCairns BEACHES OC6 - MMIXF/M 1:43:52.6+9:48.7+10.43%90.55%3.01%1.36%
102218DENVER PARKERSunset Bay OCC OC1 - OMM 1:44:25.1+10:21.2+11.01%90.08%2.50%0.84%
111509Bruce & Jan WEDMAIERCairns BEACHES OC2 - MMIXF/M 1:46:11.8+12:07.9+12.90%88.58%0.84%-0.84%
12357Hekili - Greg LyellHekili OCC OC6 - SMMIXF/M 1:46:17.9+12:14.0+13.01%88.49%0.74%-0.94%
13449Port Douglas - Dani BelleroPort Douglas OCC OC6 - MMIXF/M 1:47:20.0+13:16.1+14.11%87.64%-0.22%-1.92%
141Port Douglas - Kevin BelleroPort Douglas OCC OC6 - MMIXF/M 1:51:32.4+17:28.5+18.58%84.33%-4.15%-5.92%
1598TONY RICHARDSProne PADDLER PRONE - OMM 1:53:33.4+19:29.5+20.72%82.84%-6.03%-7.83%
162175GEOFF WRIGHTCairns BEACHES OC1 - SMMM 1:54:34.2+20:30.3+21.80%82.10%-6.98%-8.80%
1799RACHAEL SYMINGTONPicnic BAY SLSC SUP - OWF 1:55:19.1+21:15.2+22.59%81.57%-7.68%-9.51%
18305KRIS KINGSTONHekili OCC OC1 - OMM 1:59:17.8+25:13.9+26.82%78.85%-11.39%-13.28%
19100TONY O'CONNORPicnic BAY SLSC PRONE - OMM 2:00:47.0+26:43.1+28.40%77.88%-12.78%-14.70%
201921Kirsten McKIMMIE/Bec GILMOREHekili OCC OC2 - OWF 2:01:47.0+27:43.1+29.47%77.24%-13.71%-15.65%
  • OC1 - OM
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
12358STEVE HINTONCronulla OCC OC1 - OMM 1:34:03.9--100%11.20%9.92%
22218DENVER PARKERSunset Bay OCC OC1 - OMM 1:44:25.1+10:21.2+11.01%90.08%1.42%0.00%
3305KRIS KINGSTONHekili OCC OC1 - OMM 1:59:17.8+25:13.9+26.82%78.85%-12.62%-14.25%
  • OC1 - SMM
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
13153DAVID LINDSAYCoral Sea OCC OC1 - SMMM 1:43:06.0--100%5.27%5.27%
22175GEOFF WRIGHTCairns BEACHES OC1 - SMMM 1:54:34.2+11:28.2+11.13%89.99%-5.27%-5.27%
  • OC2 - MMIX
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11912Clare JAMES/Peter KINGMission Beach OCC OC2 - MMIXF/M 1:41:39.8--100%2.18%2.18%
21509Bruce & Jan WEDMAIERCairns BEACHES OC2 - MMIXF/M 1:46:11.8+4:32.0+4.46%95.73%-2.18%-2.18%
  • OC2 - OW
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11921Kirsten McKIMMIE/Bec GILMOREHekili OCC OC2 - OWF 2:01:47.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • OC2 - SMMIX
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
12790Grant DAVISCairns BEACHES OC2 - SMMIXF/M 1:42:32.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • OC2 - SMW
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
12800BRENDA LINCEZ/ROBYN SAULTRYBrisbane OCC OC2 - SMWF 1:41:27.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • OC6 - MMIX
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1433Cairns Beaches - Tuki BrownCairns BEACHES OC6 - MMIXF/M 1:43:52.6--100%3.45%3.22%
2449Port Douglas - Dani BelleroPort Douglas OCC OC6 - MMIXF/M 1:47:20.0+3:27.4+3.33%96.78%0.23%0.00%
31Port Douglas - Kevin BelleroPort Douglas OCC OC6 - MMIXF/M 1:51:32.4+7:39.8+7.38%93.13%-3.68%-3.92%
  • OC6 - MW
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1637Hekili - Rachel SmallHekili OCC OC6 - MWF 1:38:35.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • OC6 - SMMIX
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1357Hekili - Greg LyellHekili OCC OC6 - SMMIXF/M 1:46:17.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • PRONE - OM
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
198TONY RICHARDSProne PADDLER PRONE - OMM 1:53:33.4--100%3.08%3.08%
2100TONY O'CONNORPicnic BAY SLSC PRONE - OMM 2:00:47.0+7:13.6+6.36%94.02%-3.08%-3.08%
  • SGL SKI - MM
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
196ALLAN PARKERNo Club SGL SKI - MMM 1:38:09.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • SGL SKI - SMM
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
197TERRY BROCKBurke St Boys SGL SKI - SMMM 1:37:21.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • SUP - OW
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
199RACHAEL SYMINGTONPicnic BAY SLSC SUP - OWF 1:55:19.1--100%0.00%0.00%