NQ Zone AOCRA

Organizer info
Location: Airlie Beach, Australia
Sports: Paddling - canoe
Paddling - outrigger
Results: 164
Result series: 3
Start lists: 126

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

167 Results found
Name Race date Location Sport
Townsville Juliettes Magnetic Island 37k Townsville Juliettes Magnetic Island 37k
Final results
Jun 13, 2019 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Event 34 - OC6 SMMX Event 34 - OC6 SMMX
Final results
Jun 1, 2019 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Event 33 - OC6 SMW & SMM Event 33 - OC6 SMW & SMM
Final results
Jun 1, 2019 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Event 30 - OC6 MW Event 30 - OC6 MW
Final results
Jun 1, 2019 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Event 31 - OC6 MM Event 31 - OC6 MM
Final results
Jun 1, 2019 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Event 32 - OC6 MMX Event 32 - OC6 MMX
Final results
Jun 1, 2019 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Event 28 - OC6 OMX Event 28 - OC6 OMX
Final results
Jun 1, 2019 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Event 27 - OC6 OM Event 27 - OC6 OM
Final results
Jun 1, 2019 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Event 26 - OC6 OW NOVICE W Event 26 - OC6 OW NOVICE W
Final results
Jun 1, 2019 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Event 25 - V3 MMX Event 25 - V3 MMX
Final results
Jun 1, 2019 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Event 24 - V3 MM Event 24 - V3 MM
Final results
Jun 1, 2019 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Event 23 - V3 MW Event 23 - V3 MW
Final results
Jun 1, 2019 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Event 22 - V3 SMMX & GMMX Event 22 - V3 SMMX & GMMX
Final results
Jun 1, 2019 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Event 21 - V3 SMM Event 21 - V3 SMM
Final results
Jun 1, 2019 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Event 20 - V3 SMW Event 20 - V3 SMW
Final results
Jun 1, 2019 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Event 19 - V3 OMX Event 19 - V3 OMX
Final results
Jun 1, 2019 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Event 18 - V3 OM Event 18 - V3 OM
Final results
Jun 1, 2019 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Event 17 - V3 OW Event 17 - V3 OW
Final results
Jun 1, 2019 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Event 16 - OC2 MMX GMMX Event 16 - OC2 MMX GMMX
Final results
Jun 1, 2019 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Event 15 - OC2 MM Event 15 - OC2 MM
Final results
Jun 1, 2019 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Event 14 - OC2 MW & GMW Event 14 - OC2 MW & GMW
Final results
Jun 1, 2019 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Event 13 - OC2 Nov Wm OC2U16Boy Event 13 - OC2 Nov Wm OC2U16Boy
Final results
Jun 1, 2019 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Event 11 - OC2 OMX & SMMX Event 11 - OC2 OMX & SMMX
Final results
Jun 1, 2019 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Event 10 - OC2 OM & SMM Event 10 - OC2 OM & SMM
Final results
Jun 1, 2019 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Event 9 - OC2 OW & SMW Event 9 - OC2 OW & SMW
Final results
Jun 1, 2019 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Event 8 - V1 M all senior age divisions Event 8 - V1 M all senior age divisions
Final results
Jun 1, 2019 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Event 7 - V1 W all senior age divisions Event 7 - V1 W all senior age divisions
Final results
Jun 1, 2019 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Event 6 - OC1 MM GMM Event 6 - OC1 MM GMM
Final results
Jun 1, 2019 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Event 5 - OC1 MW Event 5 - OC1 MW
Final results
Jun 1, 2019 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Event 4 - OC1 16U 19U Event 4 - OC1 16U 19U
Final results
Jun 1, 2019 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Event 2 - OC1 OM SMM Event 2 - OC1 OM SMM
Final results
Jun 1, 2019 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Event 1 - OC1 OW SMW Event 1 - OC1 OW SMW
Final results
Jun 1, 2019 South Townsville
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COW EVENT 16 - OC6 MIXED RELAY COW EVENT 16 - OC6 MIXED RELAY
Final results
May 5, 2019 Jubilee Pocket
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COW EVENT 14 - OC6 WOMENS AND NOVICE (Op COW EVENT 14 - OC6 WOMENS AND NOVICE (Op
Final results
May 5, 2019 Jubilee Pocket
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COW EVENT 13 - OC6 MENS MARATHON 8KM COW EVENT 13 - OC6 MENS MARATHON 8KM
Final results
May 5, 2019 Jubilee Pocket
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COW EVENT 11-  OC6 OPEN MIXED NOVICE 16 COW EVENT 11- OC6 OPEN MIXED NOVICE 16
Final results
May 5, 2019 Jubilee Pocket
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COW EVENT 12 - OC6 OPEN MIXED 500M SPRIN COW EVENT 12 - OC6 OPEN MIXED 500M SPRIN
Final results
May 5, 2019 Jubilee Pocket
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COW EVENT 10 - OC6 MW-SMW-GM 500M SPRINT COW EVENT 10 - OC6 MW-SMW-GM 500M SPRINT
Final results
May 5, 2019 Jubilee Pocket
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COW EVENT 9 OC6 - MM-SMM-GM 500M SPRINT COW EVENT 9 OC6 - MM-SMM-GM 500M SPRINT
Final results
May 5, 2019 Jubilee Pocket
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COW EVENT 7 - OC6 OPEN WOMEN 500M SPRINT COW EVENT 7 - OC6 OPEN WOMEN 500M SPRINT
Final results
May 5, 2019 Jubilee Pocket
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COW EVENT 6 - OC6 OPEN MEN 500M SPRINT COW EVENT 6 - OC6 OPEN MEN 500M SPRINT
Final results
May 5, 2019 Jubilee Pocket
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COW EVENT 5 - OC2 MIXED V3 OPEN MIXED COW EVENT 5 - OC2 MIXED V3 OPEN MIXED
Final results
May 5, 2019 Jubilee Pocket
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COW EVENT- 4 Women OC2 V3 Men 19 OC1 V1 COW EVENT- 4 Women OC2 V3 Men 19 OC1 V1
Final results
May 5, 2019 Airlie Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COW EVENT 2 - Men OC2 V3 Women 19 OC1 V1 COW EVENT 2 - Men OC2 V3 Women 19 OC1 V1
Final results
May 5, 2019 Jubilee Pocket
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COW SHUTE OC6 WOMEN MIX MEN COW SHUTE OC6 WOMEN MIX MEN
Final results
May 4, 2019 Jubilee Pocket
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
The Dam Race 19 V12 Open Mixed 500 mtrs The Dam Race 19 V12 Open Mixed 500 mtrs
Final results
Mar 23, 2019 Parramatta Park
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
The Dam Race 17 OC6 Open Mixed 500 mtrs The Dam Race 17 OC6 Open Mixed 500 mtrs
Final results
Mar 23, 2019 Parramatta Park
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
The Dam Race 18 V12 OC6 Open Mixed 6km The Dam Race 18 V12 OC6 Open Mixed 6km
Final results
Mar 23, 2019 Tinaburra Lake Tinaroo
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
The Dam Race 16 OC6 Golden Mixed and Jnr The Dam Race 16 OC6 Golden Mixed and Jnr
Final results
Mar 23, 2019 Parramatta Park
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
The Dam Race 15 OC6 Senior Men 500 mtrs The Dam Race 15 OC6 Senior Men 500 mtrs
Final results
Mar 23, 2019 Parramatta Park
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
The Dam Race 14 OC6 Senior Women 500 mtr The Dam Race 14 OC6 Senior Women 500 mtr
Final results
Mar 23, 2019 Parramatta Park
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
The Dam Race 13 OC6 Master Men 500 mtrs The Dam Race 13 OC6 Master Men 500 mtrs
Final results
Mar 23, 2019 Parramatta Park
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
The Dam Race 12 OC6 Master Women 500 mtr The Dam Race 12 OC6 Master Women 500 mtr
Final results
Mar 23, 2019 Parramatta Park
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
The Dam Race 11 OC6 Open Men 500 mtrs The Dam Race 11 OC6 Open Men 500 mtrs
Final results
Mar 23, 2019 Parramatta Park
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
The Dam Race 10 OC6 Open Women 500 mtrs The Dam Race 10 OC6 Open Women 500 mtrs
Final results
Mar 23, 2019 Parramatta Park
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
The Dam 7&8 OC6 Men 12km, Novice&Jnr 6km The Dam 7&8 OC6 Men 12km, Novice&Jnr 6km
Final results
Mar 23, 2019 Parramatta Park
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
The Dam Race 6 OC6 Women 12km The Dam Race 6 OC6 Women 12km
Final results
Mar 23, 2019 Parramatta Park
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
The Dam Race 5 OC2 Mixed The Dam Race 5 OC2 Mixed
Final results
Mar 23, 2019 Parramatta Park
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
The Dam Race 4 OC2 Juniors The Dam Race 4 OC2 Juniors
Final results
Mar 23, 2019 Parramatta Park
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
V3 Dam Race 3 OC1 V1 Women & OC2 V3 Men V3 Dam Race 3 OC1 V1 Women & OC2 V3 Men
Final results
Mar 23, 2019 Yungaburra
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
The Dam Race 2 Junior OC1 The Dam Race 2 Junior OC1
Final results
Mar 23, 2019 Yungaburra
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
The Dam Race 1 OC1 V1 Men, OC2 V3 Women The Dam Race 1 OC1 V1 Men, OC2 V3 Women
Final results
Mar 23, 2019 Yungaburra
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Club Outrigger Whitsunday Wai Puhi Club Outrigger Whitsunday Wai Puhi
Final results
Nov 24, 2018 Airlie Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
MARLIN COAST CHALLENGE 2018 MARLIN COAST CHALLENGE 2018
Series standings
Oct 27, 2018 Port Douglas
Australia
Paddling - canoe
MCC Results FINAL.2018-Leg 4 MCC Results FINAL.2018-Leg 4
Final results
Oct 27, 2018 Port Douglas
Australia
Paddling - canoe
MCC Results FINAL.2018-Leg 3 MCC Results FINAL.2018-Leg 3
Final results
Oct 27, 2018 Port Douglas
Australia
Paddling - canoe
MCC Results FINAL.2018-Leg 2 MCC Results FINAL.2018-Leg 2
Final results
Oct 27, 2018 Port Douglas
Australia
Paddling - canoe
MCC Results FINAL.2018-Leg 1 MCC Results FINAL.2018-Leg 1
Final results
Oct 27, 2018 Mossman
Australia
Paddling - canoe
Rocky Waipuhi 21km - 13Oct2018 Rocky Waipuhi 21km - 13Oct2018
Final results
Oct 13, 2018 Emu Park
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Vaka Tua Moto 2018 OC6 Vaka Tua Moto 2018 OC6
Final results
Sep 15, 2018 South Mission Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Vaka Tua Moto OC1 OC2 V1 SKI Vaka Tua Moto OC1 OC2 V1 SKI
Final results
Sep 15, 2018 South Mission Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Sunset Bay Wai Puhi Sunset Bay Wai Puhi
Final results
Sep 8, 2018 Eimeo
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COCC 11 Sprint OC6 OM, SMM COCC 11 Sprint OC6 OM, SMM
Final results
Aug 25, 2018 Coconuts
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COCC 16 Sprint OC6 MMX, V3 OMX COCC 16 Sprint OC6 MMX, V3 OMX
Final results
Aug 25, 2018 Coconuts
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COCC 15 Sprint OC6 OMX, V3 MMX COCC 15 Sprint OC6 OMX, V3 MMX
Final results
Aug 25, 2018 Coconuts
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COCC 14 Sprint OC6 MM, MW COCC 14 Sprint OC6 MM, MW
Final results
Aug 25, 2018 Coconuts
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COCC 13 Sprint OC6 Juniors, SNMX, GMMX COCC 13 Sprint OC6 Juniors, SNMX, GMMX
Final results
Aug 25, 2018 Coconuts
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COCC 12 Sprint OC6 OW, SMW COCC 12 Sprint OC6 OW, SMW
Final results
Aug 25, 2018 Coconuts
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COCC 10 All-In Handicapped COCC 10 All-In Handicapped
Final results
Aug 25, 2018 Coconuts
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COCC 9 Mixed OC2 COCC 9 Mixed OC2
Final results
Aug 25, 2018 Coconuts
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COCC 8 Men OC1 Women OC2 COCC 8 Men OC1 Women OC2
Final results
Aug 25, 2018 Coconuts
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COCC 7 Junior OC6 COCC 7 Junior OC6
Final results
Aug 25, 2018 Coconuts
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COCC 6 Women OC1 Men OC2 COCC 6 Women OC1 Men OC2
Final results
Aug 25, 2018 Coconuts
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COCC 5 OC6 NMX OC1 12U,14U OC2 16U,19U COCC 5 OC6 NMX OC1 12U,14U OC2 16U,19U
Final results
Aug 25, 2018 Coconuts
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COCC 4 OC6 Open Marathon COCC 4 OC6 Open Marathon
Final results
Aug 25, 2018 Coconuts
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COCC 3 OC1 16U,19U OC2 12U,14U COCC 3 OC1 16U,19U OC2 12U,14U
Final results
Aug 25, 2018 Coconuts
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COCC 2 OC6 Marathon COCC 2 OC6 Marathon
Final results
Aug 25, 2018 Coconuts
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COCC 1 OC6 Mixed Relay COCC 1 OC6 Mixed Relay
Final results
Aug 25, 2018 Coconuts
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
TOCC 37km Changeover Sunday TOCC 37km Changeover Sunday
Final results
Jun 24, 2018 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
TOCC Race 10 - OC2 Mixed 6km TOCC Race 10 - OC2 Mixed 6km
Final results
Jun 23, 2018 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
TOCC Race 9 OC1 16U & Novice TOCC Race 9 OC1 16U & Novice
Final results
Jun 23, 2018 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
TOCC Race 8 TOCC Race 8
Final results
Jun 23, 2018 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
TOCC Race 7 OC1 U12 U 14 OC2 U16 -21 Nov TOCC Race 7 OC1 U12 U 14 OC2 U16 -21 Nov
Final results
Jun 23, 2018 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
TOCC Race 6 a TOCC Race 6 a
Final results
Jun 23, 2018 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
TOCC RACE 5 OC6 NM NW NMx TOCC RACE 5 OC6 NM NW NMx
Final results
Jun 23, 2018 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
TOCC RACE 4 OC6 Mix10k TOCC RACE 4 OC6 Mix10k
Final results
Jun 23, 2018 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
TOCC RACE 3 OC2 NOV MIX U12 U14 U16 U19 TOCC RACE 3 OC2 NOV MIX U12 U14 U16 U19
Final results
Jun 23, 2018 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
TOCC RACE 2 MEN 15K TOCC RACE 2 MEN 15K
Final results
Jun 23, 2018 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
TOCC RACE 1 WOMEN 15K TOCC RACE 1 WOMEN 15K
Final results
Jun 23, 2018 Pallarenda
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Hekili GBROC & National Changeover Title Hekili GBROC & National Changeover Title
Final results
Jun 3, 2018 Yorkeys Knob
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Hekili Mini G - Saturday 2nd June 2018 Hekili Mini G - Saturday 2nd June 2018
Final results
Jun 2, 2018 Cairns City
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COW E18-19 OC6 SPRINT SMM SMW COW E18-19 OC6 SPRINT SMM SMW
Final results
May 6, 2018 Airlie Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COW E17 OC6 SPRINT 16,19 MIXED COW E17 OC6 SPRINT 16,19 MIXED
Final results
May 6, 2018 Airlie Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COW E16 OC6 SPRINT OW COW E16 OC6 SPRINT OW
Final results
May 6, 2018 Airlie Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COW E14 OC6 SPRINT OM COW E14 OC6 SPRINT OM
Final results
May 6, 2018 Airlie Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COW E13 OC6 MIXED COW E13 OC6 MIXED
Final results
May 6, 2018 Airlie Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COW E9 OC6 MINNOW, U12 MIXED COW E9 OC6 MINNOW, U12 MIXED
Final results
May 6, 2018 Airlie Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COW E11 OC6 MEN COW E11 OC6 MEN
Final results
May 6, 2018 Airlie Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COW E10 OC1 RELAY U16 MIXED COW E10 OC1 RELAY U16 MIXED
Final results
May 6, 2018 Airlie Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COW E8 OC1 RELAY U14 MIXED COW E8 OC1 RELAY U14 MIXED
Final results
May 6, 2018 Airlie Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COW E4 OC2 16,19 V3 16,19 MIXED COW E4 OC2 16,19 V3 16,19 MIXED
Final results
May 6, 2018 Airlie Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COW E7 OC1 RELAY U12 MIXED COW E7 OC1 RELAY U12 MIXED
Final results
May 6, 2018 Airlie Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COW E6 OC6 WOMEN, 16,19 MIXED COW E6 OC6 WOMEN, 16,19 MIXED
Final results
May 6, 2018 Airlie Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COW E5 OC2 MIXED V3 OPEN MIXED COW E5 OC2 MIXED V3 OPEN MIXED
Final results
May 6, 2018 Airlie Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COW E3 OC2 V3 WOMEN OC1 MEN,19 COW E3 OC2 V3 WOMEN OC1 MEN,19
Final results
May 6, 2018 Airlie Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COW E2 OC2 12,14 V3 12,14 MIXED COW E2 OC2 12,14 V3 12,14 MIXED
Final results
May 6, 2018 Airlie Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COW E1 OC2 V3 MEN OC1 WOMEN,19 COW E1 OC2 V3 MEN OC1 WOMEN,19
Final results
May 6, 2018 Airlie Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
20KM COW SHUTE OC6 WOMEN MIX MEN 20KM COW SHUTE OC6 WOMEN MIX MEN
Final results
May 5, 2018 Shute Harbour
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Dam Relay or Iron Race 1.All Craft 4 x 3 Dam Relay or Iron Race 1.All Craft 4 x 3
Final results
Apr 15, 2018 Yungaburra
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Dam Race 21.OC6 V12 500m Open Mixed Dam Race 21.OC6 V12 500m Open Mixed
Final results
Apr 14, 2018 Yungaburra
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Dam Race 20.OC6 V12 Open Mixed 6km Dam Race 20.OC6 V12 Open Mixed 6km
Final results
Apr 14, 2018 Yungaburra
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Dam Race 19.OC6 All Juniors 500m Dam Race 19.OC6 All Juniors 500m
Final results
Apr 14, 2018 Yungaburra
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Dam 18.OC6 500m Golden Mixed Dam 18.OC6 500m Golden Mixed
Final results
Apr 14, 2018 Yungaburra
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Dam Race 17.OC6 500m Senior Men Dam Race 17.OC6 500m Senior Men
Final results
Apr 14, 2018 Yungaburra
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Dam 16.OC6 500m Senior Women Dam 16.OC6 500m Senior Women
Final results
Apr 14, 2018 Yungaburra
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Dam Race 15.OC6 500m Master Men Dam Race 15.OC6 500m Master Men
Final results
Apr 14, 2018 Yungaburra
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Dam 14.OC6 500m Master Women Dam 14.OC6 500m Master Women
Final results
Apr 14, 2018 Yungaburra
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Dam Race 13.OC6 500m Open Men Dam Race 13.OC6 500m Open Men
Final results
Apr 14, 2018 Yungaburra
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Dam Race 12.OC6 500m Open Women Dam Race 12.OC6 500m Open Women
Final results
Apr 14, 2018 Yungaburra
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Dam Race 10: OC6 12U Mixed Dam Race 10: OC6 12U Mixed
Final results
Apr 14, 2018 Yungaburra
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Dam 7,8&9.OC6 Men:Gold Mix:NovW & 16U-19 Dam 7,8&9.OC6 Men:Gold Mix:NovW & 16U-19
Final results
Apr 14, 2018 Yungaburra
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Dam Race 6 OC6 Women Dam Race 6 OC6 Women
Final results
Apr 14, 2018 Yungaburra
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Dam 5.OC2 Mix & OC1 V1 19U-16U Boys & Gi Dam 5.OC2 Mix & OC1 V1 19U-16U Boys & Gi
Final results
Apr 14, 2018 Yungaburra
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Dam 4.OC2 All Juniors Boys Girls & Mix Dam 4.OC2 All Juniors Boys Girls & Mix
Final results
Apr 14, 2018 Yungaburra
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Dam Race 3.OC1 V1 Women OC2 V3 Men Dam Race 3.OC1 V1 Women OC2 V3 Men
Final results
Apr 14, 2018 Yungaburra
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Dam Race 2.OC1 V1 14U 12U Boys & Girls Dam Race 2.OC1 V1 14U 12U Boys & Girls
Final results
Apr 14, 2018 Yungaburra
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Dam Race 1.OC1 V1 Men OC2 V3 Women Dam Race 1.OC1 V1 Men OC2 V3 Women
Final results
Apr 14, 2018 Yungaburra
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NQ Race 1 - OC2 Long Course NQ Race 1 - OC2 Long Course
Final results
Mar 10, 2018 Boyne Island
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NQ Race 1 - OC1 Long Course NQ Race 1 - OC1 Long Course
Final results
Mar 10, 2018 Boyne Island
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NQ Race 1 - OC6 Mixed Long Course NQ Race 1 - OC6 Mixed Long Course
Final results
Mar 10, 2018 Boyne Island
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NQ Race 1 - OC6 Junior Long Course NQ Race 1 - OC6 Junior Long Course
Final results
Mar 10, 2018 Boyne Island
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NQ Race 1 - OC6 Same Gender NQ Race 1 - OC6 Same Gender
Final results
Mar 10, 2018 Boyne Island
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NQ Race 1 - Junior Sprints NQ Race 1 - Junior Sprints
Final results
Mar 10, 2018 Boyne Island
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NQ Race 1 - Heat 2 Mixed Sprint NQ Race 1 - Heat 2 Mixed Sprint
Final results
Mar 10, 2018 Boyne Island
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NQ Race 1 - Heat 1 Mixed Sprint NQ Race 1 - Heat 1 Mixed Sprint
Final results
Mar 10, 2018 Boyne Island
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NQ Race 1 - Final Mixed Sprint NQ Race 1 - Final Mixed Sprint
Final results
Mar 10, 2018 Boyne Island
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NQ Race 1 - Master Men Sprint NQ Race 1 - Master Men Sprint
Final results
Mar 10, 2018 Boyne Island
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NQ Race 1 - Open Men Sprint NQ Race 1 - Open Men Sprint
Final results
Mar 10, 2018 Boyne Island
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NQ Race 1 - Women Sprint NQ Race 1 - Women Sprint
Final results
Mar 10, 2018 Boyne Island
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Marlin Coast 2017 Marlin Coast 2017
Series standings
Oct 28, 2017 Port Douglas
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
MARLIN COAST CHALLENGE 2017 - LEG 4 MARLIN COAST CHALLENGE 2017 - LEG 4
Final results
Oct 28, 2017 Port Douglas
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
MARLIN COAST CHALLENGE 2017 - LEG 3 MARLIN COAST CHALLENGE 2017 - LEG 3
Final results
Oct 28, 2017 Port Douglas
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
MARLIN COAST CHALLENGE 2017 - LEG 2 MARLIN COAST CHALLENGE 2017 - LEG 2
Final results
Oct 28, 2017 Port Douglas
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
MARLIN COAST CHALLENGE 2017 - LEG 1 MARLIN COAST CHALLENGE 2017 - LEG 1
Final results
Oct 28, 2017 Port Douglas
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Rocky Waipuhi 17km - 9Sept2017 Rocky Waipuhi 17km - 9Sept2017
Final results
Sep 9, 2017 Emu Park
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
VAKA TUA MOTU OC6 27.8.17 VAKA TUA MOTU OC6 27.8.17
Final results
Aug 27, 2017 Dunk
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
VAKA TUA MOTU OC1-OC2 27.8.17 VAKA TUA MOTU OC1-OC2 27.8.17
Final results
Aug 27, 2017 Dunk
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
GBROC IRON GBROC IRON
Preliminary results
Jun 4, 2017 Yorkeys Knob
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
GBROC HALF GBROC HALF
Preliminary results
Jun 3, 2017 Cairns City
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
9th Marlin Coast Challenge 2016 9th Marlin Coast Challenge 2016
Series standings
Oct 15, 2016 Port Douglas
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Rocky Waipuhi 17km Rocky Waipuhi 17km
Final results
Oct 1, 2016 Emu Park
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Great Barrier Reef Ocean Challenge 2016 Great Barrier Reef Ocean Challenge 2016
Final results
Jun 5, 2016 Yorkeys Knob
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
COW WAI PUHI 2015 COW WAI PUHI 2015
Final results
Oct 31, 2015 Airlie Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Rocky Waipuhi 17km - 3rd Oct 2015 Rocky Waipuhi 17km - 3rd Oct 2015
Final results
Oct 3, 2015 Emu Park
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
VAKA TUA MOTU OC6 2015 VAKA TUA MOTU OC6 2015
Final results
Jul 26, 2015 Dunk Island
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
VAKA TUA MOTU OC1-OC2 VAKA TUA MOTU OC1-OC2
Final results
Jul 26, 2015 Dunk Island
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Hekili GBROC 2015 Hekili GBROC 2015
Final results
Jun 7, 2015 Yorkeys Knob
Australia
Paddling - outrigger