2018 Kongsberger: Kids’ 1km and 2km

Sunday, February 4, 2018 10:55 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Easton, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 58
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Monday, February 12, 2018 8:18 PM (GMT-8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 Kongsberger: Kids’ 1km and 2km

  • 1K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1125Caroline MennaLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth U109F 5:36.7--100%40.71%27.95%
2110Jedidiah StayPlain - PVNT U87M 5:37.8+0:01.1+0.33%99.67%40.52%27.71%
3106Elliot TiegelPlain - PVNT U109M 6:02.0+0:25.3+7.51%93.01%36.26%22.53%
4115Micah SaugenPlain - PVNT U109M 6:02.4+0:25.7+7.63%92.91%36.19%22.45%
5109Ingrid SorensenPlain - PVNT U109F 6:18.8+0:42.1+12.50%88.89%33.30%18.94%
6124Tarin J. WordenPlain - Leavenworth U109M 6:39.0+1:02.3+18.50%84.39%29.74%14.62%
7118Olivia AllenBainbridge Island, WA - Momentum U87F 6:49.8+1:13.1+21.71%82.16%27.84%12.30%
8104Cora BuchholzShoreline, WA U109F 6:50.8+1:14.1+22.01%81.96%27.66%12.09%
9108Ethan MooreEllensburg, WA - ELLENSBURG U109M 7:36.5+1:59.8+35.58%73.76%19.62%2.31%
10114Maria NorbyPlain - PVNT U87F 7:47.3+2:10.6+38.79%72.05%17.71%0.00%
11112Kyler SaugenPlain - PVNT U87M 7:55.2+2:18.5+41.13%70.85%16.32%-1.69%
12116Michael MoshchukKirkland, WA U87M 9:09.0+3:32.3+63.05%61.33%3.33%-17.48%
13105Cyan WordenPlain - PVNT U87F 10:42.8+5:06.1+90.91%52.38%-13.19%-37.56%
14122Soren ShinnemanSeattle, WA - SEATTLE U86M 12:13.7+6:37.0+117.91%45.89%-29.20%-57.01%
15102Annika Horner-DevineSeattle, WA - Momentum U86F 13:25.4+7:48.7+139.20%41.81%-41.82%-72.35%
16127Kendall Scales U87F 14:32.1+8:55.4+159.01%38.61%-53.57%-86.63%
17117Nora IgnacioSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U86F 14:51.9+9:15.2+164.89%37.75%-57.05%-90.86%
18121Sofia AllenBainbridge Island, WA - Momentum U86F 14:59.8+9:23.1+167.24%37.42%-58.44%-92.55%
19123Sylvie NagleSeattle, WA - Kongsberger U87F 16:39.1+11:02.4+196.73%33.70%-75.93%-113.80%
-126Dain Peters U86M DNF-----
  • 1K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1125Caroline MennaLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth U109F 5:36.7--100%47.94%47.62%
2109Ingrid SorensenPlain - PVNT U109F 6:18.8+0:42.1+12.50%88.89%41.43%41.07%
3118Olivia AllenBainbridge Island, WA - Momentum U87F 6:49.8+1:13.1+21.71%82.16%36.64%36.25%
4104Cora BuchholzShoreline, WA U109F 6:50.8+1:14.1+22.01%81.96%36.48%36.09%
5114Maria NorbyPlain - PVNT U87F 7:47.3+2:10.6+38.79%72.05%27.75%27.30%
6105Cyan WordenPlain - PVNT U87F 10:42.8+5:06.1+90.91%52.38%0.61%0.00%
7102Annika Horner-DevineSeattle, WA - Momentum U86F 13:25.4+7:48.7+139.20%41.81%-24.53%-25.30%
8127Kendall Scales U87F 14:32.1+8:55.4+159.01%38.61%-34.84%-35.67%
9117Nora IgnacioSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U86F 14:51.9+9:15.2+164.89%37.75%-37.90%-38.75%
10121Sofia AllenBainbridge Island, WA - Momentum U86F 14:59.8+9:23.1+167.24%37.42%-39.12%-39.98%
11123Sylvie NagleSeattle, WA - Kongsberger U87F 16:39.1+11:02.4+196.73%33.70%-54.47%-55.43%
  • 1K Female - U10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1125Caroline MennaLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth U109F 5:36.7--100%10.32%11.11%
2109Ingrid SorensenPlain - PVNT U109F 6:18.8+0:42.1+12.50%88.89%-0.90%0.00%
3104Cora BuchholzShoreline, WA U109F 6:50.8+1:14.1+22.01%81.96%-9.42%-8.45%
  • 1K Female - U8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1118Olivia AllenBainbridge Island, WA - Momentum U87F 6:49.8--100%45.25%51.14%
2114Maria NorbyPlain - PVNT U87F 7:47.3+0:57.5+14.03%87.70%37.57%44.29%
3105Cyan WordenPlain - PVNT U87F 10:42.8+3:53.0+56.86%63.75%14.12%23.36%
4102Annika Horner-DevineSeattle, WA - Momentum U86F 13:25.4+6:35.6+96.53%50.88%-7.60%3.98%
5127Kendall Scales U87F 14:32.1+7:42.3+112.81%46.99%-16.51%-3.98%
6117Nora IgnacioSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U86F 14:51.9+8:02.1+117.64%45.95%-19.15%-6.34%
7121Sofia AllenBainbridge Island, WA - Momentum U86F 14:59.8+8:10.0+119.57%45.54%-20.21%-7.28%
8123Sylvie NagleSeattle, WA - Kongsberger U87F 16:39.1+9:49.3+143.80%41.02%-33.48%-19.12%
  • 1K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1110Jedidiah StayPlain - PVNT U87M 5:37.8--100%26.48%21.03%
2106Elliot TiegelPlain - PVNT U109M 6:02.0+0:24.2+7.16%93.31%21.21%15.37%
3115Micah SaugenPlain - PVNT U109M 6:02.4+0:24.6+7.28%93.21%21.12%15.28%
4124Tarin J. WordenPlain - Leavenworth U109M 6:39.0+1:01.2+18.12%84.66%13.16%6.72%
5108Ethan MooreEllensburg, WA - ELLENSBURG U109M 7:36.5+1:58.7+35.14%74.00%0.64%-6.72%
6112Kyler SaugenPlain - PVNT U87M 7:55.2+2:17.4+40.67%71.09%-3.43%-11.09%
7116Michael MoshchukKirkland, WA U87M 9:09.0+3:31.2+62.52%61.53%-19.49%-28.35%
8122Soren ShinnemanSeattle, WA - SEATTLE U86M 12:13.7+6:35.9+117.20%46.04%-59.69%-71.53%
-126Dain Peters U86M DNF-----
  • 1K Male - U10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1106Elliot TiegelPlain - PVNT U109M 6:02.0--100%8.35%4.91%
2115Micah SaugenPlain - PVNT U109M 6:02.4+0:00.4+0.11%99.89%8.25%4.81%
3124Tarin J. WordenPlain - Leavenworth U109M 6:39.0+0:37.0+10.22%90.73%-1.02%-4.81%
4108Ethan MooreEllensburg, WA - ELLENSBURG U109M 7:36.5+1:34.5+26.10%79.30%-15.58%-19.91%
  • 1K Male - U8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1110Jedidiah StayPlain - PVNT U87M 5:37.8--100%35.53%34.04%
2112Kyler SaugenPlain - PVNT U87M 7:55.2+2:17.4+40.67%71.09%9.30%7.21%
3116Michael MoshchukKirkland, WA U87M 9:09.0+3:31.2+62.52%61.53%-4.79%-7.21%
4122Soren ShinnemanSeattle, WA - SEATTLE U86M 12:13.7+6:35.9+117.20%46.04%-40.04%-43.27%
-126Dain Peters U86M DNF-----
  • 2K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1219Ian EifertWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth U1413M 7:23.9--100%30.56%26.37%
2234Peter NorbyPlain - PVNT U1211M 7:24.2+0:00.3+0.07%99.93%30.51%26.32%
3232Oscar HajdukSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1412M 7:27.4+0:03.5+0.79%99.22%30.01%25.79%
4202Alice FarrellLeavenworth, WA - LWSC U1210F 7:46.7+0:22.8+5.14%95.11%26.99%22.59%
5233Owen SteinhauerLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1412M 7:59.7+0:35.8+8.06%92.54%24.96%20.43%
6217Greer SwobodaLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Club U1413F 8:16.2+0:52.3+11.78%89.46%22.38%17.70%
7225Kennedy KleinSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1413F 8:16.6+0:52.7+11.87%89.39%22.31%17.63%
8238Silas D'atrePlain - Leavenworth U1210M 8:18.0+0:54.1+12.19%89.14%22.10%17.40%
9216Emma AllenBainbridge Island, WA - Momentum U1211F 8:41.9+1:18.0+17.57%85.05%18.36%13.44%
10229Margaret EifertWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Club U1412F 8:50.8+1:26.9+19.58%83.63%16.96%11.96%
11206Caed WilkinsonLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Ski Club U1412M 9:01.9+1:38.0+22.08%81.92%15.23%10.12%
12235Quentin FarrellLeavenworth, WA - LWSC U1413M 9:22.8+1:58.9+26.79%78.87%11.96%6.65%
13215Elise VoorheesNewcastle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1211F 9:23.3+1:59.4+26.90%78.80%11.88%6.57%
14222Jasper Horner-DevineSeattle, WA - Momentum U1211M 9:28.5+2:04.6+28.07%78.08%11.07%5.71%
15224Kaiam WhyteSeattle, WA - Kongsbergers U1211M 9:32.8+2:08.9+29.04%77.50%10.39%4.99%
16221Isabel MennaLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth U1412F 9:33.0+2:09.1+29.08%77.47%10.36%4.96%
17237Serenity SaugenPlain - PVNT U1211F 9:50.8+2:26.9+33.09%75.14%7.58%2.01%
18242Trygve SorensenPlain - PVNT U1211M 9:55.9+2:32.0+34.24%74.49%6.78%1.16%
19240Thatcher PatePlain - Plain Valley Nordic Ski U1211M 10:02.5+2:38.6+35.73%73.68%5.75%0.07%
20220Isaac HarkestadBellevue, WA U1413M 10:03.3+2:39.4+35.91%73.58%5.62%-0.07%
21228Levi HanscomSeattle, WA - Snoqualmie Nordic U1210M 10:09.7+2:45.8+37.35%72.81%4.62%-1.13%
22218Gwyndolyn ScovilleEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1211F 10:14.0+2:50.1+38.32%72.30%3.95%-1.84%
23230Margit PertoldBellevue, WA - Bellevue U1413F 10:15.0+2:51.1+38.54%72.18%3.79%-2.01%
24241Thoma HoldenFederal Way, WA - None U1211M 10:31.4+3:07.5+42.24%70.30%1.23%-4.73%
25231Oliver Horner-DevineSeattle, WA - Momentum U108M 10:46.0+3:22.1+45.53%68.72%-1.06%-7.15%
26226Laila PertoldBellevue, WA - Bellevue U108F 10:46.5+3:22.6+45.64%68.66%-1.14%-7.23%
27245Eden D’AtrePlain, WA U1412F 10:55.9+3:32.0+47.76%67.68%-2.61%-8.79%
28227Larson BuchholzShoreline, WA U1412M 10:58.0+3:34.1+48.23%67.46%-2.93%-9.14%
29214Elijah WalkerPlain - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1412M 11:01.7+3:37.8+49.07%67.08%-3.51%-9.75%
30204Avega GrossEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1211F 11:16.3+3:52.4+52.35%65.64%-5.80%-12.17%
31213Easton SteinhauerLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U109M 11:25.9+4:02.0+54.52%64.72%-7.30%-13.77%
32203Anja MerkensSeattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club U87F 12:26.6+5:02.7+68.19%59.46%-16.79%-23.83%
33209Catherine BouvetBothell, WA - Momentum Mavericks U1412F 13:23.0+5:59.1+80.90%55.28%-25.62%-33.19%
34243Kira AndrewsSeattle, WA U108F 14:49.1+7:25.2+100.29%49.93%-39.09%-47.47%
35212Devynne SalazarKirkland, WA - Momentum Northwest U1211F 15:39.1+8:15.2+111.56%47.27%-46.91%-55.76%
36205Bohdan HagedornPlain - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1210M 17:01.5+9:37.6+130.12%43.46%-59.80%-69.43%
37244Lilian AndrewsSeattle, WA U86F 18:03.1+10:39.2+144.00%40.98%-69.44%-79.65%
38223Julie PertoldBellevue, WA - Bellevue U1210F 18:28.2+11:04.3+149.65%40.06%-73.36%-83.81%
  • 2K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1202Alice FarrellLeavenworth, WA - LWSC U1210F 7:46.7--100%31.87%24.11%
2217Greer SwobodaLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Club U1413F 8:16.2+0:29.5+6.32%94.05%27.57%19.32%
3225Kennedy KleinSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1413F 8:16.6+0:29.9+6.41%93.98%27.51%19.25%
4216Emma AllenBainbridge Island, WA - Momentum U1211F 8:41.9+0:55.2+11.83%89.42%23.82%15.14%
5229Margaret EifertWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Club U1412F 8:50.8+1:04.1+13.73%87.92%22.52%13.69%
6215Elise VoorheesNewcastle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1211F 9:23.3+1:36.6+20.70%82.85%17.77%8.41%
7221Isabel MennaLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth U1412F 9:33.0+1:46.3+22.78%81.45%16.36%6.83%
8237Serenity SaugenPlain - PVNT U1211F 9:50.8+2:04.1+26.59%78.99%13.76%3.93%
9218Gwyndolyn ScovilleEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1211F 10:14.0+2:27.3+31.56%76.01%10.37%0.16%
10230Margit PertoldBellevue, WA - Bellevue U1413F 10:15.0+2:28.3+31.78%75.89%10.23%0.00%
11226Laila PertoldBellevue, WA - Bellevue U108F 10:46.5+2:59.8+38.53%72.19%5.63%-5.12%
12245Eden D’AtrePlain, WA U1412F 10:55.9+3:09.2+40.54%71.15%4.26%-6.65%
13204Avega GrossEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1211F 11:16.3+3:29.6+44.91%69.01%1.28%-9.97%
14203Anja MerkensSeattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club U87F 12:26.6+4:39.9+59.97%62.51%-8.98%-21.40%
15209Catherine BouvetBothell, WA - Momentum Mavericks U1412F 13:23.0+5:36.3+72.06%58.12%-17.22%-30.57%
16243Kira AndrewsSeattle, WA U108F 14:49.1+7:02.4+90.51%52.49%-29.78%-44.57%
17212Devynne SalazarKirkland, WA - Momentum Northwest U1211F 15:39.1+7:52.4+101.22%49.70%-37.08%-52.70%
18244Lilian AndrewsSeattle, WA U86F 18:03.1+10:16.4+132.08%43.09%-58.10%-76.11%
19223Julie PertoldBellevue, WA - Bellevue U1210F 18:28.2+10:41.5+137.45%42.11%-61.77%-80.20%
  • 2K Female - U10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1226Laila PertoldBellevue, WA - Bellevue U108F 10:46.5--100%15.80%15.80%
2243Kira AndrewsSeattle, WA U108F 14:49.1+4:02.6+37.53%72.71%-15.80%-15.80%
  • 2K Female - U12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1202Alice FarrellLeavenworth, WA - LWSC U1210F 7:46.7--100%31.87%22.53%
2216Emma AllenBainbridge Island, WA - Momentum U1211F 8:41.9+0:55.2+11.83%89.42%23.81%13.36%
3215Elise VoorheesNewcastle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1211F 9:23.3+1:36.6+20.70%82.85%17.77%6.49%
4237Serenity SaugenPlain - PVNT U1211F 9:50.8+2:04.1+26.59%78.99%13.76%1.93%
5218Gwyndolyn ScovilleEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1211F 10:14.0+2:27.3+31.56%76.01%10.37%-1.93%
6204Avega GrossEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1211F 11:16.3+3:29.6+44.91%69.01%1.28%-12.27%
7212Devynne SalazarKirkland, WA - Momentum Northwest U1211F 15:39.1+7:52.4+101.22%49.70%-37.09%-55.89%
8223Julie PertoldBellevue, WA - Bellevue U1210F 18:28.2+10:41.5+137.45%42.11%-61.77%-83.96%
  • 2K Female - U14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1217Greer SwobodaLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Club U1413F 8:16.2--100%16.72%13.40%
2225Kennedy KleinSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1413F 8:16.6+0:00.4+0.08%99.92%16.65%13.33%
3229Margaret EifertWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Club U1412F 8:50.8+0:34.6+6.97%93.48%10.91%7.36%
4221Isabel MennaLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth U1412F 9:33.0+1:16.8+15.48%86.60%3.82%0.00%
5230Margit PertoldBellevue, WA - Bellevue U1413F 10:15.0+1:58.8+23.94%80.68%-3.23%-7.33%
6245Eden D’AtrePlain, WA U1412F 10:55.9+2:39.7+32.18%75.65%-10.09%-14.47%
7209Catherine BouvetBothell, WA - Momentum Mavericks U1412F 13:23.0+5:06.8+61.83%61.79%-34.78%-40.14%
  • 2K Female - U8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1203Anja MerkensSeattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club U87F 12:26.6--100%18.39%18.39%
2244Lilian AndrewsSeattle, WA U86F 18:03.1+5:36.5+45.07%68.93%-18.39%-18.39%
  • 2K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1219Ian EifertWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth U1413M 7:23.9--100%25.20%25.51%
2234Peter NorbyPlain - PVNT U1211M 7:24.2+0:00.3+0.07%99.93%25.15%25.46%
3232Oscar HajdukSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1412M 7:27.4+0:03.5+0.79%99.22%24.61%24.92%
4233Owen SteinhauerLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1412M 7:59.7+0:35.8+8.06%92.54%19.16%19.50%
5238Silas D'atrePlain - Leavenworth U1210M 8:18.0+0:54.1+12.19%89.14%16.08%16.43%
6206Caed WilkinsonLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Ski Club U1412M 9:01.9+1:38.0+22.08%81.92%8.68%9.06%
7235Quentin FarrellLeavenworth, WA - LWSC U1413M 9:22.8+1:58.9+26.79%78.87%5.16%5.55%
8222Jasper Horner-DevineSeattle, WA - Momentum U1211M 9:28.5+2:04.6+28.07%78.08%4.20%4.60%
9224Kaiam WhyteSeattle, WA - Kongsbergers U1211M 9:32.8+2:08.9+29.04%77.50%3.48%3.88%
10242Trygve SorensenPlain - PVNT U1211M 9:55.9+2:32.0+34.24%74.49%-0.42%0.00%
11240Thatcher PatePlain - Plain Valley Nordic Ski U1211M 10:02.5+2:38.6+35.73%73.68%-1.53%-1.11%
12220Isaac HarkestadBellevue, WA U1413M 10:03.3+2:39.4+35.91%73.58%-1.66%-1.24%
13228Levi HanscomSeattle, WA - Snoqualmie Nordic U1210M 10:09.7+2:45.8+37.35%72.81%-2.74%-2.32%
14241Thoma HoldenFederal Way, WA - None U1211M 10:31.4+3:07.5+42.24%70.30%-6.40%-5.96%
15231Oliver Horner-DevineSeattle, WA - Momentum U108M 10:46.0+3:22.1+45.53%68.72%-8.86%-8.41%
16227Larson BuchholzShoreline, WA U1412M 10:58.0+3:34.1+48.23%67.46%-10.88%-10.42%
17214Elijah WalkerPlain - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1412M 11:01.7+3:37.8+49.07%67.08%-11.50%-11.04%
18213Easton SteinhauerLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U109M 11:25.9+4:02.0+54.52%64.72%-15.58%-15.10%
19205Bohdan HagedornPlain - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1210M 17:01.5+9:37.6+130.12%43.46%-72.14%-71.42%
  • 2K Male - U10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1231Oliver Horner-DevineSeattle, WA - Momentum U108M 10:46.0--100%3.00%3.00%
2213Easton SteinhauerLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U109M 11:25.9+0:39.9+6.18%94.18%-3.00%-3.00%
  • 2K Male - U12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1234Peter NorbyPlain - PVNT U1211M 7:24.2--100%27.90%25.46%
2238Silas D'atrePlain - Leavenworth U1210M 8:18.0+0:53.8+12.11%89.20%19.16%16.43%
3222Jasper Horner-DevineSeattle, WA - Momentum U1211M 9:28.5+2:04.3+27.98%78.14%7.72%4.60%
4224Kaiam WhyteSeattle, WA - Kongsbergers U1211M 9:32.8+2:08.6+28.95%77.55%7.02%3.88%
5242Trygve SorensenPlain - PVNT U1211M 9:55.9+2:31.7+34.15%74.54%3.27%0.00%
6240Thatcher PatePlain - Plain Valley Nordic Ski U1211M 10:02.5+2:38.3+35.64%73.73%2.20%-1.11%
7228Levi HanscomSeattle, WA - Snoqualmie Nordic U1210M 10:09.7+2:45.5+37.26%72.86%1.03%-2.32%
8241Thoma HoldenFederal Way, WA - None U1211M 10:31.4+3:07.2+42.14%70.35%-2.49%-5.96%
9205Bohdan HagedornPlain - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1210M 17:01.5+9:37.3+129.96%43.49%-65.81%-71.42%
  • 2K Male - U14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1219Ian EifertWenatchee, WA - Leavenworth U1413M 7:23.9--100%19.27%19.63%
2232Oscar HajdukSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1412M 7:27.4+0:03.5+0.79%99.22%18.63%19.00%
3233Owen SteinhauerLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1412M 7:59.7+0:35.8+8.06%92.54%12.76%13.15%
4206Caed WilkinsonLeavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Ski Club U1412M 9:01.9+1:38.0+22.08%81.92%1.44%1.89%
5235Quentin FarrellLeavenworth, WA - LWSC U1413M 9:22.8+1:58.9+26.79%78.87%-2.36%-1.89%
6220Isaac HarkestadBellevue, WA U1413M 10:03.3+2:39.4+35.91%73.58%-9.72%-9.22%
7227Larson BuchholzShoreline, WA U1412M 10:58.0+3:34.1+48.23%67.46%-19.67%-19.13%
8214Elijah WalkerPlain - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1412M 11:01.7+3:37.8+49.07%67.08%-20.34%-19.80%