Short & Sweet 5k_10k 2017 Start List

Sunday, August 6, 2017 5:34 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Snohomish, WA, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 27
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Updated: Sunday, August 6, 2017 8:07 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Short & Sweet 5k_10k 2017 Start List

  • 5k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
124Gray Terri48F 26:29.7--100%43.77%45.11%08:58:38.3
214Andrew LOHMAR34M 28:17.0+1:47.3+6.75%93.68%39.97%41.40%08:58:38.3
3148Young Melissa37F 34:49.4+8:19.7+31.43%76.08%26.09%27.85%08:58:38.3
475David Floyd37M 37:20.5+10:50.8+40.94%70.95%20.75%22.64%08:58:38.3
576Emilie Trammell35F 37:21.5+10:51.8+41.00%70.92%20.71%22.60%08:58:38.3
627Eng Alessia43F 39:40.7+13:11.0+49.76%66.77%15.79%17.80%08:58:38.3
731Lieurance Sheri45F 42:57.9+16:28.2+62.16%61.67%8.82%10.99%08:58:38.3
822Pettit Ligia55F 44:55.3+18:25.6+69.55%58.98%4.66%6.93%08:58:38.3
926Ramirez Devin16F 45:35.0+19:05.3+72.05%58.12%3.26%5.56%08:58:38.3
1035Scheiter Isaac9M 47:33.7+21:04.0+79.51%55.71%-0.94%1.46%08:58:38.3
1125Stetson Clara14F 48:16.1+21:46.4+82.18%54.89%-2.44%0.00%08:58:38.3
1223Stetson Stephanie23F 48:18.9+21:49.2+82.36%54.84%-2.54%-0.10%08:58:38.3
1336Scheiter Jennifer37F 48:25.8+21:56.1+82.79%54.71%-2.78%-0.33%08:58:38.3
1433Larson Monica70F 49:26.2+22:56.5+86.59%53.59%-4.92%-2.42%08:58:38.3
1532Graves Kerry70F 49:32.2+23:02.5+86.97%53.49%-5.13%-2.63%08:58:38.3
1634Scheiter Zacharias7M 53:57.7+27:28.0+103.67%49.10%-14.52%-11.80%08:58:38.3
1729Brymer Tami51F 57:43.1+31:13.4+117.85%45.90%-22.50%-19.58%08:58:38.3
1830Baca Linetta49F 57:43.4+31:13.7+117.87%45.90%-22.51%-19.59%08:58:38.3
1978Jennifer Aragon49F 1:02:14.9+35:45.2+134.94%42.56%-32.11%-28.96%08:58:38.3
2028Tepper Linda46F 1:04:24.2+37:54.5+143.08%41.14%-36.68%-33.43%08:58:38.3
2177Jason Tapper46M 1:04:26.5+37:56.8+143.22%41.11%-36.76%-33.51%08:58:38.3
  • 5k Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
124Gray Terri48F 26:29.7--100%44.07%45.14%08:58:38.3
2148Young Melissa37F 34:49.4+8:19.7+31.43%76.08%26.49%27.89%08:58:38.3
376Emilie Trammell35F 37:21.5+10:51.8+41.00%70.92%21.13%22.64%08:58:38.3
427Eng Alessia43F 39:40.7+13:11.0+49.76%66.77%16.24%17.84%08:58:38.3
531Lieurance Sheri45F 42:57.9+16:28.2+62.16%61.67%9.30%11.03%08:58:38.3
622Pettit Ligia55F 44:55.3+18:25.6+69.55%58.98%5.17%6.98%08:58:38.3
726Ramirez Devin16F 45:35.0+19:05.3+72.05%58.12%3.77%5.61%08:58:38.3
825Stetson Clara14F 48:16.1+21:46.4+82.18%54.89%-1.90%0.05%08:58:38.3
923Stetson Stephanie23F 48:18.9+21:49.2+82.36%54.84%-2.00%-0.05%08:58:38.3
1036Scheiter Jennifer37F 48:25.8+21:56.1+82.79%54.71%-2.24%-0.29%08:58:38.3
1133Larson Monica70F 49:26.2+22:56.5+86.59%53.59%-4.36%-2.37%08:58:38.3
1232Graves Kerry70F 49:32.2+23:02.5+86.97%53.49%-4.58%-2.58%08:58:38.3
1329Brymer Tami51F 57:43.1+31:13.4+117.85%45.90%-21.85%-19.52%08:58:38.3
1430Baca Linetta49F 57:43.4+31:13.7+117.87%45.90%-21.86%-19.53%08:58:38.3
1578Jennifer Aragon49F 1:02:14.9+35:45.2+134.94%42.56%-31.41%-28.90%08:58:38.3
1628Tepper Linda46F 1:04:24.2+37:54.5+143.08%41.14%-35.96%-33.36%08:58:38.3
  • 5k Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
114Andrew LOHMAR34M 28:17.0--100%38.94%40.53%08:58:38.3
275David Floyd37M 37:20.5+9:03.5+32.03%75.74%19.38%21.49%08:58:38.3
335Scheiter Isaac9M 47:33.7+19:16.7+68.16%59.47%-2.69%0.00%08:58:38.3
434Scheiter Zacharias7M 53:57.7+25:40.7+90.79%52.41%-16.50%-13.46%08:58:38.3
577Jason Tapper46M 1:04:26.5+36:09.5+127.84%43.89%-39.13%-35.49%08:58:38.3
  • 10k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1140Spengler Marie46F 41:30.3--100%27.16%21.49%08:49:54.3
2141Diaz Robert51M 45:02.0+3:31.7+8.50%92.17%20.97%14.81%08:49:54.3
3143Behan Michelle35F 51:19.2+9:48.9+23.65%80.87%9.94%2.92%08:49:54.3
4142Bencoe Sara30F 54:24.4+12:54.1+31.08%76.29%4.52%-2.92%08:49:54.3
571Jayden Anderson15M 1:14:48.3+33:18.0+80.23%55.48%-31.27%-41.51%08:49:54.3
6145Scheiter Daniel16M 1:14:50.3+33:20.0+80.31%55.46%-31.33%-41.57%08:49:54.3
  • 10k Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1140Spengler Marie46F 41:30.3--100%15.43%19.13%08:49:54.3
2143Behan Michelle35F 51:19.2+9:48.9+23.65%80.87%-4.57%0.00%08:49:54.3
3142Bencoe Sara30F 54:24.4+12:54.1+31.08%76.29%-10.86%-6.01%08:49:54.3
  • 10k Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1141Diaz Robert51M 45:02.0--100%30.60%39.80%08:49:54.3
271Jayden Anderson15M 1:14:48.3+29:46.3+66.11%60.20%-15.28%0.00%08:49:54.3
3145Scheiter Daniel16M 1:14:50.3+29:48.3+66.18%60.17%-15.33%-0.04%08:49:54.3