2019 Summit MS XC Invitational - Boys

Saturday, October 5, 2019 9:00 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Frisco, CO, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 67
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Saturday, October 5, 2019 10:20 AM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1122Nico KonecnySummit Middle School - Frisco 8M 12:08.5--100%22.10%19.37%
296Will SolomonEast Grand Middle School - Granby 7M 12:30.0+0:21.5+2.95%97.13%19.80%16.99%
3138Grey BarbierSteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 8M 12:31.3+0:22.8+3.13%96.97%19.66%16.85%
4163Curtis ZanniSteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 8M 12:44.5+0:36.0+4.94%95.29%18.25%15.38%
5117Will BentleySummit Middle School - Frisco 7M 12:53.6+0:45.1+6.19%94.17%17.28%14.38%
6132Roan VarbleSummit Middle School - Frisco 8M 13:05.6+0:57.1+7.84%92.73%15.99%13.05%
7130Josh ShriverSummit Middle School - Frisco 7M 13:13.0+1:04.5+8.85%91.87%15.20%12.23%
8156Heck StephensonSteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 7M 13:15.2+1:06.7+9.16%91.61%14.97%11.99%
9133Evan WischmeyerSummit Middle School - Frisco 7M 13:18.6+1:10.1+9.62%91.22%14.60%11.61%
10107Jaren PetersLake County Middle School - Leadville 7M 13:19.7+1:11.2+9.77%91.10%14.49%11.49%
11135Will BrunnerVail Mountain School - Vail 8M 13:25.0+1:16.5+10.50%90.50%13.92%10.90%
12105Abel GonzalesLake County Middle School - Leadville 8M 13:36.8+1:28.3+12.12%89.19%12.66%9.60%
13129Zander ReidSummit Middle School - Frisco 7M 13:41.7+1:33.2+12.79%88.66%12.13%9.05%
14100Jake CairnsLake County Middle School - Leadville 6M 13:42.0+1:33.5+12.83%88.63%12.10%9.02%
15106Josiah HorningLake County Middle School - Leadville 8M 13:42.5+1:34.0+12.90%88.57%12.05%8.97%
16142Connor ElliottSteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 8M 13:45.7+1:37.2+13.34%88.23%11.71%8.61%
1786Dane JensenEast Grand Middle School - Granby 8M 14:19.3+2:10.8+17.95%84.78%8.11%4.89%
18108Barrett PouporeLake County Middle School - Leadville 7M 14:20.7+2:12.2+18.15%84.64%7.96%4.74%
1997Kadin StarrEast Grand Middle School - Granby 7M 14:21.7+2:13.2+18.28%84.54%7.86%4.63%
20146Michael HagneySteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 8M 14:25.3+2:16.8+18.78%84.19%7.47%4.23%
2190Michael McCayEast Grand Middle School - Granby 7M 14:29.5+2:21.0+19.35%83.78%7.02%3.76%
22157Tristan ThrasherSteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 6M 14:32.2+2:23.7+19.73%83.52%6.73%3.46%
23160Neeley WrigleySteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 7M 14:34.1+2:25.6+19.99%83.34%6.53%3.25%
24140Miles DamoreSteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 7M 14:34.5+2:26.0+20.04%83.30%6.49%3.21%
25125Carter NiemckiewiczSummit Middle School - Frisco 6M 14:37.4+2:28.9+20.44%83.03%6.18%2.89%
2698Adam ZeleznikarEast Grand Middle School - Granby 8M 14:37.6+2:29.1+20.47%83.01%6.16%2.87%
27123Eli LangleySummit Middle School - Frisco 6M 14:37.9+2:29.4+20.51%82.98%6.12%2.83%
28120Wyatt HustonSummit Middle School - Frisco 8M 14:43.0+2:34.5+21.21%82.50%5.58%2.27%
29153Cody RiserSteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 8M 14:45.6+2:37.1+21.56%82.26%5.30%1.98%
30143Primo FamigliettiSteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 8M 14:47.2+2:38.7+21.78%82.11%5.13%1.80%
31136Eli GrimsleyVail Mountain School - Vail 8M 14:50.3+2:41.8+22.21%81.83%4.80%1.46%
32151Connor MonahanSteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 6M 14:50.7+2:42.2+22.26%81.79%4.76%1.42%
33144Jake GenereuxSteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 8M 14:58.6+2:50.1+23.35%81.07%3.91%0.54%
3495Alexander RiesbergEast Grand Middle School - Granby 7M 15:03.5+2:55.0+24.02%80.63%3.39%0.00%
35101Jaime CastilloLake County Middle School - Leadville 8M 15:10.0+3:01.5+24.91%80.05%2.69%-0.72%
36131Simon StevensSummit Middle School - Frisco 6M 15:21.8+3:13.3+26.53%79.03%1.43%-2.03%
37148Reece HoySteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 6M 15:27.9+3:19.4+27.37%78.51%0.78%-2.70%
38104Jordyn GarciaLake County Middle School - Leadville 8M 15:29.2+3:20.7+27.55%78.40%0.64%-2.84%
39152Nate MontgomerySteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 8M 15:33.4+3:24.9+28.13%78.05%0.19%-3.31%
4091Patrick McCayEast Grand Middle School - Granby 7M 15:34.7+3:26.2+28.30%77.94%0.05%-3.45%
4179Kyle BosshardEast Grand Middle School - Granby 6M 15:44.4+3:35.9+29.64%77.14%-0.99%-4.53%
42102Alexander FiedlerLake County Middle School - Leadville 6M 15:46.3+3:37.8+29.90%76.98%-1.19%-4.74%
43113Alan MayerSoroco Middle School - Oak Creek 8M 15:48.9+3:40.4+30.25%76.77%-1.47%-5.02%
44139Patrick BohmerSteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 8M 15:52.8+3:44.3+30.79%76.46%-1.89%-5.46%
45118Max BingeSummit Middle School - Frisco 8M 15:55.3+3:46.8+31.13%76.26%-2.15%-5.73%
46147Culley HartselSteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 6M 16:00.3+3:51.8+31.82%75.86%-2.69%-6.29%
4788Mica LakaiEast Grand Middle School - Granby 7M 16:02.5+3:54.0+32.12%75.69%-2.92%-6.53%
48128Hamilton PreausSummit Middle School - Frisco 6M 16:26.5+4:18.0+35.42%73.85%-5.49%-9.19%
49114Isaac PerezSoroco Middle School - Oak Creek 7M 16:28.8+4:20.3+35.73%73.68%-5.73%-9.44%
5093Van MontEast Grand Middle School - Granby 6M 16:29.1+4:20.6+35.77%73.65%-5.77%-9.47%
5199Samuel ZieschangEast Grand Middle School - Granby 7M 16:30.9+4:22.4+36.02%73.52%-5.96%-9.67%
52110Gavin StrouseLake George Charter School - Lake George 6M 16:59.6+4:51.1+39.96%71.45%-9.03%-12.85%
53115Wyatt TroutSoroco Middle School - Oak Creek 7M 17:31.9+5:23.4+44.39%69.26%-12.48%-16.43%
54162Preston ZahourekSteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 6M 17:35.5+5:27.0+44.89%69.02%-12.87%-16.82%
5594Silas MontandonEast Grand Middle School - Granby 7M 17:36.3+5:27.8+45.00%68.97%-12.95%-16.91%
5685Tanner HooverEast Grand Middle School - Granby 7M 17:36.5+5:28.0+45.02%68.95%-12.97%-16.93%
57119Felim Gaertner-McgoffSummit Middle School - Frisco 6M 17:36.6+5:28.1+45.04%68.95%-12.98%-16.95%
5889Tyler MauraisEast Grand Middle School - Granby 7M 17:36.7+5:28.2+45.05%68.94%-13.00%-16.96%
5992Joshua MenkeEast Grand Middle School - Granby 6M 17:37.5+5:29.0+45.16%68.89%-13.08%-17.04%
6083Nathan ChuaEast Grand Middle School - Granby 7M 17:38.1+5:29.6+45.24%68.85%-13.15%-17.11%
61149Xavier KnottSteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 7M 18:17.7+6:09.2+50.68%66.37%-17.38%-21.49%
62111Blake ColemanSoroco Middle School - Oak Creek 6M 18:21.3+6:12.8+51.17%66.15%-17.76%-21.89%
63159Seller WrightSteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 6M 18:59.0+6:50.5+56.35%63.96%-21.80%-26.07%
64112Teagan HeroldSoroco Middle School - Oak Creek 8M 19:32.4+7:23.9+60.93%62.14%-25.37%-29.76%
6584Harper HagenEast Grand Middle School - Granby 7M 21:46.3+9:37.8+79.31%55.77%-39.69%-44.58%
6680Braden BurnsEast Grand Middle School - Granby 8M 22:09.3+10:00.8+82.47%54.80%-42.15%-47.13%
6781Peyton BurnsEast Grand Middle School - Granby 8M 23:16.2+11:07.7+91.65%52.18%-49.30%-54.53%