2019 Summit MS XC Invitational - Boys

Saturday, October 5, 2019 9:00 AM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Frisco, CO, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 67
Updated: Saturday, October 5, 2019 10:20 AM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
79 Kyle Bosshard East Grand Middle School - Granby  6 M 09:00:32
80 Braden Burns East Grand Middle School - Granby  8 M 09:00:32
81 Peyton Burns East Grand Middle School - Granby  8 M 09:00:32
83 Nathan Chua East Grand Middle School - Granby  7 M 09:00:32
84 Harper Hagen East Grand Middle School - Granby  7 M 09:00:32
85 Tanner Hoover East Grand Middle School - Granby  7 M 09:00:32
86 Dane Jensen East Grand Middle School - Granby  8 M 09:00:32
88 Mica Lakai East Grand Middle School - Granby  7 M 09:00:32
89 Tyler Maurais East Grand Middle School - Granby  7 M 09:00:32
90 Michael McCay East Grand Middle School - Granby  7 M 09:00:32
91 Patrick McCay East Grand Middle School - Granby  7 M 09:00:32
92 Joshua Menke East Grand Middle School - Granby  6 M 09:00:32
93 Van Mont East Grand Middle School - Granby  6 M 09:00:32
94 Silas Montandon East Grand Middle School - Granby  7 M 09:00:32
95 Alexander Riesberg East Grand Middle School - Granby  7 M 09:00:32
96 Will Solomon East Grand Middle School - Granby  7 M 09:00:32
97 Kadin Starr East Grand Middle School - Granby  7 M 09:00:32
98 Adam Zeleznikar East Grand Middle School - Granby  8 M 09:00:32
99 Samuel Zieschang East Grand Middle School - Granby  7 M 09:00:32
100 Jake Cairns Lake County Middle School - Leadville  6 M 09:00:32
101 Jaime Castillo Lake County Middle School - Leadville  8 M 09:00:32
102 Alexander Fiedler Lake County Middle School - Leadville  6 M 09:00:32
104 Jordyn Garcia Lake County Middle School - Leadville  8 M 09:00:32
105 Abel Gonzales Lake County Middle School - Leadville  8 M 09:00:32
106 Josiah Horning Lake County Middle School - Leadville  8 M 09:00:32
107 Jaren Peters Lake County Middle School - Leadville  7 M 09:00:32
108 Barrett Poupore Lake County Middle School - Leadville  7 M 09:00:32
110 Gavin Strouse Lake George Charter School - Lake George  6 M 09:00:32
111 Blake Coleman Soroco Middle School - Oak Creek  6 M 09:00:32
112 Teagan Herold Soroco Middle School - Oak Creek  8 M 09:00:32
113 Alan Mayer Soroco Middle School - Oak Creek  8 M 09:00:32
114 Isaac Perez Soroco Middle School - Oak Creek  7 M 09:00:32
115 Wyatt Trout Soroco Middle School - Oak Creek  7 M 09:00:32
117 Will Bentley Summit Middle School - Frisco  7 M 09:00:32
118 Max Binge Summit Middle School - Frisco  8 M 09:00:32
119 Felim Gaertner-Mcgoff Summit Middle School - Frisco  6 M 09:00:32
120 Wyatt Huston Summit Middle School - Frisco  8 M 09:00:32
122 Nico Konecny Summit Middle School - Frisco  8 M 09:00:32
123 Eli Langley Summit Middle School - Frisco  6 M 09:00:32
125 Carter Niemckiewicz Summit Middle School - Frisco  6 M 09:00:32
128 Hamilton Preaus Summit Middle School - Frisco  6 M 09:00:32
129 Zander Reid Summit Middle School - Frisco  7 M 09:00:32
130 Josh Shriver Summit Middle School - Frisco  7 M 09:00:32
131 Simon Stevens Summit Middle School - Frisco  6 M 09:00:32
132 Roan Varble Summit Middle School - Frisco  8 M 09:00:32
133 Evan Wischmeyer Summit Middle School - Frisco  7 M 09:00:32
135 Will Brunner Vail Mountain School - Vail  8 M 09:00:32
136 Eli Grimsley Vail Mountain School - Vail  8 M 09:00:32
138 Grey Barbier Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs  8 M 09:00:32
139 Patrick Bohmer Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs  8 M 09:00:32
140 Miles Damore Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs  7 M 09:00:32
142 Connor Elliott Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs  8 M 09:00:32
143 Primo Famiglietti Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs  8 M 09:00:32
144 Jake Genereux Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs  8 M 09:00:32
146 Michael Hagney Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs  8 M 09:00:32
147 Culley Hartsel Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs  6 M 09:00:32
148 Reece Hoy Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs  6 M 09:00:32
149 Xavier Knott Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs  7 M 09:00:32
151 Connor Monahan Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs  6 M 09:00:32
152 Nate Montgomery Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs  8 M 09:00:32
153 Cody Riser Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs  8 M 09:00:32
156 Heck Stephenson Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs  7 M 09:00:32
157 Tristan Thrasher Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs  6 M 09:00:32
159 Seller Wright Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs  6 M 09:00:32
160 Neeley Wrigley Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs  7 M 09:00:32
162 Preston Zahourek Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs  6 M 09:00:32
163 Curtis Zanni Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs  8 M 09:00:32