2019 Legacy Duathlon

Saturday, April 13, 2019 8:09 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: North Salt Lake, UT, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 110
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Category results: Exclude top 3 overall
Timed on: samsung SM-T230NU
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Monday, April 15, 2019 8:34 AM (GMT-6)
Organized by: On Hill Events
Race website: http://www.onhillevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners

  • right arrow imageClick on a green category name to see full results
 Bike Only Long Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Jones, Ryan L 1:06:53 4    
 Female Harvey, Melissa 1:28:35 1    
 Male Jones, Ryan L 1:06:53 3    
 Olympic Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall Snarr, Sam 1:54:57 38  Race review  Lap times
 Female Hickey, Melissa 1:56:42 20  Race review  Lap times
 Female 25 to 29 Richens, Samantha 2:15:49 1  Race review  Lap times
 Female 30 to 34 Weems Shaffer, Claire 2:13:40 3  Race review  Lap times
 Female 35 to 39 Waddoups, Lindsey 2:12:31 3  Race review  Lap times
 Female 40 to 44 Merrell, Angie 2:14:42 2  Race review  Lap times
 Female 45 to 49 Hoose, Aimee 2:58:43 1  Race review  Lap times
 Female 50 to 54 Michal, Theresa 2:17:37 4  Race review  Lap times
 Female 55 to 59 Bilodeau, Sheryl 2:20:55 3  Race review  Lap times
 Male Snarr, Sam 1:54:57 18  Race review  Lap times
 Male 20 to 24 Minardi, Jake 2:58:27 1  Race review  Lap times
 Male 25 to 29 Hintze, Tyson 2:06:06 2  Race review  Lap times
 Male 30 to 34 Crawford, Bryce 2:27:06 1  Race review  Lap times
 Male 40 to 44 Bergantz, Dan 1:59:35 5  Race review  Lap times
 Male 45 to 49 Selis, Angel 2:00:28 2  Race review  Lap times
 Male 50 to 54 Mcphie, Jerry 1:59:40 4  Race review  Lap times
 Sprint Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall Pollard, Nathan 51:29 66  Race review  Lap times
 Female Blaisdell, Noelle 1:03:44 29  Race review  Lap times
 Athena (Female 150lbs+) Erekson, Jessica 1:44:30 1  Race review  Lap times
 Female 15 to 19 Taylor, Morgan 1:36:24 1  Race review  Lap times
 Female 25 to 29 Taylor , Nancy 1:15:52 2  Race review  Lap times
 Female 30 to 34 Lewis, Laura 1:18:00 6  Race review  Lap times
 Female 35 to 39 MacLaury, Julie 1:12:19 7  Race review  Lap times
 Female 40 to 44 Faulkner, Summer 1:14:59 2  Race review  Lap times
 Female 45 to 49 Moore, Misti 1:21:03 1  Race review  Lap times
 Female 50 to 54 Summers, Sherry 1:16:22 4  Race review  Lap times
 Female 55 to 59 Ostrander, Debra 1:25:59 2  Race review  Lap times
 Male Pollard, Nathan 51:29 37  Race review  Lap times
 Male 15 to 19 Cassity, Will 1:07:40 1  Race review  Lap times
 Male 30 to 34 Romero, Mike 1:02:51 3  Race review  Lap times
 Male 35 to 39 West, Jeremiah 55:09 7  Race review  Lap times
 Male 40 to 44 shepherd, collin 58:58 7  Race review  Lap times
 Male 45 to 49 Cassity, D Kim 1:05:27 2  Race review  Lap times
 Male 50 to 54 Wright, Gordon 1:03:33 5  Race review  Lap times
 Male 55 to 59 Marabella, Bob 57:53 5  Race review  Lap times
 Male 60 to 64 MARDEN, RICK 1:15:00 4  Race review  Lap times
 Relay Sprint (Team of 2 o Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall Sanchez, Edna 1:09:30 2  Race review  Lap times
 Female Sanchez, Edna 1:09:30 2  Race review  Lap times