Lost Tierra Torture Pro-1-2

Saturday, June 3, 2017 10:15 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Glorieta, NM, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 93
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.6.1
Updated: Saturday, June 3, 2017 4:20 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: CORE Crew
Race website: www.core-crew.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners

  • right arrow imageClick on a green category name to see full results
 Overall Winner Winning time Total racers
 All racers Dylan Harp 1:42:11.5 93
 Female Magdalena Dale 2:05:40.9 18
 Male Dylan Harp 1:42:11.5 75
 2 Laps Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Dylan Harp 1:42:11.5 63
 Female Magdalena Dale 2:05:40.9 13
 Single Speed F Open Line Roald 2:30:06.4 1
 XC F Master 40-49 Cat 2 Terri Ruddell 2:06:43.4 4
 XC F Master 50-59 Cat 2 Renee Rector 3:10:28.3 1
 XC F Master 60+ Cat 1 Kim Bear 2:51:54.2 1
 XC F Master 60+ Cat 2 Kate Prusack 2:29:30.4 1
 XC F Senior 19-29 Cat 2 Outi Supponen 2:08:24.0 2
 XC F Senior 30-39 Cat 2 Magdalena Dale 2:05:40.9 3
 Male Dylan Harp 1:42:11.5 50
 Single Speed M Open Jonathan Williams 1:46:00.0 7
 XC M Junior 10-18 Cat 2 Kyle Johnson 1:45:18.3 5
 XC M Master 40-49 Cat 2 Dylan Harp 1:42:11.5 13
 XC M Master 50-59 Cat 2 Barry Omelinn 1:50:56.3 7
 XC M Master 60+ Cat 1 Warren Hire 2:13:22.5 2
 XC M Master 60+ Cat 2 John Evaldson 2:10:42.3 6
 XC M Senior 19-29 Cat 2 Joshua Squires 1:57:23.5 2
 XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 2 Brandon Obrien 1:51:34.4 8
 3 Laps Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Pablo Fernandez 1:51:01.3 30
 Female Tanya Bettis 2:31:11.6 5
 XC F Master 40-49 Cat 1 Tamatha Risner 2:53:31.4 1
 XC F Senior 19+ Pro/Cat1 Tanya Bettis 2:31:11.6 4
 Male Pablo Fernandez 1:51:01.3 25
 XC M Master 40-49 Cat 1 Damian Calvert 1:59:07.3 7
 XC M Master 50-59 Cat 1 Joseph Prinzivalli 2:08:58.6 8
 XC M Senior 19+ Pro/Cat1 Pablo Fernandez 1:51:01.3 5
 XC M Senior 19-29 Cat 1 Alan Ward 2:15:22.8 2
 XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 1 Joshua Barnett 2:04:40.5 3