Lost Tierra Torture Pro-1-2

Saturday, June 3, 2017 10:15 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Glorieta, NM, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 93
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.6
Updated: Saturday, June 3, 2017 4:20 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: CORE Crew
Race website: www.core-crew.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall (All racers)
Place Bib Racer name Distance Category Age Gender Finish time
1141Dylan Harp2 LapsXC M Master 40-49 Cat 244M 1:42:11.5--100%24.93%23.79%
2143Dale Lyons2 LapsXC M Master 40-49 Cat 247M 1:43:00.3+0:48.8+0.80%99.21%24.33%23.18%
3131Kyle Johnson2 LapsXC M Junior 10-18 Cat 214M 1:45:18.3+3:06.8+3.05%97.04%22.64%21.47%
4106Jonathan Williams2 LapsSingle Speed M Open45M 1:46:00.0+3:48.5+3.73%96.41%22.13%20.95%
5101Dominic Garcia2 LapsSingle Speed M Open43M 1:46:07.8+3:56.3+3.85%96.29%22.03%20.85%
6139Jan Grande2 LapsXC M Master 40-49 Cat 243M 1:46:51.1+4:39.6+4.56%95.64%21.50%20.31%
7157Barry Omelinn2 LapsXC M Master 50-59 Cat 254M 1:50:56.3+8:44.8+8.56%92.12%18.50%17.27%
8100Pablo Fernandez3 LapsXC M Senior 19+ Pro/Cat123M 1:51:01.3+8:49.8+8.64%92.05%18.44%17.20%
9151Jeff Collins2 LapsXC M Master 50-59 Cat 250M 1:51:13.7+9:02.2+8.84%91.88%18.29%17.05%
10173Brandon Obrien2 LapsXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 235M 1:51:34.4+9:22.9+9.18%91.59%18.04%16.79%
11130Tayne Andrade2 LapsXC M Junior 10-18 Cat 218M 1:52:50.9+10:39.4+10.43%90.56%17.10%15.84%
12170Chris Collord2 LapsXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 236M 1:53:12.2+11:00.7+10.78%90.27%16.84%15.58%
13107Anatoly Zlotnik2 LapsSingle Speed M Open33M 1:53:28.8+11:17.3+11.05%90.05%16.63%15.37%
14142Riley Holmes2 LapsXC M Master 40-49 Cat 242M 1:54:54.6+12:43.1+12.45%88.93%15.58%14.30%
15132Maxwell Mount2 LapsXC M Junior 10-18 Cat 218M 1:56:08.9+13:57.4+13.66%87.98%14.67%13.38%
16140Brad Gravelle2 LapsXC M Master 40-49 Cat 244M 1:56:15.2+14:03.7+13.76%87.90%14.60%13.30%
17168Joshua Squires2 LapsXC M Senior 19-29 Cat 222M 1:57:23.5+15:12.0+14.87%87.05%13.76%12.45%
18144Ross Martinez2 LapsXC M Master 40-49 Cat 241M 1:58:34.5+16:23.0+16.03%86.18%12.89%11.57%
1916Damian Calvert3 LapsXC M Master 40-49 Cat 144M 1:59:07.3+16:55.8+16.57%85.79%12.49%11.16%
20153Carl Gable2 LapsXC M Master 50-59 Cat 259M 1:59:19.6+17:08.1+16.77%85.64%12.34%11.01%
21138Jason Gedmin2 LapsXC M Master 40-49 Cat 246M 1:59:28.9+17:17.4+16.92%85.53%12.23%10.90%
224Cameron Brenneman3 LapsXC M Senior 19+ Pro/Cat140M 2:00:23.8+18:12.3+17.81%84.88%11.55%10.21%
237Taylor Squillaci3 LapsXC M Senior 19+ Pro/Cat121M 2:01:46.8+19:35.3+19.17%83.91%10.54%9.18%
2418Randy Flores3 LapsXC M Master 40-49 Cat 146M 2:01:48.5+19:37.0+19.20%83.90%10.52%9.16%
25105Shawn West2 LapsSingle Speed M Open35M 2:04:02.0+21:50.5+21.37%82.39%8.88%7.50%
266Michael Palmer3 LapsXC M Senior 19+ Pro/Cat131M 2:04:30.3+22:18.8+21.83%82.08%8.54%7.15%
2725Joshua Barnett3 LapsXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 131M 2:04:40.5+22:29.0+22.00%81.97%8.41%7.02%
28185Magdalena Dale2 LapsXC F Senior 30-39 Cat 239F 2:05:40.9+23:29.4+22.99%81.31%7.67%6.27%
2920Jerome Moreau3 LapsXC M Master 40-49 Cat 146M 2:06:19.3+24:07.8+23.61%80.90%7.20%5.79%
30109Terri Ruddell2 LapsXC F Master 40-49 Cat 241F 2:06:43.4+24:31.9+24.01%80.64%6.91%5.49%
3117Hadji Corona3 LapsXC M Master 40-49 Cat 140M 2:06:51.4+24:39.9+24.14%80.56%6.81%5.40%
32174Shaun Pettigrew2 LapsXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 234M 2:06:59.6+24:48.1+24.27%80.47%6.71%5.29%
33102Jeff Humberson2 LapsSingle Speed M Open48M 2:07:22.0+25:10.5+24.64%80.23%6.43%5.02%
3421Kevin Quattlebaum3 LapsXC M Master 40-49 Cat 146M 2:07:44.8+25:33.3+25.01%80.00%6.15%4.73%
35183Outi Supponen2 LapsXC F Senior 19-29 Cat 227F 2:08:24.0+26:12.5+25.65%79.59%5.67%4.24%
36104Joseph Prinzivalli3 LapsXC M Master 50-59 Cat 153M 2:08:58.6+26:47.1+26.21%79.23%5.25%3.81%
37159John Evaldson2 LapsXC M Master 60+ Cat 262M 2:10:42.3+28:30.8+27.90%78.18%3.98%2.53%
38188Noah Vigil2 LapsXC M Junior 10-18 Cat 214M 2:11:14.6+29:03.1+28.43%77.86%3.59%2.12%
395Santiago Chavez3 LapsXC M Senior 19+ Pro/Cat143M 2:13:01.4+30:49.9+30.17%76.82%2.28%0.80%
40162Robert Perls2 LapsXC M Master 60+ Cat 260M 2:13:02.1+30:50.6+30.18%76.82%2.27%0.79%
41122Warren Hire2 LapsXC M Master 60+ Cat 160M 2:13:22.5+31:11.0+30.51%76.62%2.02%0.53%
4227Parmenides Orpinel3 LapsXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 139M 2:13:49.1+31:37.6+30.95%76.37%1.69%0.20%
43172David Grafe2 LapsXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 235M 2:14:05.5+31:54.0+31.22%76.21%1.49%0.00%
44179Caterina Vidoli2 LapsXC F Master 40-49 Cat 244F 2:14:54.6+32:43.1+32.02%75.75%0.89%-0.61%
4524Alan Ward3 LapsXC M Senior 19-29 Cat 127M 2:15:22.8+33:11.3+32.48%75.49%0.55%-0.96%
46187Frank Sutomayor2 LapsSingle Speed M Open35M 2:15:55.6+33:44.1+33.01%75.18%0.14%-1.37%
47110Jerry Garcia3 LapsXC M Master 50-59 Cat 152M 2:16:23.4+34:11.9+33.46%74.93%-0.20%-1.71%
48103Jake McBride2 LapsSingle Speed M Open34M 2:16:24.8+34:13.3+33.49%74.91%-0.21%-1.73%
49175Jaycob Ross2 LapsXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 236M 2:16:34.8+34:23.3+33.65%74.82%-0.34%-1.86%
50133Ulysses Yarbrough2 LapsXC M Junior 10-18 Cat 216M 2:16:56.4+34:44.9+34.00%74.63%-0.60%-2.12%
51177Laura Larisch2 LapsXC F Master 40-49 Cat 240F 2:17:51.3+35:39.8+34.90%74.13%-1.27%-2.81%
5215Andrew Black3 LapsXC M Master 40-49 Cat 145M 2:18:02.3+35:50.8+35.08%74.03%-1.41%-2.94%
53161David Hughes2 LapsXC M Master 60+ Cat 263M 2:18:07.0+35:55.5+35.15%73.99%-1.46%-3.00%
54117Philip Simpson3 LapsXC M Master 50-59 Cat 156M 2:18:43.8+36:32.3+35.75%73.66%-1.91%-3.46%
55186Sandra West2 LapsXC F Senior 30-39 Cat 235F 2:19:45.2+37:33.7+36.76%73.12%-2.67%-4.22%
56167Marcello Colombino2 LapsXC M Senior 19-29 Cat 229M 2:20:13.8+38:02.3+37.22%72.87%-3.02%-4.58%
5723Clark Smith3 LapsXC M Senior 19-29 Cat 127M 2:24:32.1+42:20.6+41.44%70.70%-6.18%-7.79%
58116David Mount3 LapsXC M Master 50-59 Cat 153M 2:25:01.3+42:49.8+41.91%70.47%-6.54%-8.15%
59152Richard Cook2 LapsXC M Master 50-59 Cat 251M 2:25:17.3+43:05.8+42.17%70.34%-6.73%-8.35%
60112David Jordan3 LapsXC M Master 50-59 Cat 153M 2:27:08.6+44:57.1+43.99%69.45%-8.10%-9.73%
61171Mark Furmanek2 LapsXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 230M 2:27:10.3+44:58.8+44.02%69.44%-8.12%-9.75%
62146Eric Pulling2 LapsXC M Master 40-49 Cat 249M 2:27:11.8+45:00.3+44.04%69.43%-8.13%-9.77%
63115Carlos McGarity3 LapsXC M Master 50-59 Cat 153M 2:27:38.1+45:26.6+44.47%69.22%-8.46%-10.10%
64181Kate Prusack2 LapsXC F Master 60+ Cat 265F 2:29:30.4+47:18.9+46.30%68.35%-9.83%-11.50%
65108Line Roald2 LapsSingle Speed F Open30F 2:30:06.4+47:54.9+46.89%68.08%-10.27%-11.94%
668Tanya Bettis3 LapsXC F Senior 19+ Pro/Cat148F 2:31:11.6+49:00.1+47.95%67.59%-11.07%-12.75%
6711Caroline Colonna3 LapsXC F Senior 19+ Pro/Cat153F 2:31:36.2+49:24.7+48.35%67.41%-11.37%-13.06%
6819Doug Kast3 LapsXC M Master 40-49 Cat 141M 2:31:58.8+49:47.3+48.72%67.24%-11.65%-13.34%
6967Cory M2 LapsXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 239M 2:32:51.7+50:40.2+49.58%66.85%-12.30%-14.00%
70113Todd Kurth3 LapsXC M Master 50-59 Cat 154M 2:33:00.7+50:49.2+49.73%66.79%-12.41%-14.11%
71114Michael Mangan3 LapsXC M Master 50-59 Cat 150M 2:33:30.2+51:18.7+50.21%66.57%-12.77%-14.48%
72163Marcus Randolph2 LapsXC M Master 60+ Cat 261M 2:35:18.1+53:06.6+51.97%65.80%-14.09%-15.82%
73150Gilbert Chavez2 LapsXC M Master 50-59 Cat 258M 2:37:24.3+55:12.8+54.03%64.92%-15.63%-17.39%
74184Amy Coor2 LapsXC F Senior 30-39 Cat 238F 2:38:13.6+56:02.1+54.83%64.59%-16.24%-18.00%
75169Brian Campbell2 LapsXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 234M 2:40:54.8+58:43.3+57.46%63.51%-18.21%-20.00%
7626Patrick Brandt3 LapsXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 132M 2:42:33.9+1:00:22.4+59.08%62.86%-19.42%-21.23%
779Jennifer Camoriano3 LapsXC F Senior 19+ Pro/Cat144F 2:45:32.4+1:03:20.9+61.99%61.73%-21.61%-23.45%
78155Dal Haynes2 LapsXC M Master 50-59 Cat 250M 2:45:55.6+1:03:44.1+62.37%61.59%-21.89%-23.74%
7910Samantha Rynas3 LapsXC F Senior 19+ Pro/Cat130F 2:49:03.2+1:06:51.7+65.43%60.45%-24.19%-26.07%
80182Samantha Bear2 LapsXC F Senior 19-29 Cat 229F 2:49:50.3+1:07:38.8+66.20%60.17%-24.77%-26.66%
81125Kim Bear2 LapsXC F Master 60+ Cat 161F 2:51:54.2+1:09:42.7+68.22%59.45%-26.28%-28.20%
8228Tamatha Risner3 LapsXC F Master 40-49 Cat 143F 2:53:31.4+1:11:19.9+69.80%58.89%-27.47%-29.41%
83165Wilbur Tso2 LapsXC M Master 60+ Cat 265M 3:09:26.6+1:27:15.1+85.38%53.94%-39.17%-41.28%
84180Renee Rector2 LapsXC F Master 50-59 Cat 254F 3:10:28.3+1:28:16.8+86.39%53.65%-39.93%-42.05%
85147Carlos Sandoval2 LapsXC M Master 40-49 Cat 240M 3:10:51.2+1:28:39.7+86.76%53.54%-40.21%-42.33%
-120John Camoriano2 LapsXC M Master 60+ Cat 160M DNF-----
-136Reed Colfax2 LapsXC M Master 40-49 Cat 247M DNF-----
-137Josh Davis2 LapsXC M Master 40-49 Cat 243M DNF-----
-145Rick Montoya2 LapsXC M Master 40-49 Cat 243M DNF-----
-149Brandon Vicenti2 LapsXC M Master 40-49 Cat 247M DNF-----
-154David Halliburton2 LapsXC M Master 50-59 Cat 253M DNF-----
-160George Guerdrum2 LapsXC M Master 60+ Cat 260M DNF-----
-176Annmarie Chavez2 LapsXC F Master 40-49 Cat 244F DNF-----
  • 2 Laps - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1141Dylan HarpXC M Master 40-49 Cat 244M 1:42:11.5--100%23.90%23.18%
2143Dale LyonsXC M Master 40-49 Cat 247M 1:43:00.3+0:48.8+0.80%99.21%23.29%22.57%
3131Kyle JohnsonXC M Junior 10-18 Cat 214M 1:45:18.3+3:06.8+3.05%97.04%21.58%20.84%
4106Jonathan WilliamsSingle Speed M Open45M 1:46:00.0+3:48.5+3.73%96.41%21.06%20.32%
5101Dominic GarciaSingle Speed M Open43M 1:46:07.8+3:56.3+3.85%96.29%20.97%20.22%
6139Jan GrandeXC M Master 40-49 Cat 243M 1:46:51.1+4:39.6+4.56%95.64%20.43%19.68%
7157Barry OmelinnXC M Master 50-59 Cat 254M 1:50:56.3+8:44.8+8.56%92.12%17.39%16.61%
8151Jeff CollinsXC M Master 50-59 Cat 250M 1:51:13.7+9:02.2+8.84%91.88%17.17%16.39%
9173Brandon ObrienXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 235M 1:51:34.4+9:22.9+9.18%91.59%16.91%16.13%
10130Tayne AndradeXC M Junior 10-18 Cat 218M 1:52:50.9+10:39.4+10.43%90.56%15.96%15.17%
11170Chris CollordXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 236M 1:53:12.2+11:00.7+10.78%90.27%15.70%14.91%
12107Anatoly ZlotnikSingle Speed M Open33M 1:53:28.8+11:17.3+11.05%90.05%15.49%14.70%
13142Riley HolmesXC M Master 40-49 Cat 242M 1:54:54.6+12:43.1+12.45%88.93%14.43%13.62%
14132Maxwell MountXC M Junior 10-18 Cat 218M 1:56:08.9+13:57.4+13.66%87.98%13.51%12.69%
15140Brad GravelleXC M Master 40-49 Cat 244M 1:56:15.2+14:03.7+13.76%87.90%13.43%12.61%
16168Joshua SquiresXC M Senior 19-29 Cat 222M 1:57:23.5+15:12.0+14.87%87.05%12.58%11.76%
17144Ross MartinezXC M Master 40-49 Cat 241M 1:58:34.5+16:23.0+16.03%86.18%11.70%10.87%
18153Carl GableXC M Master 50-59 Cat 259M 1:59:19.6+17:08.1+16.77%85.64%11.14%10.30%
19138Jason GedminXC M Master 40-49 Cat 246M 1:59:28.9+17:17.4+16.92%85.53%11.02%10.19%
20105Shawn WestSingle Speed M Open35M 2:04:02.0+21:50.5+21.37%82.39%7.63%6.77%
21185Magdalena DaleXC F Senior 30-39 Cat 239F 2:05:40.9+23:29.4+22.99%81.31%6.41%5.53%
22109Terri RuddellXC F Master 40-49 Cat 241F 2:06:43.4+24:31.9+24.01%80.64%5.63%4.74%
23174Shaun PettigrewXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 234M 2:06:59.6+24:48.1+24.27%80.47%5.43%4.54%
24102Jeff HumbersonSingle Speed M Open48M 2:07:22.0+25:10.5+24.64%80.23%5.15%4.26%
25183Outi SupponenXC F Senior 19-29 Cat 227F 2:08:24.0+26:12.5+25.65%79.59%4.38%3.48%
26159John EvaldsonXC M Master 60+ Cat 262M 2:10:42.3+28:30.8+27.90%78.18%2.67%1.75%
27188Noah VigilXC M Junior 10-18 Cat 214M 2:11:14.6+29:03.1+28.43%77.86%2.26%1.35%
28162Robert PerlsXC M Master 60+ Cat 260M 2:13:02.1+30:50.6+30.18%76.82%0.93%0.00%
29122Warren HireXC M Master 60+ Cat 160M 2:13:22.5+31:11.0+30.51%76.62%0.68%-0.26%
30172David GrafeXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 235M 2:14:05.5+31:54.0+31.22%76.21%0.14%-0.79%
31179Caterina VidoliXC F Master 40-49 Cat 244F 2:14:54.6+32:43.1+32.02%75.75%-0.47%-1.41%
32187Frank SutomayorSingle Speed M Open35M 2:15:55.6+33:44.1+33.01%75.18%-1.22%-2.17%
33103Jake McBrideSingle Speed M Open34M 2:16:24.8+34:13.3+33.49%74.91%-1.59%-2.54%
34175Jaycob RossXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 236M 2:16:34.8+34:23.3+33.65%74.82%-1.71%-2.66%
35133Ulysses YarbroughXC M Junior 10-18 Cat 216M 2:16:56.4+34:44.9+34.00%74.63%-1.98%-2.94%
36177Laura LarischXC F Master 40-49 Cat 240F 2:17:51.3+35:39.8+34.90%74.13%-2.66%-3.62%
37161David HughesXC M Master 60+ Cat 263M 2:18:07.0+35:55.5+35.15%73.99%-2.85%-3.82%
38186Sandra WestXC F Senior 30-39 Cat 235F 2:19:45.2+37:33.7+36.76%73.12%-4.07%-5.05%
39167Marcello ColombinoXC M Senior 19-29 Cat 229M 2:20:13.8+38:02.3+37.22%72.87%-4.43%-5.41%
40152Richard CookXC M Master 50-59 Cat 251M 2:25:17.3+43:05.8+42.17%70.34%-8.19%-9.21%
41171Mark FurmanekXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 230M 2:27:10.3+44:58.8+44.02%69.44%-9.60%-10.63%
42146Eric PullingXC M Master 40-49 Cat 249M 2:27:11.8+45:00.3+44.04%69.43%-9.62%-10.65%
43181Kate PrusackXC F Master 60+ Cat 265F 2:29:30.4+47:18.9+46.30%68.35%-11.34%-12.38%
44108Line RoaldSingle Speed F Open30F 2:30:06.4+47:54.9+46.89%68.08%-11.78%-12.83%
4567Cory MXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 239M 2:32:51.7+50:40.2+49.58%66.85%-13.83%-14.90%
46163Marcus RandolphXC M Master 60+ Cat 261M 2:35:18.1+53:06.6+51.97%65.80%-15.65%-16.74%
47150Gilbert ChavezXC M Master 50-59 Cat 258M 2:37:24.3+55:12.8+54.03%64.92%-17.22%-18.32%
48184Amy CoorXC F Senior 30-39 Cat 238F 2:38:13.6+56:02.1+54.83%64.59%-17.83%-18.94%
49169Brian CampbellXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 234M 2:40:54.8+58:43.3+57.46%63.51%-19.83%-20.96%
50155Dal HaynesXC M Master 50-59 Cat 250M 2:45:55.6+1:03:44.1+62.37%61.59%-23.56%-24.72%
51182Samantha BearXC F Senior 19-29 Cat 229F 2:49:50.3+1:07:38.8+66.20%60.17%-26.48%-27.66%
52125Kim BearXC F Master 60+ Cat 161F 2:51:54.2+1:09:42.7+68.22%59.45%-28.01%-29.22%
53165Wilbur TsoXC M Master 60+ Cat 265M 3:09:26.6+1:27:15.1+85.38%53.94%-41.08%-42.40%
54180Renee RectorXC F Master 50-59 Cat 254F 3:10:28.3+1:28:16.8+86.39%53.65%-41.84%-43.17%
55147Carlos SandovalXC M Master 40-49 Cat 240M 3:10:51.2+1:28:39.7+86.76%53.54%-42.13%-43.46%
-120John CamorianoXC M Master 60+ Cat 160M DNF-----
-136Reed ColfaxXC M Master 40-49 Cat 247M DNF-----
-137Josh DavisXC M Master 40-49 Cat 243M DNF-----
-145Rick MontoyaXC M Master 40-49 Cat 243M DNF-----
-149Brandon VicentiXC M Master 40-49 Cat 247M DNF-----
-154David HalliburtonXC M Master 50-59 Cat 253M DNF-----
-160George GuerdrumXC M Master 60+ Cat 260M DNF-----
-176Annmarie ChavezXC F Master 40-49 Cat 244F DNF-----
  • 2 Laps Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1185Magdalena DaleXC F Senior 30-39 Cat 239F 2:05:40.9--100%15.43%13.10%
2109Terri RuddellXC F Master 40-49 Cat 241F 2:06:43.4+1:02.5+0.83%99.18%14.73%12.38%
3183Outi SupponenXC F Senior 19-29 Cat 227F 2:08:24.0+2:43.1+2.16%97.88%13.60%11.22%
4179Caterina VidoliXC F Master 40-49 Cat 244F 2:14:54.6+9:13.7+7.34%93.16%9.22%6.72%
5177Laura LarischXC F Master 40-49 Cat 240F 2:17:51.3+12:10.4+9.69%91.17%7.24%4.68%
6186Sandra WestXC F Senior 30-39 Cat 235F 2:19:45.2+14:04.3+11.20%89.93%5.96%3.37%
7181Kate PrusackXC F Master 60+ Cat 265F 2:29:30.4+23:49.5+18.96%84.06%-0.60%-3.37%
8108Line RoaldSingle Speed F Open30F 2:30:06.4+24:25.5+19.43%83.73%-1.00%-3.79%
9184Amy CoorXC F Senior 30-39 Cat 238F 2:38:13.6+32:32.7+25.89%79.43%-6.47%-9.40%
10182Samantha BearXC F Senior 19-29 Cat 229F 2:49:50.3+44:09.4+35.13%74.00%-14.28%-17.43%
11125Kim BearXC F Master 60+ Cat 161F 2:51:54.2+46:13.3+36.78%73.11%-15.67%-18.86%
12180Renee RectorXC F Master 50-59 Cat 254F 3:10:28.3+1:04:47.4+51.55%65.98%-28.16%-31.70%
-176Annmarie ChavezXC F Master 40-49 Cat 244F DNF-----
  • 2 Laps Female - Single Speed F Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1108Line RoaldSingle Speed F Open30F 2:30:06.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 2 Laps Female - XC F Master 40-49 Cat 2
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1109Terri RuddellXC F Master 40-49 Cat 241F 2:06:43.4--100%4.84%6.07%
2179Caterina VidoliXC F Master 40-49 Cat 244F 2:14:54.6+8:11.2+6.46%93.93%-1.31%0.00%
3177Laura LarischXC F Master 40-49 Cat 240F 2:17:51.3+11:07.9+8.78%91.93%-3.52%-2.18%
-176Annmarie ChavezXC F Master 40-49 Cat 244F DNF-----
  • 2 Laps Female - XC F Master 50-59 Cat 2
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1180Renee RectorXC F Master 50-59 Cat 254F 3:10:28.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 2 Laps Female - XC F Master 60+ Cat 1
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1125Kim BearXC F Master 60+ Cat 161F 2:51:54.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 2 Laps Female - XC F Master 60+ Cat 2
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1181Kate PrusackXC F Master 60+ Cat 265F 2:29:30.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 2 Laps Female - XC F Senior 19-29 Cat 2
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1183Outi SupponenXC F Senior 19-29 Cat 227F 2:08:24.0--100%13.89%13.89%
2182Samantha BearXC F Senior 19-29 Cat 229F 2:49:50.3+41:26.3+32.27%75.60%-13.89%-13.89%
  • 2 Laps Female - XC F Senior 30-39 Cat 2
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1185Magdalena DaleXC F Senior 30-39 Cat 239F 2:05:40.9--100%11.00%10.07%
2186Sandra WestXC F Senior 30-39 Cat 235F 2:19:45.2+14:04.3+11.20%89.93%1.04%0.00%
3184Amy CoorXC F Senior 30-39 Cat 238F 2:38:13.6+32:32.7+25.89%79.43%-12.04%-13.22%
  • 2 Laps Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1141Dylan HarpXC M Master 40-49 Cat 244M 1:42:11.5--100%21.56%19.77%
2143Dale LyonsXC M Master 40-49 Cat 247M 1:43:00.3+0:48.8+0.80%99.21%20.94%19.13%
3131Kyle JohnsonXC M Junior 10-18 Cat 214M 1:45:18.3+3:06.8+3.05%97.04%19.17%17.32%
4106Jonathan WilliamsSingle Speed M Open45M 1:46:00.0+3:48.5+3.73%96.41%18.64%16.78%
5101Dominic GarciaSingle Speed M Open43M 1:46:07.8+3:56.3+3.85%96.29%18.54%16.67%
6139Jan GrandeXC M Master 40-49 Cat 243M 1:46:51.1+4:39.6+4.56%95.64%17.99%16.11%
7157Barry OmelinnXC M Master 50-59 Cat 254M 1:50:56.3+8:44.8+8.56%92.12%14.85%12.90%
8151Jeff CollinsXC M Master 50-59 Cat 250M 1:51:13.7+9:02.2+8.84%91.88%14.63%12.67%
9173Brandon ObrienXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 235M 1:51:34.4+9:22.9+9.18%91.59%14.36%12.40%
10130Tayne AndradeXC M Junior 10-18 Cat 218M 1:52:50.9+10:39.4+10.43%90.56%13.38%11.40%
11170Chris CollordXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 236M 1:53:12.2+11:00.7+10.78%90.27%13.11%11.12%
12107Anatoly ZlotnikSingle Speed M Open33M 1:53:28.8+11:17.3+11.05%90.05%12.90%10.90%
13142Riley HolmesXC M Master 40-49 Cat 242M 1:54:54.6+12:43.1+12.45%88.93%11.80%9.78%
14132Maxwell MountXC M Junior 10-18 Cat 218M 1:56:08.9+13:57.4+13.66%87.98%10.85%8.81%
15140Brad GravelleXC M Master 40-49 Cat 244M 1:56:15.2+14:03.7+13.76%87.90%10.77%8.73%
16168Joshua SquiresXC M Senior 19-29 Cat 222M 1:57:23.5+15:12.0+14.87%87.05%9.90%7.83%
17144Ross MartinezXC M Master 40-49 Cat 241M 1:58:34.5+16:23.0+16.03%86.18%8.99%6.90%
18153Carl GableXC M Master 50-59 Cat 259M 1:59:19.6+17:08.1+16.77%85.64%8.41%6.31%
19138Jason GedminXC M Master 40-49 Cat 246M 1:59:28.9+17:17.4+16.92%85.53%8.29%6.19%
20105Shawn WestSingle Speed M Open35M 2:04:02.0+21:50.5+21.37%82.39%4.80%2.62%
21174Shaun PettigrewXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 234M 2:06:59.6+24:48.1+24.27%80.47%2.53%0.29%
22102Jeff HumbersonSingle Speed M Open48M 2:07:22.0+25:10.5+24.64%80.23%2.24%0.00%
23159John EvaldsonXC M Master 60+ Cat 262M 2:10:42.3+28:30.8+27.90%78.18%-0.32%-2.62%
24188Noah VigilXC M Junior 10-18 Cat 214M 2:11:14.6+29:03.1+28.43%77.86%-0.74%-3.04%
25162Robert PerlsXC M Master 60+ Cat 260M 2:13:02.1+30:50.6+30.18%76.82%-2.11%-4.45%
26122Warren HireXC M Master 60+ Cat 160M 2:13:22.5+31:11.0+30.51%76.62%-2.37%-4.72%
27172David GrafeXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 235M 2:14:05.5+31:54.0+31.22%76.21%-2.92%-5.28%
28187Frank SutomayorSingle Speed M Open35M 2:15:55.6+33:44.1+33.01%75.18%-4.33%-6.72%
29103Jake McBrideSingle Speed M Open34M 2:16:24.8+34:13.3+33.49%74.91%-4.70%-7.10%
30175Jaycob RossXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 236M 2:16:34.8+34:23.3+33.65%74.82%-4.83%-7.23%
31133Ulysses YarbroughXC M Junior 10-18 Cat 216M 2:16:56.4+34:44.9+34.00%74.63%-5.11%-7.52%
32161David HughesXC M Master 60+ Cat 263M 2:18:07.0+35:55.5+35.15%73.99%-6.01%-8.44%
33167Marcello ColombinoXC M Senior 19-29 Cat 229M 2:20:13.8+38:02.3+37.22%72.87%-7.63%-10.10%
34152Richard CookXC M Master 50-59 Cat 251M 2:25:17.3+43:05.8+42.17%70.34%-11.52%-14.07%
35171Mark FurmanekXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 230M 2:27:10.3+44:58.8+44.02%69.44%-12.96%-15.55%
36146Eric PullingXC M Master 40-49 Cat 249M 2:27:11.8+45:00.3+44.04%69.43%-12.98%-15.57%
3767Cory MXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 239M 2:32:51.7+50:40.2+49.58%66.85%-17.33%-20.02%
38163Marcus RandolphXC M Master 60+ Cat 261M 2:35:18.1+53:06.6+51.97%65.80%-19.20%-21.93%
39150Gilbert ChavezXC M Master 50-59 Cat 258M 2:37:24.3+55:12.8+54.03%64.92%-20.82%-23.58%
40169Brian CampbellXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 234M 2:40:54.8+58:43.3+57.46%63.51%-23.51%-26.34%
41155Dal HaynesXC M Master 50-59 Cat 250M 2:45:55.6+1:03:44.1+62.37%61.59%-27.36%-30.27%
42165Wilbur TsoXC M Master 60+ Cat 265M 3:09:26.6+1:27:15.1+85.38%53.94%-45.41%-48.74%
43147Carlos SandovalXC M Master 40-49 Cat 240M 3:10:51.2+1:28:39.7+86.76%53.54%-46.49%-49.85%
-120John CamorianoXC M Master 60+ Cat 160M DNF-----
-136Reed ColfaxXC M Master 40-49 Cat 247M DNF-----
-137Josh DavisXC M Master 40-49 Cat 243M DNF-----
-145Rick MontoyaXC M Master 40-49 Cat 243M DNF-----
-149Brandon VicentiXC M Master 40-49 Cat 247M DNF-----
-154David HalliburtonXC M Master 50-59 Cat 253M DNF-----
-160George GuerdrumXC M Master 60+ Cat 260M DNF-----
  • 2 Laps Male - Single Speed M Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1106Jonathan WilliamsSingle Speed M Open45M 1:46:00.0--100%12.64%14.54%
2101Dominic GarciaSingle Speed M Open43M 1:46:07.8+0:07.8+0.12%99.88%12.53%14.43%
3107Anatoly ZlotnikSingle Speed M Open33M 1:53:28.8+7:28.8+7.06%93.41%6.47%8.51%
4105Shawn WestSingle Speed M Open35M 2:04:02.0+18:02.0+17.01%85.46%-2.22%0.00%
5102Jeff HumbersonSingle Speed M Open48M 2:07:22.0+21:22.0+20.16%83.22%-4.97%-2.69%
6187Frank SutomayorSingle Speed M Open35M 2:15:55.6+29:55.6+28.23%77.98%-12.03%-9.59%
7103Jake McBrideSingle Speed M Open34M 2:16:24.8+30:24.8+28.69%77.71%-12.43%-9.98%
  • 2 Laps Male - XC M Junior 10-18 Cat 2
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1131Kyle JohnsonXC M Junior 10-18 Cat 214M 1:45:18.3--100%12.61%9.34%
2130Tayne AndradeXC M Junior 10-18 Cat 218M 1:52:50.9+7:32.6+7.16%93.32%6.35%2.84%
3132Maxwell MountXC M Junior 10-18 Cat 218M 1:56:08.9+10:50.6+10.30%90.66%3.61%0.00%
4188Noah VigilXC M Junior 10-18 Cat 214M 2:11:14.6+25:56.3+24.63%80.24%-8.92%-13.00%
5133Ulysses YarbroughXC M Junior 10-18 Cat 216M 2:16:56.4+31:38.1+30.04%76.90%-13.65%-17.90%
  • 2 Laps Male - XC M Master 40-49 Cat 2
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1141Dylan HarpXC M Master 40-49 Cat 244M 1:42:11.5--100%17.83%12.10%
2143Dale LyonsXC M Master 40-49 Cat 247M 1:43:00.3+0:48.8+0.80%99.21%17.18%11.40%
3139Jan GrandeXC M Master 40-49 Cat 243M 1:46:51.1+4:39.6+4.56%95.64%14.08%8.09%
4142Riley HolmesXC M Master 40-49 Cat 242M 1:54:54.6+12:43.1+12.45%88.93%7.61%1.16%
5140Brad GravelleXC M Master 40-49 Cat 244M 1:56:15.2+14:03.7+13.76%87.90%6.53%0.00%
6144Ross MartinezXC M Master 40-49 Cat 241M 1:58:34.5+16:23.0+16.03%86.18%4.66%-2.00%
7138Jason GedminXC M Master 40-49 Cat 246M 1:59:28.9+17:17.4+16.92%85.53%3.93%-2.78%
8146Eric PullingXC M Master 40-49 Cat 249M 2:27:11.8+45:00.3+44.04%69.43%-18.36%-26.62%
9147Carlos SandovalXC M Master 40-49 Cat 240M 3:10:51.2+1:28:39.7+86.76%53.54%-53.46%-64.17%
-136Reed ColfaxXC M Master 40-49 Cat 247M DNF-----
-137Josh DavisXC M Master 40-49 Cat 243M DNF-----
-145Rick MontoyaXC M Master 40-49 Cat 243M DNF-----
-149Brandon VicentiXC M Master 40-49 Cat 247M DNF-----
  • 2 Laps Male - XC M Master 50-59 Cat 2
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1157Barry OmelinnXC M Master 50-59 Cat 254M 1:50:56.3--100%17.83%16.15%
2151Jeff CollinsXC M Master 50-59 Cat 250M 1:51:13.7+0:17.4+0.26%99.74%17.62%15.93%
3153Carl GableXC M Master 50-59 Cat 259M 1:59:19.6+8:23.3+7.56%92.97%11.62%9.81%
4152Richard CookXC M Master 50-59 Cat 251M 2:25:17.3+34:21.0+30.96%76.36%-7.61%-9.81%
5150Gilbert ChavezXC M Master 50-59 Cat 258M 2:37:24.3+46:28.0+41.89%70.48%-16.58%-18.97%
6155Dal HaynesXC M Master 50-59 Cat 250M 2:45:55.6+54:59.3+49.57%66.86%-22.89%-25.41%
-154David HalliburtonXC M Master 50-59 Cat 253M DNF-----
  • 2 Laps Male - XC M Master 60+ Cat 1
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1122Warren HireXC M Master 60+ Cat 160M 2:13:22.5--100%0.00%0.00%
-120John CamorianoXC M Master 60+ Cat 160M DNF-----
  • 2 Laps Male - XC M Master 60+ Cat 2
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1159John EvaldsonXC M Master 60+ Cat 262M 2:10:42.3--100%12.47%5.37%
2162Robert PerlsXC M Master 60+ Cat 260M 2:13:02.1+2:19.8+1.78%98.25%10.91%3.68%
3161David HughesXC M Master 60+ Cat 263M 2:18:07.0+7:24.7+5.67%94.63%7.50%0.00%
4163Marcus RandolphXC M Master 60+ Cat 261M 2:35:18.1+24:35.8+18.82%84.16%-4.01%-12.44%
5165Wilbur TsoXC M Master 60+ Cat 265M 3:09:26.6+58:44.3+44.94%68.99%-26.87%-37.16%
-160George GuerdrumXC M Master 60+ Cat 260M DNF-----
  • 2 Laps Male - XC M Senior 19-29 Cat 2
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1168Joshua SquiresXC M Senior 19-29 Cat 222M 1:57:23.5--100%8.87%8.87%
2167Marcello ColombinoXC M Senior 19-29 Cat 229M 2:20:13.8+22:50.3+19.45%83.71%-8.87%-8.87%
  • 2 Laps Male - XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 2
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1173Brandon ObrienXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 235M 1:51:34.4--100%17.61%17.56%
2170Chris CollordXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 236M 1:53:12.2+1:37.8+1.46%98.56%16.41%16.35%
3174Shaun PettigrewXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 234M 2:06:59.6+15:25.2+13.82%87.86%6.23%6.16%
4172David GrafeXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 235M 2:14:05.5+22:31.1+20.18%83.21%0.98%0.92%
5175Jaycob RossXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 236M 2:16:34.8+25:00.4+22.41%81.69%-0.85%-0.92%
6171Mark FurmanekXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 230M 2:27:10.3+35:35.9+31.91%75.81%-8.68%-8.75%
767Cory MXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 239M 2:32:51.7+41:17.3+37.01%72.99%-12.88%-12.95%
8169Brian CampbellXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 234M 2:40:54.8+49:20.4+44.22%69.34%-18.82%-18.90%
  • 3 Laps - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1100Pablo FernandezXC M Senior 19+ Pro/Cat123M 1:51:01.3--100%20.41%19.09%
216Damian CalvertXC M Master 40-49 Cat 144M 1:59:07.3+8:06.0+7.30%93.20%14.61%13.19%
34Cameron BrennemanXC M Senior 19+ Pro/Cat140M 2:00:23.8+9:22.5+8.44%92.21%13.69%12.26%
47Taylor SquillaciXC M Senior 19+ Pro/Cat121M 2:01:46.8+10:45.5+9.69%91.17%12.70%11.25%
518Randy FloresXC M Master 40-49 Cat 146M 2:01:48.5+10:47.2+9.72%91.14%12.68%11.23%
66Michael PalmerXC M Senior 19+ Pro/Cat131M 2:04:30.3+13:29.0+12.14%89.17%10.75%9.26%
725Joshua BarnettXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 131M 2:04:40.5+13:39.2+12.30%89.05%10.63%9.14%
820Jerome MoreauXC M Master 40-49 Cat 146M 2:06:19.3+15:18.0+13.78%87.89%9.44%7.94%
917Hadji CoronaXC M Master 40-49 Cat 140M 2:06:51.4+15:50.1+14.26%87.52%9.06%7.55%
1021Kevin QuattlebaumXC M Master 40-49 Cat 146M 2:07:44.8+16:43.5+15.06%86.91%8.42%6.90%
11104Joseph PrinzivalliXC M Master 50-59 Cat 153M 2:08:58.6+17:57.3+16.17%86.08%7.54%6.00%
125Santiago ChavezXC M Senior 19+ Pro/Cat143M 2:13:01.4+22:00.1+19.82%83.46%4.64%3.05%
1327Parmenides OrpinelXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 139M 2:13:49.1+22:47.8+20.53%82.96%4.07%2.47%
1424Alan WardXC M Senior 19-29 Cat 127M 2:15:22.8+24:21.5+21.94%82.01%2.95%1.34%
15110Jerry GarciaXC M Master 50-59 Cat 152M 2:16:23.4+25:22.1+22.85%81.40%2.23%0.60%
1615Andrew BlackXC M Master 40-49 Cat 145M 2:18:02.3+27:01.0+24.33%80.43%1.05%-0.60%
17117Philip SimpsonXC M Master 50-59 Cat 156M 2:18:43.8+27:42.5+24.96%80.03%0.55%-1.10%
1823Clark SmithXC M Senior 19-29 Cat 127M 2:24:32.1+33:30.8+30.19%76.81%-3.61%-5.34%
19116David MountXC M Master 50-59 Cat 153M 2:25:01.3+34:00.0+30.62%76.56%-3.96%-5.69%
20112David JordanXC M Master 50-59 Cat 153M 2:27:08.6+36:07.3+32.54%75.45%-5.48%-7.24%
21115Carlos McGarityXC M Master 50-59 Cat 153M 2:27:38.1+36:36.8+32.98%75.20%-5.83%-7.59%
228Tanya BettisXC F Senior 19+ Pro/Cat148F 2:31:11.6+40:10.3+36.18%73.43%-8.38%-10.19%
2311Caroline ColonnaXC F Senior 19+ Pro/Cat153F 2:31:36.2+40:34.9+36.55%73.23%-8.68%-10.49%
2419Doug KastXC M Master 40-49 Cat 141M 2:31:58.8+40:57.5+36.89%73.05%-8.95%-10.76%
25113Todd KurthXC M Master 50-59 Cat 154M 2:33:00.7+41:59.4+37.82%72.56%-9.69%-11.51%
26114Michael ManganXC M Master 50-59 Cat 150M 2:33:30.2+42:28.9+38.26%72.33%-10.04%-11.87%
2726Patrick BrandtXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 132M 2:42:33.9+51:32.6+46.43%68.29%-16.54%-18.48%
289Jennifer CamorianoXC F Senior 19+ Pro/Cat144F 2:45:32.4+54:31.1+49.11%67.07%-18.67%-20.64%
2910Samantha RynasXC F Senior 19+ Pro/Cat130F 2:49:03.2+58:01.9+52.27%65.67%-21.19%-23.20%
3028Tamatha RisnerXC F Master 40-49 Cat 143F 2:53:31.4+1:02:30.1+56.30%63.98%-24.39%-26.46%
  • 3 Laps Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
18Tanya BettisXC F Senior 19+ Pro/Cat148F 2:31:11.6--100%6.78%8.67%
211Caroline ColonnaXC F Senior 19+ Pro/Cat153F 2:31:36.2+0:24.6+0.27%99.73%6.52%8.42%
39Jennifer CamorianoXC F Senior 19+ Pro/Cat144F 2:45:32.4+14:20.8+9.49%91.33%-2.07%0.00%
410Samantha RynasXC F Senior 19+ Pro/Cat130F 2:49:03.2+17:51.6+11.81%89.44%-4.24%-2.12%
528Tamatha RisnerXC F Master 40-49 Cat 143F 2:53:31.4+22:19.8+14.77%87.13%-6.99%-4.82%
  • 3 Laps Female - XC F Master 40-49 Cat 1
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
128Tamatha RisnerXC F Master 40-49 Cat 143F 2:53:31.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3 Laps Female - XC F Senior 19+ Pro/Cat1
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
18Tanya BettisXC F Senior 19+ Pro/Cat148F 2:31:11.6--100%5.12%4.65%
211Caroline ColonnaXC F Senior 19+ Pro/Cat153F 2:31:36.2+0:24.6+0.27%99.73%4.86%4.39%
39Jennifer CamorianoXC F Senior 19+ Pro/Cat144F 2:45:32.4+14:20.8+9.49%91.33%-3.89%-4.39%
410Samantha RynasXC F Senior 19+ Pro/Cat130F 2:49:03.2+17:51.6+11.81%89.44%-6.09%-6.61%
  • 3 Laps Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1100Pablo FernandezXC M Senior 19+ Pro/Cat123M 1:51:01.3--100%17.74%17.04%
216Damian CalvertXC M Master 40-49 Cat 144M 1:59:07.3+8:06.0+7.30%93.20%11.74%10.98%
34Cameron BrennemanXC M Senior 19+ Pro/Cat140M 2:00:23.8+9:22.5+8.44%92.21%10.79%10.03%
47Taylor SquillaciXC M Senior 19+ Pro/Cat121M 2:01:46.8+10:45.5+9.69%91.17%9.77%9.00%
518Randy FloresXC M Master 40-49 Cat 146M 2:01:48.5+10:47.2+9.72%91.14%9.74%8.97%
66Michael PalmerXC M Senior 19+ Pro/Cat131M 2:04:30.3+13:29.0+12.14%89.17%7.75%6.96%
725Joshua BarnettXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 131M 2:04:40.5+13:39.2+12.30%89.05%7.62%6.83%
820Jerome MoreauXC M Master 40-49 Cat 146M 2:06:19.3+15:18.0+13.78%87.89%6.40%5.60%
917Hadji CoronaXC M Master 40-49 Cat 140M 2:06:51.4+15:50.1+14.26%87.52%6.00%5.20%
1021Kevin QuattlebaumXC M Master 40-49 Cat 146M 2:07:44.8+16:43.5+15.06%86.91%5.34%4.54%
11104Joseph PrinzivalliXC M Master 50-59 Cat 153M 2:08:58.6+17:57.3+16.17%86.08%4.43%3.62%
125Santiago ChavezXC M Senior 19+ Pro/Cat143M 2:13:01.4+22:00.1+19.82%83.46%1.43%0.59%
1327Parmenides OrpinelXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 139M 2:13:49.1+22:47.8+20.53%82.96%0.85%0.00%
1424Alan WardXC M Senior 19-29 Cat 127M 2:15:22.8+24:21.5+21.94%82.01%-0.31%-1.17%
15110Jerry GarciaXC M Master 50-59 Cat 152M 2:16:23.4+25:22.1+22.85%81.40%-1.06%-1.92%
1615Andrew BlackXC M Master 40-49 Cat 145M 2:18:02.3+27:01.0+24.33%80.43%-2.28%-3.15%
17117Philip SimpsonXC M Master 50-59 Cat 156M 2:18:43.8+27:42.5+24.96%80.03%-2.79%-3.67%
1823Clark SmithXC M Senior 19-29 Cat 127M 2:24:32.1+33:30.8+30.19%76.81%-7.10%-8.01%
19116David MountXC M Master 50-59 Cat 153M 2:25:01.3+34:00.0+30.62%76.56%-7.46%-8.37%
20112David JordanXC M Master 50-59 Cat 153M 2:27:08.6+36:07.3+32.54%75.45%-9.03%-9.96%
21115Carlos McGarityXC M Master 50-59 Cat 153M 2:27:38.1+36:36.8+32.98%75.20%-9.39%-10.32%
2219Doug KastXC M Master 40-49 Cat 141M 2:31:58.8+40:57.5+36.89%73.05%-12.61%-13.57%
23113Todd KurthXC M Master 50-59 Cat 154M 2:33:00.7+41:59.4+37.82%72.56%-13.38%-14.34%
24114Michael ManganXC M Master 50-59 Cat 150M 2:33:30.2+42:28.9+38.26%72.33%-13.74%-14.71%
2526Patrick BrandtXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 132M 2:42:33.9+51:32.6+46.43%68.29%-20.45%-21.48%
  • 3 Laps Male - XC M Master 40-49 Cat 1
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
116Damian CalvertXC M Master 40-49 Cat 144M 1:59:07.3--100%8.56%6.10%
218Randy FloresXC M Master 40-49 Cat 146M 2:01:48.5+2:41.2+2.26%97.79%6.49%3.98%
320Jerome MoreauXC M Master 40-49 Cat 146M 2:06:19.3+7:12.0+6.04%94.30%3.03%0.42%
417Hadji CoronaXC M Master 40-49 Cat 140M 2:06:51.4+7:44.1+6.49%93.90%2.62%0.00%
521Kevin QuattlebaumXC M Master 40-49 Cat 146M 2:07:44.8+8:37.5+7.24%93.25%1.94%-0.70%
615Andrew BlackXC M Master 40-49 Cat 145M 2:18:02.3+18:55.0+15.88%86.30%-5.97%-8.81%
719Doug KastXC M Master 40-49 Cat 141M 2:31:58.8+32:51.5+27.58%78.38%-16.67%-19.80%
  • 3 Laps Male - XC M Master 50-59 Cat 1
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1104Joseph PrinzivalliXC M Master 50-59 Cat 153M 2:08:58.6--100%10.31%11.71%
2110Jerry GarciaXC M Master 50-59 Cat 152M 2:16:23.4+7:24.8+5.75%94.56%5.15%6.63%
3117Philip SimpsonXC M Master 50-59 Cat 156M 2:18:43.8+9:45.2+7.56%92.97%3.53%5.03%
4116David MountXC M Master 50-59 Cat 153M 2:25:01.3+16:02.7+12.44%88.94%-0.85%0.73%
5112David JordanXC M Master 50-59 Cat 153M 2:27:08.6+18:10.0+14.09%87.65%-2.32%-0.73%
6115Carlos McGarityXC M Master 50-59 Cat 153M 2:27:38.1+18:39.5+14.47%87.36%-2.67%-1.06%
7113Todd KurthXC M Master 50-59 Cat 154M 2:33:00.7+24:02.1+18.64%84.29%-6.40%-4.74%
8114Michael ManganXC M Master 50-59 Cat 150M 2:33:30.2+24:31.6+19.02%84.02%-6.75%-5.08%
  • 3 Laps Male - XC M Senior 19+ Pro/Cat1
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1100Pablo FernandezXC M Senior 19+ Pro/Cat123M 1:51:01.3--100%9.11%8.83%
24Cameron BrennemanXC M Senior 19+ Pro/Cat140M 2:00:23.8+9:22.5+8.44%92.21%1.43%1.14%
37Taylor SquillaciXC M Senior 19+ Pro/Cat121M 2:01:46.8+10:45.5+9.69%91.17%0.30%0.00%
46Michael PalmerXC M Senior 19+ Pro/Cat131M 2:04:30.3+13:29.0+12.14%89.17%-1.93%-2.24%
55Santiago ChavezXC M Senior 19+ Pro/Cat143M 2:13:01.4+22:00.1+19.82%83.46%-8.91%-9.23%
  • 3 Laps Male - XC M Senior 19-29 Cat 1
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
124Alan WardXC M Senior 19-29 Cat 127M 2:15:22.8--100%3.27%3.27%
223Clark SmithXC M Senior 19-29 Cat 127M 2:24:32.1+9:09.3+6.76%93.67%-3.27%-3.27%
  • 3 Laps Male - XC M Senior 30-39 Cat 1
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
125Joshua BarnettXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 131M 2:04:40.5--100%11.17%6.83%
227Parmenides OrpinelXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 139M 2:13:49.1+9:08.6+7.33%93.17%4.66%0.00%
326Patrick BrandtXC M Senior 30-39 Cat 132M 2:42:33.9+37:53.4+30.39%76.69%-15.83%-21.48%