AOCRA South Queensland Zone

Organizer info
Location: Brisbane, Australia, Australia
Sports: Paddling
Paddling - canoe
Paddling - outrigger
Paddling - surfski
Results: 374
Result series: 34
Start lists: 384

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

408 Results found
Page / 3
Races per page:
Name Race date Location Sport
OC1/2 V1 ALL LONG SERIES POINTS 2018 OC1/2 V1 ALL LONG SERIES POINTS 2018
Series standings
Dec 8, 2018 Thornlands
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 6 Long SQ Zone Series Scarborough Race 6 Long SQ Zone Series Scarborough
Final results
Dec 8, 2018 Scarborough
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
OC1/2 V1 ALL JUNIOR SERIES POINTS 2018 OC1/2 V1 ALL JUNIOR SERIES POINTS 2018
Series standings
Dec 8, 2018 Thornlands
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 6 U16Nov SQ Zone Series Scarborough Race 6 U16Nov SQ Zone Series Scarborough
Final results
Dec 8, 2018 Scarborough
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 6 U12 SQ Zone Series Scarborough Race 6 U12 SQ Zone Series Scarborough
Final results
Dec 8, 2018 Scarborough
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 6 U14 SQ Zone Series Scarborough Race 6 U14 SQ Zone Series Scarborough
Final results
Dec 8, 2018 Scarborough
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
OC1/2 V1 ALL SHORT SERIES POINTS 2018 OC1/2 V1 ALL SHORT SERIES POINTS 2018
Series standings
Dec 8, 2018 Thornlands
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 6 Short SQ Zone Series Scarborough Race 6 Short SQ Zone Series Scarborough
Final results
Dec 8, 2018 Scarborough
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 5 Long SQ Zone Series Coffs Race 5 Long SQ Zone Series Coffs
Final results
Nov 25, 2018 Coffs Harbour
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 5 U12 SQ Zone Series Coffs Race 5 U12 SQ Zone Series Coffs
Final results
Nov 25, 2018 Coffs Harbour
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 5 U16 Novice SQ Zone Series Coffs Race 5 U16 Novice SQ Zone Series Coffs
Final results
Nov 25, 2018 Coffs Harbour
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 5 U14 SQ Zone Series Coffs Race 5 U14 SQ Zone Series Coffs
Final results
Nov 25, 2018 Coffs Harbour
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 5 Short SQ Zone Series Coffs Race 5 Short SQ Zone Series Coffs
Final results
Nov 25, 2018 Coffs Harbour
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQZ OC6 18/19 - Race 2 - Short ALL SQZ OC6 18/19 - Race 2 - Short ALL
Final results
Nov 24, 2018 Coffs Harbour
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQZ OC6 18/19 - Race 2 - U14 SQZ OC6 18/19 - Race 2 - U14
Final results
Nov 24, 2018 Coffs Harbour
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQZ OC6 18/19 - Race 2 - Men Long SQZ OC6 18/19 - Race 2 - Men Long
Final results
Nov 24, 2018 Coffs Harbour
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQZ OC6 18/19 - Race 2 - U16 SQZ OC6 18/19 - Race 2 - U16
Final results
Nov 24, 2018 Coffs Harbour
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQZ OC6 18/19 - Race 2 Women/Mix SQZ OC6 18/19 - Race 2 Women/Mix
Final results
Nov 24, 2018 Coffs Harbour
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 4 Long SQ Zone Series Redcliffe Race 4 Long SQ Zone Series Redcliffe
Final results
Oct 21, 2018 Clontarf
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 4 U12 SQ Zone Series Redcliffe Race 4 U12 SQ Zone Series Redcliffe
Final results
Oct 21, 2018 Clontarf
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 4 U16 SQ Zone Series Redcliffe Race 4 U16 SQ Zone Series Redcliffe
Final results
Oct 21, 2018 Clontarf
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 4 U14 SQ Zone Series Redcliffe Race 4 U14 SQ Zone Series Redcliffe
Final results
Oct 21, 2018 Clontarf
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 4 Short SQ Zone Series Redcliffe Race 4 Short SQ Zone Series Redcliffe
Final results
Oct 21, 2018 Woody Point
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 4 Short SQ Zone Series Redcliffe Race 4 Short SQ Zone Series Redcliffe
Final results
Oct 21, 2018 Clontarf
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQZ OC6 18/19 - Race 1 - Men/Mix Short SQZ OC6 18/19 - Race 1 - Men/Mix Short
Final results
Oct 20, 2018 Woody Point
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQZ OC6 18/19 - Race 1 - Women/U19 Short SQZ OC6 18/19 - Race 1 - Women/U19 Short
Final results
Oct 20, 2018 Clontarf
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQZ OC6 18/19 - Race 1 - U14 SQZ OC6 18/19 - Race 1 - U14
Final results
Oct 20, 2018 Woody Point
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQZ OC6 18/19 - Race 1 - U16 SQZ OC6 18/19 - Race 1 - U16
Final results
Oct 20, 2018 Clontarf
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQZ OC6 18/19 - Race 1 - U12 SQZ OC6 18/19 - Race 1 - U12
Final results
Oct 20, 2018 Clontarf
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQZ OC6 18/19 - Race 1 - Men Long SQZ OC6 18/19 - Race 1 - Men Long
Final results
Oct 20, 2018 Clontarf
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQZ OC6 18/19 - Race 1 - Women/Mix Long SQZ OC6 18/19 - Race 1 - Women/Mix Long
Final results
Oct 20, 2018 Woody Point
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 3 Long SQ Zone Series Bayside Race 3 Long SQ Zone Series Bayside
Final results
Sep 15, 2018 Cleveland
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 3 U16 Novice SQ Zone Series Bayside Race 3 U16 Novice SQ Zone Series Bayside
Final results
Sep 15, 2018 Cleveland
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 3 U12 SQ Zone Series Bayside Race 3 U12 SQ Zone Series Bayside
Final results
Sep 15, 2018 Cleveland
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 3 U14 SQ Zone Series Baysdie Race 3 U14 SQ Zone Series Baysdie
Final results
Sep 15, 2018 Ormiston
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 3 Short SQ Zone Series Bayside Race 3 Short SQ Zone Series Bayside
Final results
Sep 15, 2018 Cleveland
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 2 Short  SQ Zone series Noosa Race 2 Short SQ Zone series Noosa
Final results
Aug 25, 2018 Noosa Heads
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 2 14U AP  SQ Zone series Noosa Race 2 14U AP SQ Zone series Noosa
Final results
Aug 25, 2018 Noosa Heads
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 2 12U  SQ Zone series Noosa Race 2 12U SQ Zone series Noosa
Final results
Aug 25, 2018 Noosa Heads
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 2 16U Novice  SQ Zone series Noosa Race 2 16U Novice SQ Zone series Noosa
Final results
Aug 25, 2018 Noosa Heads
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 2 Long  SQ Zone series Noosa Race 2 Long SQ Zone series Noosa
Final results
Aug 25, 2018 Noosa Heads
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 1 Long course SQ Zone Mooloolaba Race 1 Long course SQ Zone Mooloolaba
Final results
Aug 11, 2018 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 1 16U NV SQ Zone Series Mooloolaba Race 1 16U NV SQ Zone Series Mooloolaba
Final results
Aug 11, 2018 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 1 Minnows OC6 Race 1 Minnows OC6
Final results
Aug 11, 2018 Saint Lucia
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 1 12U SQ Zone OC1/2, V1 Mooloolaba Race 1 12U SQ Zone OC1/2, V1 Mooloolaba
Final results
Aug 11, 2018 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 1 14U AP SQ Zone series Mooloolaba Race 1 14U AP SQ Zone series Mooloolaba
Final results
Aug 11, 2018 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 1 Short course SQ Zone Mooloolaba Race 1 Short course SQ Zone Mooloolaba
Final results
Aug 11, 2018 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 Series Short Course 2018 SQ Zone OC6 Series Short Course 2018
Series standings
Jun 9, 2018 Victoria Point
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 - Race 6 - Short - Women-U19 SQ Zone OC6 - Race 6 - Short - Women-U19
Final results
Jun 9, 2018 Noosa Heads
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 Series Junior Races 2018 SQ Zone OC6 Series Junior Races 2018
Series standings
Jun 9, 2018 Thornlands
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 - Race 6 - U14 SQ Zone OC6 - Race 6 - U14
Final results
Jun 9, 2018 Noosa Heads
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 - Race 6 - Short - Men-Mix SQ Zone OC6 - Race 6 - Short - Men-Mix
Final results
Jun 9, 2018 Noosa Heads
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 - Race 6 - U16 SQ Zone OC6 - Race 6 - U16
Final results
Jun 9, 2018 Noosa Heads
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 - Race 6 - U12 SQ Zone OC6 - Race 6 - U12
Final results
Jun 9, 2018 Noosa Heads
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 - Race 6 - Minnows SQ Zone OC6 - Race 6 - Minnows
Final results
Jun 9, 2018 Noosa Heads
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 Series Long Course 2018 SQ Zone OC6 Series Long Course 2018
Series standings
Jun 9, 2018 Thornlands
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 - Race 6 - Long Women Mixed SQ Zone OC6 - Race 6 - Long Women Mixed
Final results
Jun 9, 2018 Noosa Heads
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 - Race 6 - Long - Men SQ Zone OC6 - Race 6 - Long - Men
Final results
Jun 9, 2018 Noosa Heads
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 - Race 5 - Short - Men-Mix SQ Zone OC6 - Race 5 - Short - Men-Mix
Final results
Apr 29, 2018 Main Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 - Race 5 - Short - Women-U19 SQ Zone OC6 - Race 5 - Short - Women-U19
Final results
Apr 29, 2018 Main Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 - Race 5 - Minnows SQ Zone OC6 - Race 5 - Minnows
Final results
Apr 29, 2018 Main Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 - Race 5 - U14 SQ Zone OC6 - Race 5 - U14
Final results
Apr 29, 2018 Main Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 - Race 5 - U12 SQ Zone OC6 - Race 5 - U12
Final results
Apr 29, 2018 Main Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 - Race 5 - U16 SQ Zone OC6 - Race 5 - U16
Final results
Apr 29, 2018 Main Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 - Race 5 - Long Women Mixed SQ Zone OC6 - Race 5 - Long Women Mixed
Final results
Apr 29, 2018 Main Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 - Race 5 - Long - Men SQ Zone OC6 - Race 5 - Long - Men
Final results
Apr 29, 2018 Main Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Gold Coast Cup 2018 Gold Coast Cup 2018
Final results
Apr 28, 2018 Main Beach
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 - Race 4 - Short - Men-Mix SQ Zone OC6 - Race 4 - Short - Men-Mix
Final results
Apr 15, 2018 Cleveland
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 - Race 4 - Short - Women-U19 SQ Zone OC6 - Race 4 - Short - Women-U19
Final results
Apr 15, 2018 Cleveland
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 - Race 4 - U16 SQ Zone OC6 - Race 4 - U16
Final results
Apr 15, 2018 Cleveland
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 - Race 4 - Minnows SQ Zone OC6 - Race 4 - Minnows
Final results
Apr 15, 2018 Cleveland
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 - Race 4 - U12 SQ Zone OC6 - Race 4 - U12
Final results
Apr 15, 2018 Cleveland
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 - Race 4 - U14 SQ Zone OC6 - Race 4 - U14
Final results
Apr 15, 2018 Cleveland
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 - Race 4 - Long - Men SQ Zone OC6 - Race 4 - Long - Men
Final results
Apr 15, 2018 Cleveland
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 - Race 4 - Long - Men SQ Zone OC6 - Race 4 - Long - Men
Final results
Apr 15, 2018 Cleveland
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 - Race 4 - Long Women Mixed SQ Zone OC6 - Race 4 - Long Women Mixed
Final results
Apr 15, 2018 Cleveland
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 Race 1 - Short Men-Mixed SQ Zone OC6 Race 1 - Short Men-Mixed
Final results
Feb 10, 2018 Clontarf
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 Race 1 - Short Women-U19 SQ Zone OC6 Race 1 - Short Women-U19
Final results
Feb 10, 2018 Clontarf
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 Race 1 - U14s SQ Zone OC6 Race 1 - U14s
Final results
Feb 10, 2018 Clontarf
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 Race 1 - Minnows SQ Zone OC6 Race 1 - Minnows
Final results
Feb 10, 2018 Clontarf
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 Race 1 - U12s SQ Zone OC6 Race 1 - U12s
Final results
Feb 10, 2018 Clontarf
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 Race 1 - U16s SQ Zone OC6 Race 1 - U16s
Final results
Feb 10, 2018 Clontarf
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 Race 1 - Long Course Men SQ Zone OC6 Race 1 - Long Course Men
Final results
Feb 10, 2018 Clontarf
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 Race 1 - Long Women-Mixed SQ Zone OC6 Race 1 - Long Women-Mixed
Final results
Feb 10, 2018 Clontarf
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
OC1/2 V1 SHORT COURSE SERIES POINTS OC1/2 V1 SHORT COURSE SERIES POINTS
Series standings
Dec 9, 2017 Brisbane City
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 6 SQ Zone Panamuna Short Course Race 6 SQ Zone Panamuna Short Course
Final results
Dec 9, 2017 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
OC1/2 V1 ALL JUNIOR SERIES POINTS OC1/2 V1 ALL JUNIOR SERIES POINTS
Series standings
Dec 9, 2017 Brisbane City
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 6 SQ Zone  Panamuna U14 Race 6 SQ Zone Panamuna U14
Final results
Dec 9, 2017 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 6 SQ Zone Panamuna U12 Race 6 SQ Zone Panamuna U12
Final results
Dec 9, 2017 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 6 SQ Zone  Panamuna U16 Race 6 SQ Zone Panamuna U16
Final results
Dec 9, 2017 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
OC1/2 V1 LONG COURSE SERIES POINTS OC1/2 V1 LONG COURSE SERIES POINTS
Series standings
Dec 9, 2017 Brisbane City
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 6 SQ Zone Panamuna Long Course Race 6 SQ Zone Panamuna Long Course
Final results
Dec 9, 2017 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 5 SQ Zone GC Long Course V1 Race 5 SQ Zone GC Long Course V1
Final results
Nov 12, 2017 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 5 SQ Zone Gold Coast 16U V1 Race 5 SQ Zone Gold Coast 16U V1
Final results
Nov 12, 2017 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 5 SQ Zone Gold Coast 12U V1 Race 5 SQ Zone Gold Coast 12U V1
Preliminary results
Nov 12, 2017 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 5 SQ Zone Gold Coast 14U V1 Race 5 SQ Zone Gold Coast 14U V1
Final results
Nov 12, 2017 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 5 SQ Zone Gold CoastShort Course V1 Race 5 SQ Zone Gold CoastShort Course V1
Final results
Nov 12, 2017 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 5 SQ Zone GC Long Course OC1-OC2 Race 5 SQ Zone GC Long Course OC1-OC2
Final results
Nov 11, 2017 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 5 SQ Zone Gold Coast 16UOC1 U14OC2 Race 5 SQ Zone Gold Coast 16UOC1 U14OC2
Final results
Nov 11, 2017 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 5 Gold Coast Minnows Race 5 Gold Coast Minnows
Final results
Nov 11, 2017 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 5 SQ Zone Gold Coast 12U OC1 Race 5 SQ Zone Gold Coast 12U OC1
Final results
Nov 11, 2017 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 5 SQ Zone Gold Coast 14UOC1 12UOC2 Race 5 SQ Zone Gold Coast 14UOC1 12UOC2
Final results
Nov 11, 2017 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 5 SQ Zone GC Short Course OC1-OC2 Race 5 SQ Zone GC Short Course OC1-OC2
Final results
Nov 11, 2017 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Noosa River Race 6 Relay Noosa River Race 6 Relay
Final results
Oct 28, 2017 Noosaville
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Noosa River Race 5 Mens Long Course Noosa River Race 5 Mens Long Course
Final results
Oct 28, 2017 Noosaville
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Noosa River Race 4 Women long course Noosa River Race 4 Women long course
Final results
Oct 28, 2017 Noosaville
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Noosa River Race 2 Men/Mixed/Novice Noosa River Race 2 Men/Mixed/Novice
Final results
Oct 28, 2017 Noosaville
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Noosa River Race 1 Women/Mixed/YYG/Nov Noosa River Race 1 Women/Mixed/YYG/Nov
Final results
Oct 28, 2017 Noosaville
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 4 SQ Zone Brisbane OCC Long course Race 4 SQ Zone Brisbane OCC Long course
Final results
Oct 14, 2017 Clontarf
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 4 SQ Zone Brisbane OCC 16U Race 4 SQ Zone Brisbane OCC 16U
Final results
Oct 14, 2017 Clontarf
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 4 SQ Zone Brisbane OCC 12U Race 4 SQ Zone Brisbane OCC 12U
Final results
Oct 14, 2017 Clontarf
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 4 SQ Zone Brisbane OCC 14U Race 4 SQ Zone Brisbane OCC 14U
Final results
Oct 14, 2017 Clontarf
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 4 SQ Zone Brisbane OCC Short Course Race 4 SQ Zone Brisbane OCC Short Course
Final results
Oct 14, 2017 Clontarf
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 3 SQ Zone Outrigger Aus Long Course Race 3 SQ Zone Outrigger Aus Long Course
Final results
Sep 16, 2017 Kingscliff
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 3 SQ Zone Aus/OutU16 OC1 V1 U14 OC2 Race 3 SQ Zone Aus/OutU16 OC1 V1 U14 OC2
Final results
Sep 16, 2017 Kingscliff
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
 Race 3 SQ Zone Outrigger Aus U12 OC1 V1 Race 3 SQ Zone Outrigger Aus U12 OC1 V1
Final results
Sep 16, 2017 Kingscliff
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 3 SQ Zone Out/AusU14 OC1 V1 U12 OC2 Race 3 SQ Zone Out/AusU14 OC1 V1 U12 OC2
Final results
Sep 16, 2017 Kingscliff
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 3 SQ Zone Outrigger AusShort course Race 3 SQ Zone Outrigger AusShort course
Final results
Sep 16, 2017 Kingscliff
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 2 SQ Zone Fraser Coast Short Course Race 2 SQ Zone Fraser Coast Short Course
Final results
Aug 12, 2017 Torquay
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 2 SQ Zone Fraser 14U OC1 V1 12U OC2 Race 2 SQ Zone Fraser 14U OC1 V1 12U OC2
Final results
Aug 12, 2017 Torquay
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 2 SQ Zone Fraser Coast 12U OC1 V1 Race 2 SQ Zone Fraser Coast 12U OC1 V1
Final results
Aug 12, 2017 Torquay
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 2 SQ Zone Fraser 16U OC1 V1 14U OC2 Race 2 SQ Zone Fraser 16U OC1 V1 14U OC2
Final results
Aug 12, 2017 Torquay
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 2 SQ Zone Fraser Coast  Long Course Race 2 SQ Zone Fraser Coast Long Course
Final results
Aug 12, 2017 Torquay
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 1 SQ Zone Noosa Long Course Race 1 SQ Zone Noosa Long Course
Final results
Jul 22, 2017 Noosa Heads
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 1 SQ Zone Noosa 16U OC1 V1 14U OC2 Race 1 SQ Zone Noosa 16U OC1 V1 14U OC2
Final results
Jul 22, 2017 Noosa Heads
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 1 SQ Zone Noosa 12U OC1, V1 Race 1 SQ Zone Noosa 12U OC1, V1
Final results
Jul 22, 2017 Noosa Heads
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 1 SQ Zone Noosa 14U OC1 V1 12U OC2 Race 1 SQ Zone Noosa 14U OC1 V1 12U OC2
Final results
Jul 22, 2017 Noosa Heads
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 1 SQ Zone Noosa Short Course Race 1 SQ Zone Noosa Short Course
Final results
Jul 22, 2017 Noosa Heads
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ ZONE OC 6 Series SHORT COURSE SQ ZONE OC 6 Series SHORT COURSE
Series standings
May 6, 2017 Brisbane City
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 6 Short Course Women-Mxd-19U-NW Race 6 Short Course Women-Mxd-19U-NW
Final results
May 6, 2017 Noosa Heads
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
2017 SQ Zone OC6 Series 14U and 16U 2017 SQ Zone OC6 Series 14U and 16U
Series standings
May 6, 2017 Brisbane City
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 6 14U Mixed Race 6 14U Mixed
Final results
May 6, 2017 Noosa Heads
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 6 Short Course Men-NM-YGB Race 6 Short Course Men-NM-YGB
Final results
May 6, 2017 Noosa Heads
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 6 16U Mixed Race 6 16U Mixed
Final results
May 6, 2017 Noosa Heads
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone OC6 Series Minnows and 12U SQ Zone OC6 Series Minnows and 12U
Series standings
May 6, 2017 Brisbane City
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 6 12U Mixed Race 6 12U Mixed
Final results
May 6, 2017 Noosa Heads
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 6 Minnows Race 6 Minnows
Final results
May 6, 2017 Noosa Heads
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ ZONE OC 6 Series LONG COURSE SQ ZONE OC 6 Series LONG COURSE
Series standings
May 6, 2017 Brisbane City
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 6 Long Course Women - Mixed Race 6 Long Course Women - Mixed
Final results
May 6, 2017 Noosa Heads
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 6 Long Course Men Race 6 Long Course Men
Final results
May 6, 2017 Noosa Heads
Australia
Paddling - canoe
Race 5 Long Course Men Race 5 Long Course Men
Final results
Apr 8, 2017 Woody Point
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 5 Long Course Women - Mixed Race 5 Long Course Women - Mixed
Final results
Apr 8, 2017 Woody Point
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 5 16U Mixed Race 5 16U Mixed
Final results
Apr 8, 2017 Woody Point
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 5 12U Mixed Race 5 12U Mixed
Final results
Apr 8, 2017 Woody Point
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 5 Minnows Race 5 Minnows
Final results
Apr 8, 2017 Woody Point
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 5 14U Mixed Race 5 14U Mixed
Final results
Apr 8, 2017 Woody Point
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 5 Short Course Men Mixed YG Nov Men Race 5 Short Course Men Mixed YG Nov Men
Final results
Apr 8, 2017 Woody Point
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 5 Short Course Women 19U Nov Women Race 5 Short Course Women 19U Nov Women
Final results
Apr 8, 2017 Woody Point
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
NOC Mokutu Chalets Sprints NOC Mokutu Chalets Sprints
Final results
Apr 1, 2017 Kingston
Norfolk Island
Paddling - outrigger
PDL Mid Distance WOMEN PDL Mid Distance WOMEN
Final results
Mar 30, 2017 Kingston
Norfolk Island
Paddling - outrigger
PDL Mid Distance MIXED/MENS PDL Mid Distance MIXED/MENS
Final results
Mar 30, 2017
Norfolk Island
Paddling - outrigger
Norfolk Is. Travel Centre Iron Marathon Norfolk Is. Travel Centre Iron Marathon
Final results
Mar 29, 2017 Kingston
Norfolk Island
Paddling - outrigger
Race 4 Long course all divisions Race 4 Long course all divisions
Final results
Mar 25, 2017 Coffs Harbour
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 4 Short course all divisions Race 4 Short course all divisions
Final results
Mar 25, 2017 Coffs Harbour
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 3 Long Course Men Race 3 Long Course Men
Final results
Mar 11, 2017 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 3 Long Course Women- Mixed Race 3 Long Course Women- Mixed
Final results
Mar 11, 2017 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 3 16U Mixed Race 3 16U Mixed
Final results
Mar 11, 2017 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
 Race 3 Minnows Race 3 Minnows
Final results
Mar 11, 2017 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 3 12U Mixed Race 3 12U Mixed
Final results
Mar 11, 2017 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 3 14U Mixed Race 3 14U Mixed
Final results
Mar 11, 2017 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 3 Short Course Men - Mixed - YG Race 3 Short Course Men - Mixed - YG
Final results
Mar 11, 2017 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 3 Short Course Women - 19U - Novice Race 3 Short Course Women - 19U - Novice
Final results
Mar 11, 2017 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 2 16U Mixed Race 2 16U Mixed
Final results
Feb 11, 2017 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 2 Long course Men - Mixed Race 2 Long course Men - Mixed
Final results
Feb 11, 2017 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 2 Minnow - 12U Race 2 Minnow - 12U
Final results
Feb 11, 2017 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 2 Long course Women Race 2 Long course Women
Final results
Feb 11, 2017 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 2 14U Mixed Race 2 14U Mixed
Final results
Feb 11, 2017 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 2 Short Course Men  - U19 Race 2 Short Course Men - U19
Final results
Feb 11, 2017 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 2 Short course Novice - Young Gun Race 2 Short course Novice - Young Gun
Final results
Feb 11, 2017 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 2 short course Women and Mixed Race 2 short course Women and Mixed
Final results
Feb 11, 2017 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 1 Long Course Men and Mixed Race 1 Long Course Men and Mixed
Final results
Jan 21, 2017 Kingscliff
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 1 Minnows and 12U Race 1 Minnows and 12U
Final results
Jan 21, 2017 Kingscliff
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 1 14U and 16U Race 1 14U and 16U
Final results
Jan 21, 2017 Kingscliff
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 1 Long Course Women Race 1 Long Course Women
Final results
Jan 21, 2017 Kingscliff
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 1 Short Course Mens YG Novice Race 1 Short Course Mens YG Novice
Final results
Jan 21, 2017 Kingscliff
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 1 Short Course Women and Mixed Race 1 Short Course Women and Mixed
Final results
Jan 21, 2017 Kingscliff
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone 2016 OC1/2, Series Long Course SQ Zone 2016 OC1/2, Series Long Course
Series standings
Dec 3, 2016 Wakerley
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 6 OC1/2 Series Brisbane Long Course Race 6 OC1/2 Series Brisbane Long Course
Final results
Dec 3, 2016 Clontarf
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone 2016 OC1/2 Series U16 SQ Zone 2016 OC1/2 Series U16
Series standings
Dec 3, 2016 Wakerley
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 6 OC1/2 Series Brisbane 16U Race 6 OC1/2 Series Brisbane 16U
Final results
Dec 3, 2016 Clontarf
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone 2016 OC1/2 Series U12 SQ Zone 2016 OC1/2 Series U12
Series standings
Dec 3, 2016 Wakerley
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 6 OC1/2 Series Brisbane 12U OC1, V1 Race 6 OC1/2 Series Brisbane 12U OC1, V1
Final results
Dec 3, 2016 Clontarf
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone 2016 OC1/2 Series U14 SQ Zone 2016 OC1/2 Series U14
Series standings
Dec 3, 2016 Wakerley
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 6 OC1/2 Series Brisbane 14U Race 6 OC1/2 Series Brisbane 14U
Final results
Dec 3, 2016 Clontarf
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone 2016 OC1/2 Series Short Course SQ Zone 2016 OC1/2 Series Short Course
Series standings
Dec 3, 2016 Wakerley
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 6 OC1/2 Series Brisbane SHORT C. Race 6 OC1/2 Series Brisbane SHORT C.
Final results
Dec 3, 2016 Clontarf
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 5 SQ Zone OC1/2 Series LONG COURSE Race 5 SQ Zone OC1/2 Series LONG COURSE
Final results
Oct 29, 2016 Shorncliffe
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 5 SQ Zone OC1/2 Series16U, U14 OC2 Race 5 SQ Zone OC1/2 Series16U, U14 OC2
Final results
Oct 29, 2016 Woody Point
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 5 SQ Zone OC1/2 Series 12U Race 5 SQ Zone OC1/2 Series 12U
Final results
Oct 29, 2016 Clontarf
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 5 SQ Zone OC1/2 Series 14U, 12U OC2 Race 5 SQ Zone OC1/2 Series 14U, 12U OC2
Final results
Oct 29, 2016 Clontarf
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 5 SQ Zone OC1/2 SHORT COURSE Race 5 SQ Zone OC1/2 SHORT COURSE
Final results
Oct 29, 2016 Woody Point
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 4 Noosa OC1/2  Short Course Race 4 Noosa OC1/2 Short Course
Final results
Oct 9, 2016 Noosa Heads
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 4 Noosa U14 OC1-2 U12 OC2 Race 4 Noosa U14 OC1-2 U12 OC2
Final results
Oct 9, 2016 Noosa Heads
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 4 Noosa  U12 OC1 V1 Race 4 Noosa U12 OC1 V1
Final results
Oct 9, 2016 Noosa Heads
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 4 Noosa U16 OC1-2 U14 OC2 Race 4 Noosa U16 OC1-2 U14 OC2
Final results
Oct 9, 2016 Noosa Heads
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 4 Noosa OC1/2 Long Course Race 4 Noosa OC1/2 Long Course
Final results
Oct 9, 2016 Noosa Heads
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Noosa River Race 7 Long Course Men Noosa River Race 7 Long Course Men
Final results
Oct 8, 2016 Noosaville
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Noosa River Race 6 Long Course Noosa River Race 6 Long Course
Final results
Oct 8, 2016 Noosaville
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Noosa River Race 5 16U Mixed Noosa River Race 5 16U Mixed
Final results
Oct 8, 2016 Noosaville
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Noosa River Race 4 12U Mixed Noosa River Race 4 12U Mixed
Final results
Oct 8, 2016 Noosaville
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Page / 3
Races per page: