Park Region Conference Varsity Girls

Tuesday, October 18, 2016 4:30 PM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Deer Creek, MN, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 45
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.4
Team scoring: Points
Teams: 6
Updated: Wednesday, October 19, 2016 7:25 AM (GMT-5)

Park Region Conference Varsity Girls

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Team name Team members Total points Difference
1 United North Central
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 1
  • 90
  • Annika Aho
  • 1
  • 20:04.7
  • 2
  • 94
  • Kate Hendrickson
  • 2
  • 20:29.3
  • 5
  • 101
  • Kaarin Lehto
  • 5
  • 22:05.9
  • 9
  • 102
  • Anna Olson
  • 9
  • 22:37.8
  • 10
  • 95
  • Megan Hendrickson
  • 10
  • 22:42.9
  • 15
  • 99
  • Maria Isaacson
  • (15)
  • 23:21.3
  • 16
  • 100
  • Anita Lehto
  • (16)
  • 23:23.3
  • 17
  • 97
  • Lora Isaacson
  • -
  • 23:33.2
  • 32
  • 103
  • Erin Olson
  • -
  • 26:36.3
  • 38
  • 98
  • Lydia Isaacson
  • -
  • 27:58.2
  • 45
  • 93
  • Rachel Cross
  • -
  • 34:58.9
27 -
2 OTC
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 3
  • 16
  • Katie George
  • 3
  • 20:33.0
  • 4
  • 14
  • Raeanne Frost
  • 4
  • 21:51.3
  • 7
  • 12
  • Madison Cichy
  • 7
  • 22:13.6
  • 19
  • 19
  • Abbie Radermacher
  • 19
  • 24:09.7
  • 20
  • 15
  • Taylor Gardin
  • 20
  • 24:11.2
  • 21
  • 13
  • Jessica Drake
  • (21)
  • 24:16.6
  • 30
  • 18
  • Kadie Knudson
  • (30)
  • 26:10.9
53 +26
3 Wadena Deer Creek
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 8
  • 135
  • Abby Motschenbacher
  • 8
  • 22:27.3
  • 11
  • 140
  • Jezebel Snyder
  • 11
  • 22:47.3
  • 12
  • 131
  • Eve Collins
  • 12
  • 22:47.6
  • 13
  • 133
  • Samantha Malone
  • 13
  • 23:00.0
  • 22
  • 136
  • Hailey Peterson
  • 22
  • 24:18.6
  • 24
  • 130
  • Johanna Brunsberg
  • (24)
  • 24:42.7
  • 26
  • 132
  • Elissa Ikola
  • (26)
  • 24:50.9
  • 27
  • 141
  • McKenna Wangsness
  • -
  • 24:51.5
  • 28
  • 137
  • Emma Ries
  • -
  • 25:48.6
  • 31
  • 134
  • Tiffany Meeks
  • -
  • 26:18.0
  • 33
  • 138
  • Gabi Ross
  • -
  • 26:43.3
66 +39
4 Pine River Backus
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 6
  • 64
  • Sidney Lodge
  • 6
  • 22:10.9
  • 23
  • 63
  • Alexander Hoopman
  • 23
  • 24:40.3
  • 25
  • 61
  • Mara Adams
  • 25
  • 24:50.4
  • 29
  • 66
  • Shayna Moore
  • 29
  • 25:59.8
  • 34
  • 69
  • Lauren Penkhus
  • 34
  • 26:48.6
  • 41
  • 67
  • Isabella Netland
  • (41)
  • 29:01.4
  • 42
  • 68
  • Laura Oates
  • (42)
  • 29:40.7
117 +90
5 Pilager
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 14
  • 38
  • Karly Clyne
  • 14
  • 23:09.6
  • 18
  • 41
  • Emma Hardy
  • 18
  • 24:05.2
  • 35
  • 49
  • Allie Watson
  • 35
  • 26:55.1
  • 36
  • 44
  • Makayla Loftis
  • 36
  • 26:56.4
  • 39
  • 47
  • Aly Smith
  • 39
  • 28:32.8
  • 40
  • 46
  • Vanessa Peterson
  • (40)
  • 28:34.5
  • 43
  • 45
  • Emily Peters
  • (43)
  • 32:02.1
  • 44
  • 42
  • Lacie Hines
  • -
  • 32:09.9
142 +115
6 New York Mills
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 37
  • 1
  • Madison Johnson
  • 37
  • 27:46.5
219 +192