Dorflauf 2016 - Kinder II

Sunday, May 1, 2016 14:30 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Gemeinde Behamberg, Austria
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 44
Teams: 6
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Team scoring: Total time
Updated: Monday, May 2, 2016 08:19 (GMT+2)

Dorflauf 2016 - Kinder II

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Team name Team members Total time
1 Die schnelle 4a
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Time
  • 2
  • 69
  • Tobias Tatzreiter
  • 1:15.9
  • 3
  • 66
  • Nicolas Fichtinger
  • 1:20.2
  • 10
  • 67
  • Julian Wieser
  • 1:25.4
  • 26
  • 68
  • Michael Schwarzlm�ller
  • 1:36.2
  • 28
  • 71
  • Clemens Burgholzer
  • (1:36.9)
  • 43
  • 70
  • Ramon Abdalaziz
  • (2:06.0)
5:37.7 --
2 Die Turbos
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Time
  • 14
  • 54
  • Samuel Wimmer
  • 1:28.2
  • 15
  • 55
  • Paul Rottberger
  • 1:28.3
  • 18
  • 57
  • Konstantin Schw�diauer
  • 1:29.3
  • 20
  • 56
  • Jakob Schw�diauer
  • 1:30.5
  • 24
  • 59
  • Matthias Kleeberger
  • (1:34.3)
  • 32
  • 58
  • Justin Haubner
  • (1:41.6)
5:56.3 +0:18.6+5.51%
3 The Arrows
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Time
  • 9
  • 91
  • Finn Kugfarth
  • 1:24.7
  • 21
  • 92
  • Patrik Buchberger
  • 1:31.3
  • 23
  • 93
  • Jannick Anger
  • 1:33.6
  • 26
  • 86
  • Peter Pöchhacker
  • 1:36.2
  • 29
  • 90
  • Nadine Seierlehner
  • (1:37.6)
6:05.8 +0:28.1+8.32%
4 Die gschwindn Sechs
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Time
  • 11
  • 62
  • Jonas Ga�ner
  • 1:27.3
  • 16
  • 60
  • Jakob Schl��l
  • 1:28.4
  • 31
  • 65
  • Matthias W�hrleitner
  • 1:40.6
  • 33
  • 61
  • Kathrin Wimmer
  • 1:41.8
6:18.1 +0:40.4+11.96%
5 Speedy-Kids
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Time
  • 12
  • 82
  • Alexander Ritt
  • 1:27.6
  • 34
  • 83
  • Giuliano Wahlandt
  • 1:43.2
  • 36
  • 81
  • Frederik Brandstetter
  • 1:45.6
  • 40
  • 84
  • Katharina Aichmayr
  • 1:53.5
  • 42
  • 85
  • Markus Baumann
  • (2:05.0)
  • 44
  • 80
  • Kaan Tepegöz
  • (2:07.7)
6:49.9 +1:12.2+21.38%
6 Haidershofen
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Time
  • 13
  • 73
  • Samuel Virtic
  • 1:27.7
  • 37
  • 74
  • Aaron Rodinger
  • 1:48.2
  • 38
  • 76
  • Jasmin Schachner
  • 1:51.4
  • 39
  • 116
  • Natalie Twadowski
  • 1:53.4
7:00.7 +1:23.0+24.58%