Round the Rock 2016

Saturday, September 17, 2016 9:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 70
Updated: Monday, September 19, 2016 9:52 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Jeff Underwood
Race website: http://roundtherock.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
40 Chase Kosterlitz 12'6" 30 M 09:00:00
664 DAN GAVERE 14 46 M 09:00:00
26 Mike Darbyshire 14 29 M 09:00:00
6 Jason Bennett 12'6" 30 M 09:00:00
85 Scott Vande Vusse 14 37 M 09:00:00
52 Brennan Rose 14 18 M 09:00:00
99 Spencer Lazzar 14 18 M 09:00:00
83 joe threadgill 14 50 M 09:00:00
58 Patrick Ogawa OC 57 M 09:00:00
41 Kelvin Humenny 14 48 M 09:00:00
90 Blake Hanley 12'6" 18 M 09:00:00
82 Sean Thomas UL 39 M 09:00:00
62 Gary Parsons 12'6" 56 M 09:00:00
54 JOHN MISASI 14 27 M 09:00:00
92 Michael Hammer 12'6" 54 M 09:00:00
34 Darian Hildreth UL 43 M 09:00:00
66 Dale Plant Plant 14 52 M 09:00:00
658 BRULE BARRY 12'6" 65 M 09:00:00
663 SHANE DONOGH 14 31 M 09:00:00
684 ALEXANDER VAUGHAN 14 40 M 09:00:00
43 Karl Kruger UL 44 M 09:00:00
59 Christian Oliver 14 36 M 09:00:00
57 Troy Nebeker Prone 48 M 09:00:00
10 Scott Burton Prone 40 M 09:00:00
93 Jake Westphal 14 19 M 09:00:00
71 Lance Romo 14 46 M 09:00:00
45 Douglas MacGowan 14 48 M 09:00:00
659 LUCAS HANSEN 14 36 M 09:00:00
96 Mike Bremner 14 50 M 09:00:00
11 Charlie Cindric 14 15 M 09:00:00
94 Dan Davis 14 96 M 09:00:00
89 Renick Woods Prone 41 M 09:00:00
46 Tyler Martin 14 42 M 09:00:00
13 Brendan Dowd 14 31 M 09:00:00
30 Chris Grieve 14 46 M 09:00:00
683 CHRISTIAN GERRON 14 39 M 09:00:00
27 Jeff Gassen 14 32 M 09:00:00
39 Arun Jacob 14 47 M 09:00:00
37 Robb Hobbs 12'6" 35 M 09:00:00
67 Graison Poledna 12'6" 12 M 09:00:00
29 Steve Gordon 14 50 M 09:00:00
56 christian moore 12'6" 50 M 09:00:00
53 Eric Meussner 14 31 M 09:00:00
100 Boe Zinter 14 32 M 09:00:00
33 Grant Heinz 14 57 M 09:00:00
50 Fritz Menish 14 41 M 09:00:00
14 Bennett Droessler 12'6" 34 M 09:00:00
25 Kyler GARZA 12'6" 14 M 09:00:00
44 Derek Loeser 14 49 M 09:00:00
23 Matt Foulon 12'6" 25 M 09:00:00
1 John Adamski 12'6" 74 M 09:00:00
21 Rod Fisher 12'6" 50 M 09:00:00
8 James Booth 14 43 M 09:00:00
73 Adam Rosen 12'6" 30 M 09:00:00
660 JOEL YANG UL 40 M 09:00:00
682 AARON POLDENA 14 46 M 09:00:00
24 Ben Friedman 12'6" 30 M 09:00:00
15 Patrick Dunn 12'6" 47 M 09:00:00
48 Robb McEachran 14 40 M 09:00:00
665 T MIKE SATTERLEE 14 48 M 09:00:00
72 Marc Roseman 12'6" 61 M 09:00:00
9 Doug Broadbent 14 48 M 09:00:00
84 Brian Tucker 14 44 M 09:00:00