Wed Night Worlds 7/20/16 B/C

Wednesday, July 20, 2016 6:02 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 79
Updated: Friday, July 22, 2016 12:42 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
82 John Roberts   B Sport Adult 61 M +0:00
85 Michael Swale OTB  B Sport Adult 42 M +0:00
86 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  B Sport Adult 51 M +0:00
87 Pat Tongue RTB  B Sport Adult 51 M +0:00
88 Phil Heffernan   B Sport Adult 44 M +0:00
98 Yuri Rabena GT Coalition  B Sport Adult 33 M +0:00
103 Reese Lindbad Phil's Southside  B Sport Adult 50 M +0:00
108 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  B Sport Adult 64 M +0:00
109 Raul Alvarez   B Sport Adult 50 M +0:00
114 Carl Anton   B Sport Adult 45 M +0:00
115 Jeff Lynch Egencia  B Sport Adult 37 M +0:00
116 Mike Ubezzi Hagens Berman Society Consulting  B Sport Adult 45 M +0:00
117 Steven Moe Kitsap Racing  B Sport Adult 43 M +0:00
118 Nicole Freedman   B Sport Adult 43 F +0:00
121 Jim Denison   B Sport Adult 53 M +0:00
122 Callah Robinson Rad Racing  B Sport Junior 12 F +0:00
124 Allen Levine Renton  B Sport Adult 38 M +0:00
125 Steve Shivers   B Sport Adult 47 M +0:00
129 Jeff Evans   B Sport Adult 43 M +0:00
131 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar/ NW Tri And Bike  B Sport Adult 48 M +0:00
134 Greg Gizinski   B Sport Adult 48 M +0:00
145 John Sullivan Black Sheep  B Sport Adult 55 M +0:00
159 Joe Tucker   B Sport Adult 32 M +0:00
163 Eddie Whittemore   B Sport Adult 52 M +0:00
167 Larry Steinberg   B Sport Adult 48 M +0:00
177 Joel Stickney Schooner Exact Brewing  B Sport Adult 42 M +0:00
178 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  B Sport Adult 52 M +0:00
184 Paul Claeys Dyna Racing  B Sport Adult 52 M +0:00
185 Jonathan Harris   B Sport Adult 39 M +0:00
204 David Wimmer   B Sport Adult 35 M +0:00
206 Randy Salamon Hodala!  B Sport Adult 43 M +0:00
219 Sam Zivin Bicycle Centers  B Sport Junior 15 M +0:00
222 Walt Dorsey   B Sport Adult 47 M +0:00
223 Rob Mcgarty   B Sport Adult 40 M +0:00
226 Cathy Downs Spokeswomen Racing  B Sport Adult 32 F +0:00
231 Dana Wolf   B Sport Adult 38 F +0:00
243 Jeffrey Dikson   B Sport Adult 61 M +0:00
244 Shawn Peerson TEAM PEERSON  B Sport Adult 45 M +0:00
246 John Mixon   B Sport Adult 42 M +0:00
248 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing  B Sport Adult 32 M +0:00
250 Taylor Peterson   B Sport Adult 23 M +0:00
253 Pedro Deguzman   B Sport Adult 45 M +0:00
260 Peter Benarcik   B Sport Adult 45 M +0:00
263 Jason Sobottka Old Town/Green Earth Construction  B Sport Adult 41 M +0:00
269 Lawrence Jobe Hodala  B Sport Adult 50 M +0:00
270 Kathleen Malvern Kirkland  B Sport Adult 45 F +0:00
273 Aidan Ritchie Seattle  B Sport Junior 15 M +0:00
274 Jesse Keating Old Town Bicycle  B Sport Adult 35 M +0:00
277 Jim Peot   B Sport Adult 53 M +0:00
279 Tara Mixon Spokeswomen  B Sport Adult 38 F +0:00
506 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia  B Sport Adult 30 M +0:00
509 Brian Johnson Center Cycles  B Sport Adult 41 M +0:00
510 Heather Fourie Spokeswomen Racing  B Sport Adult 34 F +0:00
514 Robert Trombley   B Sport Adult 49 M +0:00
519 Megan Fay Tenspeed Hero  B Sport Adult 31 F +0:00
520 Samuel Hendrix   B Sport Adult 26 M +0:00
521 Bruce Christopherson   B Sport Adult 54 M +0:00
524 Mallory Nowels Tenspeed Hero  B Sport Adult 29 F +0:00
528 Marco Desimone Hammer + Awl  B Sport Adult 38 M +0:00
529 Don Hurd   B Sport Adult 43 M +0:00
530 Porter Emsky   B Sport Adult 54 M +0:00
531 Sean McGraw Tenspeed Hero  B Sport Adult 33 M +0:00
532 Thomas Dingle-Donnar Scruff Riders, Inc.  B Sport Adult 33 M +0:00
534 Johnathan Gibson   B Sport Adult 46 M +0:00
535 Charlie Clay   B Sport Adult 31 M +0:00
536 Brandon Sprouse   B Sport Adult 31 M +0:00
537 Marissa Carr   B Sport Adult 25 F +0:00
538 Mandi Hall Bicycle Centres  B Sport Adult 37 F +0:00
539 Scott Croasdale   B Sport Adult 48 M +0:00
540 Ron Funston   B Sport Adult 47 M +0:00
541 Alex Hemke Team Speedy  B Sport Adult 28 M +0:00
542 Kristy Andrews DYNA RACING TEAM  B Sport Adult 45 F +0:00
543 Kelly McKean Dyna Racing  B Sport Adult 38 F +0:00
544 Kristofer Koehn Dyna Racing  B Sport Adult 42 M +0:00
545 Jake Heitman   B Sport Adult 37 M +0:00
546 Carl Jonson   B Sport Adult 23 M +0:00
547 Scott Miller   B Sport Adult 21 M +0:00
548 Alex Miller   B Sport Adult 17 M +0:00
549 Derek Parsons :(  B Sport Adult 27 M +0:00