KBC-stafetten 2013

Tuesday, March 19, 2013 02:00 (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Umeå, Sweden
Start type: Relay
Relay start optionn: Mass start
Racers: 33
Updated: Tuesday, March 19, 2013 17:04 (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Page / 1
Racers per page:
Bib Team name
Distance Category Team members Start time
8 Brownian motions! (Medchem)
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Lars Skalman
  • 2
  • Anna Karin Nilsson
  • 3
  • Pelle Håkansson
  • 4
  • Pär Johansson
02:00:32
3 LOK (Lokalförsörjningen)
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Anna Strömberg
  • 2
  • Carina Sehlstedt
  • 3
  • Henrik Näsvall
  • 4
  • Anna Gåvels
02:00:32
6 The Dunning-Kruger effect (UCMM)
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Fredrik Backlund
  • 2
  • Elin Forsgren
  • 3
  • Iwan jones
  • 4
  • Ulf Ahlgren
02:00:32
1 Martin och dom andra (Fysik)
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Thomas Wågberg
  • 2
  • Maria Tranbeck
  • 3
  • Ludvig Edman
  • 4
  • Martin Rosvall
02:00:32
7 Omniåk, så går vi (Medchem)
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Tor Ny
  • 2
  • Helen Fält
  • 3
  • Thord Johansson
  • 4
  • Assar Bäckman
02:00:32
12 Highwall to hell (UPSC)
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Simon Birve
  • 2
  • Åsa Strand
  • 3
  • Thomas Hiltonen
  • 4
  • Jan Karlsson
02:00:32
23 Celtic Tigers (Kemi)
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Anna Linusson
  • 2
  • Cecilia Engdahl
  • 3
  • James Good
  • 4
  • Kalle
02:00:32
25 Akademiska hus, Syd! (Akademiska hus)
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Tina Tykosson
  • 2
  • Lars Karlsson
  • 3
  • Peter Lundvall
  • 4
  • Sven-Erik Harr
02:00:32
11 Wallamissarna (Kemi)
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Johanna Wallsten
  • 2
  • Gunnar Kalen
  • 3
  • Mikko Mäkelä
  • 4
  • Håkan Örberg
02:00:32
20 M3T (Kemi)
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Thomas Gillgren
  • 2
  • Torbjörn Karlsson
  • 3
  • Madeleine Ramstedt
  • 4
  • Tomas Hedlund
02:00:32
2 Svensk Markservice
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Ivan Nilsson
  • 2
  • Elisabeth Lundgren
  • 3
  • Mats Åström
  • 4
  • Göran Wänman
02:00:32
9 ATP Hydrolysis (Medchem)
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Marcus Wallgren
  • 2
  • Parham Pourbozngi
  • 3
  • Nasim Sabouri
  • 4
  • Anders Hofer
02:00:32
26 Akademiska hus, Förvaltningsstöd (A hus)
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Patrik Holmgren
  • 2
  • Erik Lindbladh
  • 3
  • Johanna Johansen
  • 4
  • Magnus Brännström
02:00:32
27 Höghöjdsmissarna (BTK)
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Jenny Högström
  • 2
  • Markus Segerström
  • 3
  • Dordi Sobriana
  • 4
  • Torgny Mossing
02:00:32
22 På tur med Lisa (Kemi)
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Lisa Lundin
  • 2
  • Staffan Lundstedt
  • 3
  • Sture Bergek
  • 4
  • Per Liljelind
02:00:32
18 Lag Dan (Kemi)
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Dan Johnels
  • 2
  • Birgitta Berglund
  • 3
  • Ann-Helen Waara
  • 4
  • Okänd talang
02:00:32
4 EMG 1 (EMG)
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Anouschka Hof
  • 2
  • Helene Prouillet-Leplat
  • 3
  • Judith Sitters
  • 4
  • Peter Mathisen
02:00:32
16 Änämärr (Kemi)
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Lina Nilsson
  • 2
  • Michael Hovermann
  • 3
  • Per Rosie
  • 4
  • Magnus Wolf-Watz
02:00:32
19 The Cluster (Kemi)
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Johannes Messinger
  • 2
  • Håkan Nilsson
  • 3
  • Dmitry Shevela
  • 4
  • Otilia Cheregi
02:00:32
15 GrönGula Laget (UPSC)
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Per Gardeström
  • 2
  • Agnieszlea Ziolkowska
  • 3
  • Pernilla Lindén
  • 4
  • Bastian Brouwer
02:00:32
34 Kemi 1 (Kemi)
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Jean-Francois Boilly
  • 2
  • Andrej Shchukarev
  • 3
  • Philipp Kozin
  • 4
  • Julia Forsberg
02:00:32
17 ENTROPISTERNA (Kemi)
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Tobias Sparrman
  • 2
  • Pernilla W-S
  • 3
  • Hanna Uvell
  • 4
  • Kwangho Nam
02:00:32
5 EMG 2 (EMG)
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Lovisa Lind
  • 2
  • Birte Reichstein
  • 3
  • Daniela Figueroa
  • 4
  • Wojciech Uszko
02:00:32
14 UPSC 1 (UPSC)
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Christian Kiefer
  • 2
  • Anke Hueser
  • 3
  • Thomas Stanislas
  • 4
  • Moiteka Nakannte
02:00:32
30 UPSC 3 (UPSC)
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Milos Duchoslav
  • 2
  • Daria Chrobok
  • 3
  • Dumitru Badiceam
  • 4
  • Stefan Stagge
02:00:32
13 Super-Marior och Annika (UPSC)
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Maria Larsson
  • 2
  • Maria Hiltonen
  • 3
  • Maria Wisselgren
  • 4
  • Annika Westberg
02:00:32
21 Speed of light (Kemi)
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Lars Backman
  • 2
  • Christiane Funk
  • 3
  • Wolfgang Schröder
  • 4
  • Sunyong Kim
02:00:32
24 Artificial leaf (Kemi)
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Jan Forsgren
  • 2
  • Yonqi Liang
  • 3
  • Hasna Bourajoini
  • 4
  • Hans-Martin Berends
02:00:32
32 Nortern star
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Ludmilla LM
  • 2
  • Irina Y
  • 3
  • Chao Y
  • 4
  • Louise R
02:00:32
33 Vi flytt gärna (Kemi)
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Lina Nilsson
  • 2
  • Dana Kuhra
  • 3
  • Moritz Niemic
  • 4
  • Yao zong
02:00:32
31 Team Hemohes (UPSC)
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Totte Niittylä
  • 2
  • Pieter Nibbering
  • 3
  • Hannele Tuominen
  • 4
  • Umut Rende
02:00:32
28 UPSC 2 (UPSC)
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Daniel Decker
  • 2
  • Franziska Bandou
  • 3
  • Melis Kucukoglu
  • 4
  • Vicki Huizo Guo
02:00:32
35 Holy Ship (Kemi)
Show team racers Show
  • Leg
  • Racer
  • 1
  • Judith Felten
  • 2
  • Janice Kenney
  • 3
  • Delphine Gendre
  • 4
  • Andras Gorzsas
02:00:32
Page / 1
Racers per page: