KBC-stafetten 2013

Tuesday, March 19, 2013 02:00 (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Umeå, Sweden
Start type: Relay
Relay start option: Mass start
Teams: 33
Legs: 4
Race type: Fixed relay
Timed on: iPod touch
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.4.18
Updated: Tuesday, March 19, 2013 17:04 (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Team name Lap times Finish time
18Brownian motions! (Medchem)
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 8
  • Lars Skalman
  • 2:54.61
  • -
  • 2:54.61
  • -
  • 2
  • 8
  • Anna Karin Nilsson
  • 3:32.13
  • +0:10.4
  • 6:26.71
  • -
  • 3
  • 8
  • Pelle Håkansson
  • 3:07.71
  • -
  • 9:34.41
  • -
  • 4
  • 8
  • Pär Johansson
  • 3:29.39
  • +1:24.1
  • 13:03.71
  • -
13:03.7--100%36.29%
23LOK (Lokalförsörjningen)
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 3
  • Anna Strömberg
  • 3:48.010
  • +0:53.4
  • 3:48.010
  • +0:53.4
  • 2
  • 3
  • Carina Sehlstedt
  • 4:16.612
  • +0:54.9
  • 8:04.67
  • +1:37.9
  • 3
  • 3
  • Henrik Näsvall
  • 3:18.92
  • +0:11.2
  • 11:23.52
  • +1:49.1
  • 4
  • 3
  • Anna Gåvels
  • 2:58.64
  • +0:53.4
  • 14:22.12
  • +1:18.4
14:22.1+1:18.4+10.00%90.91%29.92%
36The Dunning-Kruger effect (UCMM)
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 6
  • Fredrik Backlund
  • 3:52.412
  • +0:57.8
  • 3:52.412
  • +0:57.8
  • 2
  • 6
  • Elin Forsgren
  • 4:10.79
  • +0:49.0
  • 8:03.16
  • +1:36.4
  • 3
  • 6
  • Iwan jones
  • 3:49.24
  • +0:41.5
  • 11:52.33
  • +2:17.9
  • 4
  • 6
  • Ulf Ahlgren
  • 2:55.93
  • +0:50.7
  • 14:48.23
  • +1:44.5
14:48.2+1:44.5+13.33%88.23%27.80%
41Martin och dom andra (Fysik)
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 1
  • Thomas Wågberg
  • 3:28.92
  • +0:34.3
  • 3:28.92
  • +0:34.3
  • 2
  • 1
  • Maria Tranbeck
  • 5:30.920
  • +2:09.2
  • 8:59.814
  • +2:33.1
  • 3
  • 1
  • Ludvig Edman
  • 3:50.55
  • +0:42.8
  • 12:50.39
  • +3:15.9
  • 4
  • 1
  • Martin Rosvall
  • 2:05.21
  • -
  • 14:55.54
  • +1:51.8
14:55.5+1:51.8+14.27%87.52%27.20%
57Omniåk, så går vi (Medchem)
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 7
  • Tor Ny
  • 4:05.316
  • +1:10.7
  • 4:05.316
  • +1:10.7
  • 2
  • 7
  • Helen Fält
  • 4:12.411
  • +0:50.7
  • 8:17.78
  • +1:51.0
  • 3
  • 7
  • Thord Johansson
  • 3:36.13
  • +0:28.4
  • 11:53.84
  • +2:19.4
  • 4
  • 7
  • Assar Bäckman
  • 3:29.510
  • +1:24.3
  • 15:23.35
  • +2:19.6
15:23.3+2:19.6+17.81%84.88%24.94%
612Highwall to hell (UPSC)
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 12
  • Simon Birve
  • 4:08.517
  • +1:13.9
  • 4:08.517
  • +1:13.9
  • 2
  • 12
  • Åsa Strand
  • 3:33.24
  • +0:11.5
  • 7:41.74
  • +1:15.0
  • 3
  • 12
  • Thomas Hiltonen
  • 4:18.510
  • +1:10.8
  • 12:00.25
  • +2:25.8
  • 4
  • 12
  • Jan Karlsson
  • 3:24.98
  • +1:19.7
  • 15:25.16
  • +2:21.4
15:25.1+2:21.4+18.04%84.72%24.80%
723Celtic Tigers (Kemi)
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 23
  • Anna Linusson
  • 3:45.68
  • +0:51.0
  • 3:45.68
  • +0:51.0
  • 2
  • 23
  • Cecilia Engdahl
  • 3:52.68
  • +0:30.9
  • 7:38.23
  • +1:11.5
  • 3
  • 23
  • James Good
  • 4:29.013
  • +1:21.3
  • 12:07.26
  • +2:32.8
  • 4
  • 23
  • Kalle
  • 3:36.411
  • +1:31.2
  • 15:43.67
  • +2:39.9
15:43.6+2:39.9+20.40%83.05%23.29%
825Akademiska hus, Syd! (Akademiska hus)
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 25
  • Tina Tykosson
  • 4:43.122
  • +1:48.5
  • 4:43.122
  • +1:48.5
  • 2
  • 25
  • Lars Karlsson
  • 3:47.95
  • +0:26.2
  • 8:31.012
  • +2:04.3
  • 3
  • 25
  • Peter Lundvall
  • 4:37.916
  • +1:30.2
  • 13:08.911
  • +3:34.5
  • 4
  • 25
  • Sven-Erik Harr
  • 3:04.06
  • +0:58.8
  • 16:12.98
  • +3:09.2
16:12.9+3:09.2+24.14%80.55%20.91%
911Wallamissarna (Kemi)
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 11
  • Johanna Wallsten
  • 4:50.023
  • +1:55.4
  • 4:50.023
  • +1:55.4
  • 2
  • 11
  • Gunnar Kalen
  • 3:29.52
  • +0:07.8
  • 8:19.59
  • +1:52.8
  • 3
  • 11
  • Mikko Mäkelä
  • 4:13.59
  • +1:05.8
  • 12:33.08
  • +2:58.6
  • 4
  • 11
  • Håkan Örberg
  • 3:54.016
  • +1:48.8
  • 16:27.09
  • +3:23.3
16:27.0+3:23.3+25.94%79.40%19.77%
1020M3T (Kemi)
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 20
  • Thomas Gillgren
  • 3:44.47
  • +0:49.8
  • 3:44.47
  • +0:49.8
  • 2
  • 20
  • Torbjörn Karlsson
  • 3:48.66
  • +0:26.9
  • 7:33.02
  • +1:06.3
  • 3
  • 20
  • Madeleine Ramstedt
  • 5:19.417
  • +2:11.7
  • 12:52.410
  • +3:18.0
  • 4
  • 20
  • Tomas Hedlund
  • 3:47.112
  • +1:41.9
  • 16:39.510
  • +3:35.8
16:39.5+3:35.8+27.54%78.41%18.75%
112Svensk Markservice
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 2
  • Ivan Nilsson
  • 3:41.25
  • +0:46.6
  • 3:41.25
  • +0:46.6
  • 2
  • 2
  • Elisabeth Lundgren
  • 4:11.510
  • +0:49.8
  • 7:52.75
  • +1:26.0
  • 3
  • 2
  • Mats Åström
  • 4:26.012
  • +1:18.3
  • 12:18.77
  • +2:44.3
  • 4
  • 2
  • Göran Wänman
  • 4:26.019
  • +2:20.8
  • 16:44.711
  • +3:41.0
16:44.7+3:41.0+28.20%78.00%18.33%
129ATP Hydrolysis (Medchem)
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 9
  • Marcus Wallgren
  • 5:07.524
  • +2:12.9
  • 5:07.524
  • +2:12.9
  • 2
  • 9
  • Parham Pourbozngi
  • 6:16.826
  • +2:55.1
  • 11:24.324
  • +4:57.6
  • 3
  • 9
  • Nasim Sabouri
  • 3:58.46
  • +0:50.7
  • 15:22.717
  • +5:48.3
  • 4
  • 9
  • Anders Hofer
  • 2:11.62
  • +0:06.4
  • 17:34.312
  • +4:30.6
17:34.3+4:30.6+34.53%74.33%14.29%
1326Akademiska hus, Förvaltningsstöd (A hus)
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 26
  • Patrik Holmgren
  • 3:39.04
  • +0:44.4
  • 3:39.04
  • +0:44.4
  • 2
  • 26
  • Erik Lindbladh
  • 5:00.015
  • +1:38.3
  • 8:39.013
  • +2:12.3
  • 3
  • 26
  • Johanna Johansen
  • 5:40.821
  • +2:33.1
  • 14:19.814
  • +4:45.4
  • 4
  • 26
  • Magnus Brännström
  • 3:15.97
  • +1:10.7
  • 17:35.713
  • +4:32.0
17:35.7+4:32.0+34.71%74.24%14.18%
1427Höghöjdsmissarna (BTK)
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 27
  • Jenny Högström
  • 5:44.228
  • +2:49.6
  • 5:44.228
  • +2:49.6
  • 2
  • 27
  • Markus Segerström
  • 3:51.77
  • +0:30.0
  • 9:35.915
  • +3:09.2
  • 3
  • 27
  • Dordi Sobriana
  • 4:36.315
  • +1:28.6
  • 14:12.213
  • +4:37.8
  • 4
  • 27
  • Torgny Mossing
  • 4:35.720
  • +2:30.5
  • 18:47.914
  • +5:44.2
18:47.9+5:44.2+43.92%69.48%8.31%
1522På tur med Lisa (Kemi)
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 22
  • Lisa Lundin
  • 8:03.531
  • +5:08.9
  • 8:03.531
  • +5:08.9
  • 2
  • 22
  • Staffan Lundstedt
  • 3:21.71
  • -
  • 11:25.225
  • +4:58.5
  • 3
  • 22
  • Sture Bergek
  • 4:13.38
  • +1:05.6
  • 15:38.518
  • +6:04.1
  • 4
  • 22
  • Per Liljelind
  • 3:52.115
  • +1:46.9
  • 19:30.615
  • +6:26.9
19:30.6+6:26.9+49.37%66.95%4.84%
1618Lag Dan (Kemi)
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 18
  • Dan Johnels
  • 3:59.814
  • +1:05.2
  • 3:59.814
  • +1:05.2
  • 2
  • 18
  • Birgitta Berglund
  • 4:20.013
  • +0:58.3
  • 8:19.810
  • +1:53.1
  • 3
  • 18
  • Ann-Helen Waara
  • 5:47.622
  • +2:39.9
  • 14:07.412
  • +4:33.0
  • 4
  • 18
  • Okänd talang
  • 6:40.528
  • +4:35.3
  • 20:47.916
  • +7:44.2
20:47.9+7:44.2+59.23%62.80%-1.44%
174EMG 1 (EMG)
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 4
  • Anouschka Hof
  • 4:10.018
  • +1:15.4
  • 4:10.018
  • +1:15.4
  • 2
  • 4
  • Helene Prouillet-Leplat
  • 5:41.421
  • +2:19.7
  • 9:51.419
  • +3:24.7
  • 3
  • 4
  • Judith Sitters
  • 8:05.828
  • +4:58.1
  • 17:57.225
  • +8:22.8
  • 4
  • 4
  • Peter Mathisen
  • 3:01.75
  • +0:56.5
  • 20:58.917
  • +7:55.2
20:58.9+7:55.2+60.64%62.25%-2.34%
1816Änämärr (Kemi)
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 16
  • Lina Nilsson
  • 5:27.227
  • +2:32.6
  • 5:27.227
  • +2:32.6
  • 2
  • 16
  • Michael Hovermann
  • 5:46.722
  • +2:25.0
  • 11:13.922
  • +4:47.2
  • 3
  • 16
  • Per Rosie
  • 6:18.925
  • +3:11.2
  • 17:32.823
  • +7:58.4
  • 4
  • 16
  • Magnus Wolf-Watz
  • 3:48.814
  • +1:43.6
  • 21:21.618
  • +8:17.9
21:21.6+8:17.9+63.53%61.15%-4.18%
1919The Cluster (Kemi)
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 19
  • Johannes Messinger
  • 5:21.325
  • +2:26.7
  • 5:21.325
  • +2:26.7
  • 2
  • 19
  • Håkan Nilsson
  • 5:24.119
  • +2:02.4
  • 10:45.421
  • +4:18.7
  • 3
  • 19
  • Dmitry Shevela
  • 5:20.018
  • +2:12.3
  • 16:05.419
  • +6:31.0
  • 4
  • 19
  • Otilia Cheregi
  • 5:20.024
  • +3:14.8
  • 21:25.419
  • +8:21.7
21:25.4+8:21.7+64.02%60.97%-4.49%
2015GrönGula Laget (UPSC)
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 15
  • Per Gardeström
  • 3:38.83
  • +0:44.2
  • 3:38.83
  • +0:44.2
  • 2
  • 15
  • Agnieszlea Ziolkowska
  • 7:54.729
  • +4:33.0
  • 11:33.526
  • +5:06.8
  • 3
  • 15
  • Pernilla Lindén
  • 5:37.920
  • +2:30.2
  • 17:11.421
  • +7:37.0
  • 4
  • 15
  • Bastian Brouwer
  • 4:18.018
  • +2:12.8
  • 21:29.420
  • +8:25.7
21:29.4+8:25.7+64.53%60.78%-4.82%
2134Kemi 1 (Kemi)
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 34
  • Jean-Francois Boilly
  • 6:16.530
  • +3:21.9
  • 6:16.530
  • +3:21.9
  • 2
  • 34
  • Andrej Shchukarev
  • 6:04.325
  • +2:42.6
  • 12:20.828
  • +5:54.1
  • 3
  • 34
  • Philipp Kozin
  • 4:21.611
  • +1:13.9
  • 16:42.420
  • +7:08.0
  • 4
  • 34
  • Julia Forsberg
  • 4:51.621
  • +2:46.4
  • 21:34.021
  • +8:30.3
21:34.0+8:30.3+65.11%60.56%-5.19%
2217ENTROPISTERNA (Kemi)
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 17
  • Tobias Sparrman
  • 4:33.419
  • +1:38.8
  • 4:33.419
  • +1:38.8
  • 2
  • 17
  • Pernilla W-S
  • 5:15.917
  • +1:54.2
  • 9:49.317
  • +3:22.6
  • 3
  • 17
  • Hanna Uvell
  • 4:32.014
  • +1:24.3
  • 14:21.315
  • +4:46.9
  • 4
  • 17
  • Kwangho Nam
  • 7:29.229
  • +5:24.0
  • 21:50.522
  • +8:46.8
21:50.5+8:46.8+67.22%59.80%-6.53%
235EMG 2 (EMG)
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 5
  • Lovisa Lind
  • 4:40.921
  • +1:46.3
  • 4:40.921
  • +1:46.3
  • 2
  • 5
  • Birte Reichstein
  • 6:02.023
  • +2:40.3
  • 10:42.920
  • +4:16.2
  • 3
  • 5
  • Daniela Figueroa
  • 7:39.227
  • +4:31.5
  • 18:22.127
  • +8:47.7
  • 4
  • 5
  • Wojciech Uszko
  • 3:47.213
  • +1:42.0
  • 22:09.323
  • +9:05.6
22:09.3+9:05.6+69.62%58.96%-8.06%
2414UPSC 1 (UPSC)
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 14
  • Christian Kiefer
  • 3:56.613
  • +1:02.0
  • 3:56.613
  • +1:02.0
  • 2
  • 14
  • Anke Hueser
  • 4:33.814
  • +1:12.1
  • 8:30.411
  • +2:03.7
  • 3
  • 14
  • Thomas Stanislas
  • 6:24.526
  • +3:16.8
  • 14:54.916
  • +5:20.5
  • 4
  • 14
  • Moiteka Nakannte
  • 7:59.731
  • +5:54.5
  • 22:54.624
  • +9:50.9
22:54.6+9:50.9+75.40%57.01%-11.74%
2530UPSC 3 (UPSC)
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 30
  • Milos Duchoslav
  • 4:02.415
  • +1:07.8
  • 4:02.415
  • +1:07.8
  • 2
  • 30
  • Daria Chrobok
  • 7:39.428
  • +4:17.7
  • 11:41.827
  • +5:15.1
  • 3
  • 30
  • Dumitru Badiceam
  • 5:56.224
  • +2:48.5
  • 17:38.024
  • +8:03.6
  • 4
  • 30
  • Stefan Stagge
  • 5:17.823
  • +3:12.6
  • 22:55.825
  • +9:52.1
22:55.8+9:52.1+75.55%56.96%-11.84%
2613Super-Marior och Annika (UPSC)
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 13
  • Maria Larsson
  • 6:02.129
  • +3:07.5
  • 6:02.129
  • +3:07.5
  • 2
  • 13
  • Maria Hiltonen
  • 5:21.018
  • +1:59.3
  • 11:23.123
  • +4:56.4
  • 3
  • 13
  • Maria Wisselgren
  • 5:55.323
  • +2:47.6
  • 17:18.422
  • +7:44.0
  • 4
  • 13
  • Annika Westberg
  • 6:15.527
  • +4:10.3
  • 23:33.926
  • +10:30.2
23:33.9+10:30.2+80.41%55.43%-14.94%
2721Speed of light (Kemi)
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 21
  • Lars Backman
  • 4:36.620
  • +1:42.0
  • 4:36.620
  • +1:42.0
  • 2
  • 21
  • Christiane Funk
  • 5:11.316
  • +1:49.6
  • 9:47.916
  • +3:21.2
  • 3
  • 21
  • Wolfgang Schröder
  • 10:57.731
  • +7:50.0
  • 20:45.630
  • +11:11.2
  • 4
  • 21
  • Sunyong Kim
  • 3:56.117
  • +1:50.9
  • 24:41.727
  • +11:38.0
24:41.7+11:38.0+89.06%52.89%-20.45%
2824Artificial leaf (Kemi)
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 24
  • Jan Forsgren
  • 3:47.89
  • +0:53.2
  • 3:47.89
  • +0:53.2
  • 2
  • 24
  • Yonqi Liang
  • 6:02.524
  • +2:40.8
  • 9:50.318
  • +3:23.6
  • 3
  • 24
  • Hasna Bourajoini
  • 9:31.030
  • +6:23.3
  • 19:21.329
  • +9:46.9
  • 4
  • 24
  • Hans-Martin Berends
  • 5:50.225
  • +3:45.0
  • 25:11.528
  • +12:07.8
25:11.5+12:07.8+92.87%51.85%-22.87%
2932Nortern star
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 32
  • Ludmilla LM
  • 5:24.426
  • +2:29.8
  • 5:24.426
  • +2:29.8
  • 2
  • 32
  • Irina Y
  • 8:25.930
  • +5:04.2
  • 13:50.331
  • +7:23.6
  • 3
  • 32
  • Chao Y
  • 4:07.17
  • +0:59.4
  • 17:57.426
  • +8:23.0
  • 4
  • 32
  • Louise R
  • 7:46.430
  • +5:41.2
  • 25:43.829
  • +12:40.1
25:43.8+12:40.1+96.99%50.76%-25.50%
3033Vi flytt gärna (Kemi)
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 33
  • Lina Nilsson
  • 3:42.36
  • +0:47.7
  • 3:42.36
  • +0:47.7
  • 2
  • 33
  • Dana Kuhra
  • 9:36.232
  • +6:14.5
  • 13:18.529
  • +6:51.8
  • 3
  • 33
  • Moritz Niemic
  • 9:02.829
  • +5:55.1
  • 22:21.331
  • +12:46.9
  • 4
  • 33
  • Yao zong
  • 5:55.126
  • +3:49.9
  • 28:16.430
  • +15:12.7
28:16.4+15:12.7+116.46%46.20%-37.90%
3131Team Hemohes (UPSC)
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 31
  • Totte Niittylä
  • 3:49.211
  • +0:54.6
  • 3:49.211
  • +0:54.6
  • 2
  • 31
  • Pieter Nibbering
  • 9:32.231
  • +6:10.5
  • 13:21.430
  • +6:54.7
  • 3
  • 31
  • Hannele Tuominen
  • 5:21.619
  • +2:13.9
  • 18:43.028
  • +9:08.6
  • 4
  • 31
  • Umut Rende
  • 11:28.432
  • +9:23.2
  • 30:11.431
  • +17:07.7
30:11.4+17:07.7+131.13%43.26%-47.25%
3228UPSC 2 (UPSC)
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 28
  • Daniel Decker
  • 13:17.232
  • +10:22.6
  • 13:17.232
  • +10:22.6
  • 2
  • 28
  • Franziska Bandou
  • 6:40.227
  • +3:18.5
  • 19:57.432
  • +13:30.7
  • 3
  • 28
  • Melis Kucukoglu
  • 12:38.132
  • +9:30.4
  • 32:35.532
  • +23:01.1
  • 4
  • 28
  • Vicki Huizo Guo
  • 5:09.022
  • +3:03.8
  • 37:44.532
  • +24:40.8
37:44.5+24:40.8+188.95%34.61%-84.08%
-35Holy Ship (Kemi)
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 35
  • Judith Felten
  • 17:42.633
  • +14:48.0
  • 17:42.633
  • +14:48.0
  • 2
  • -
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • 3
  • -
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • 4
  • -
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
DNF----