KBC-stafetten 2013

Tuesday, March 19, 2013 02:00 (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Umeå, Sweden
Start type: Relay
Relay start option: Mass start
Teams: 33
Legs: 4
Race type: Fixed relay
Timed on: iPod touch
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.4.18
Updated: Tuesday, March 19, 2013 17:04 (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Team name Category Leg 1
1 8 Lars Skalman Brownian motions! (Medchem) 2:54.6 -+0.00%100.00%
2 1 Thomas Wågberg Martin och dom andra (Fysik) 3:28.9 +0:34.3+19.64%83.58%
3 15 Per Gardeström GrönGula Laget (UPSC) 3:38.8 +0:44.2+25.32%79.80%
4 26 Patrik Holmgren Akademiska hus, Förvaltningsstöd (A hus) 3:39.0 +0:44.4+25.43%79.73%
5 2 Ivan Nilsson Svensk Markservice 3:41.2 +0:46.6+26.69%78.93%
6 33 Lina Nilsson Vi flytt gärna (Kemi) 3:42.3 +0:47.7+27.32%78.54%
7 20 Thomas Gillgren M3T (Kemi) 3:44.4 +0:49.8+28.52%77.81%
8 23 Anna Linusson Celtic Tigers (Kemi) 3:45.6 +0:51.0+29.21%77.39%
9 24 Jan Forsgren Artificial leaf (Kemi) 3:47.8 +0:53.2+30.47%76.65%
10 3 Anna Strömberg LOK (Lokalförsörjningen) 3:48.0 +0:53.4+30.58%76.58%
11 31 Totte Niittylä Team Hemohes (UPSC) 3:49.2 +0:54.6+31.27%76.18%
12 6 Fredrik Backlund The Dunning-Kruger effect (UCMM) 3:52.4 +0:57.8+33.10%75.13%
13 14 Christian Kiefer UPSC 1 (UPSC) 3:56.6 +1:02.0+35.51%73.80%
14 18 Dan Johnels Lag Dan (Kemi) 3:59.8 +1:05.2+37.34%72.81%
15 30 Milos Duchoslav UPSC 3 (UPSC) 4:02.4 +1:07.8+38.83%72.03%
16 7 Tor Ny Omniåk, så går vi (Medchem) 4:05.3 +1:10.7+40.49%71.18%
17 12 Simon Birve Highwall to hell (UPSC) 4:08.5 +1:13.9+42.33%70.26%
18 4 Anouschka Hof EMG 1 (EMG) 4:10.0 +1:15.4+43.18%69.84%
19 17 Tobias Sparrman ENTROPISTERNA (Kemi) 4:33.4 +1:38.8+56.59%63.86%
20 21 Lars Backman Speed of light (Kemi) 4:36.6 +1:42.0+58.42%63.12%
21 5 Lovisa Lind EMG 2 (EMG) 4:40.9 +1:46.3+60.88%62.16%
22 25 Tina Tykosson Akademiska hus, Syd! (Akademiska hus) 4:43.1 +1:48.5+62.14%61.67%
23 11 Johanna Wallsten Wallamissarna (Kemi) 4:50.0 +1:55.4+66.09%60.21%
24 9 Marcus Wallgren ATP Hydrolysis (Medchem) 5:07.5 +2:12.9+76.12%56.78%
25 19 Johannes Messinger The Cluster (Kemi) 5:21.3 +2:26.7+84.02%54.34%
26 32 Ludmilla LM Nortern star 5:24.4 +2:29.8+85.80%53.82%
27 16 Lina Nilsson Änämärr (Kemi) 5:27.2 +2:32.6+87.40%53.36%
28 27 Jenny Högström Höghöjdsmissarna (BTK) 5:44.2 +2:49.6+97.14%50.73%
29 13 Maria Larsson Super-Marior och Annika (UPSC) 6:02.1 +3:07.5+107.39%48.22%
30 34 Jean-Francois Boilly Kemi 1 (Kemi) 6:16.5 +3:21.9+115.64%46.37%
31 22 Lisa Lundin På tur med Lisa (Kemi) 8:03.5 +5:08.9+176.92%36.11%
32 28 Daniel Decker UPSC 2 (UPSC) 13:17.2 +10:22.6+356.59%21.90%
33 35 Judith Felten Holy Ship (Kemi) 17:42.6 +14:48.0+508.59%16.43%