Frank Harrison Memorial Race 2016

Sunday, February 21, 2016 09:59 (GMT+11) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: South Albury, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 25
Updated: Sunday, February 21, 2016 12:36 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Mitta Mitta Canoe Club
Race website: www.mittacanoe.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
304 Alex Boyd Fairfield Canoe Club  Water Works 16KM U18 Junior K1 Wave 3 M 51:44
306 Anita Haarmann Anita - Mitta Mitta Canoe Club  Water Works 16KM U18 Junior K1 Wave 3 F 51:44
307 Bri Jones INCC  Water Works 16KM U16 Junior K1 Wave 3 F 51:44
308 Cody Miller Mitta Mitta Canoe  Water Works 16KM U18 Junior K1 Wave 3 M 51:44
310 Jack Osborne Coaching Evolution  Water Works 16KM U16 Junior K1 Wave 3 M 51:44
311 Jacob Miller Mitts Mitta Canoe Club  Water Works 16KM U18 Junior K1 Wave 3 M 51:44
312 Joseph Burton ALBURY - Mitta Mitta Canoe Club  Water Works 16KM U16 Junior K1 Wave 3 M 51:44
313 Natasha Boyd FCC  Water Works 16KM U16 Junior K1 Wave 3 F 51:44
314 Pearl Mcmillan Pearl And Maddie - Mitta Mitta  Water Works 16KM U16 Junior K1 Wave 3 F 51:44
315 Sean Jones Coaching Evolution  Water Works 16KM U16 Junior K1 Wave 3 M 51:44
316 Will Jessup Mitta Mitta Canoe Club  Water Works 16KM U16 Junior K1 Wave 3 M 51:44
317 James Watt   Water Works 16KM U16 Junior K1 Wave 3 M 51:44
402 Bob Berridge And Christine Berridge Berridge - Bonville Creek Kayak Club  Water Works 16KM VET TC2 Wave 4 M 55:21
403 Fleur Barlow And Geole Schmitz MMCC  Water Works 16KM Recreational Wave 4 F 55:21
503 Catherine Byrne And Sasho Dillow Dillow-Byrne  Water Works 16KM VET 55+ TK2 Wave 5 F/M 55:21
506 Donald Campbell And Tba Fairfield  Water Works 16KM VET 55+ K2 Wave 5 M 55:21
508 Gregory Parker And Rodney Gange Geelong Canoe Club  Water Works 16KM VET 55+ TK2 Wave 5 M 55:21
510 Kerrie Carrie And Nancy Robinson Mitts Mitta  Water Works 16KM VET 55+ TK2 Wave 5 F 55:21
511 Neil Offner And Brett Baring Wodonga - Mitta  Water Works 16KM VET 55+ TK2 Wave 5 M 55:21
512 Prue Barclay And Trevor Cliff MMCC  Water Works 16KM VET 55+ TK2 Wave 5 F/M 55:21
513 Karen Zerbst And Karen Howe   Water Works 16KM VET 45+ TK2 Wave 5 F 55:21
514 Veronica Haarmann And Chris Littlehales   Water Works 16KM Open TK2 Wave 5 F/M 55:21
515 Lisa Newton   Water Works 16KM Recreational Wave 5 F 55:21
516 Anthony Duffin   Water Works 16KM Open K1 Wave 5 M 55:21
517 Hayden Collins   Water Works 16KM Open K1 Wave 5 M 55:21