TNR-Aug 5- bedwell bay 5knot

Tuesday, August 5, 2014 7:02 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: North Vancouver, BC, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 40
Updated: Tuesday, August 12, 2014 8:49 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Deep Cove Outdoors
Race website: http://www.deepcovekayak.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
519 Corey Hamilton   Long Course HPK M +0:00
666 Warren Bruce   Long Course HPK M +0:00
8 Chris Dobrovolny   Long Course HPK M +0:00
66 Daryl Remmler HTC  Long Course HPK M +0:00
88 Marshall House/Katja R   Long Course HPDK F/M +0:00
670 Sean Hulscher   Long Course HPK M +0:00
7 Micky Mcdonald   Long Course HPK M +0:00
23 Rene Chong   Long Course HPK M +0:00
826 Hugh Fisher   Long Course HPK M +0:00
300 Paul Hansen HTC  Long Course HPK M +0:00
859 Bruce Seymour   Long Course HPK M +0:00
47 Eric Broberg   Long Course HPK M +0:00
6 Cynthia Wonham   Long Course HPK F +0:00
312 Mark Whorrall   Long Course HPK M +0:00
40 Bernd Groll   Long Course HPK M +0:00
104 Corky Armstrong HTC  Long Course HPK M +0:00
700 Tom Hoskin   Long Course HPK M +0:00
20 Gary Cassulis/Andrea Cassulis   Long Course HPDK F/M +0:00
61 Clay Ronaghan   Long Course HPK M +0:00
413 Chris Mulder   Long Course HPK M +0:00
627 Iona Fisher   Long Course PK F +0:00
102 Dan Bisalputra   Long Course HPK M +0:00
827 Peter Zubick   Long Course HPK M +0:00
460 Jason Bennett   Long Course SUP 14' M +0:00
854 Ross O'Donnell   Long Course SUP 14' M +0:00
576 Liam Fisher   Long Course SUP 14' M +0:00
11 Dion Maxwell   Long Course SUP 14' M +0:00
434 Adam Cole   Long Course SUP 14' M +0:00
303 Gary Coulter   Long Course PK M +0:00
33 Kelvin Humenny   Long Course SUP 14' M +0:00
4 Tim Quarles   Long Course SUP 14' M +0:00
101 Philippa Wall   Long Course PK F +0:00
469 Jamie Stirling   Long Course SK M +0:00
618 Harry Saini   Long Course SUP 14' M +0:00
392 Ali Birtwell   Long Course SUP 14' M +0:00
520 Stacey Wyatt   Long Course PK F +0:00
608 Alison Wood   Long Course SUP 14' F +0:00
535 Mardy Grossman   Long Course SK M +0:00
75 Sandee Doxtdator   Long Course SK F +0:00
147 Julia Bernhard   Long Course SK F +0:00