110 |
SamStanford/JakiEdwards
Manly Warringah |
Short Course
|
Ski - Double (19+) |
1st Wave
|
30 |
F/M |
0:00 |
260 |
PaulineFindlay/TrevorNichols
Manly Warringah |
Long Course
|
Ski - Double (40+) |
1st Wave
|
60 |
F/M |
0:00 |
294 |
CharlKellermann/GondaKellermann
Not representing a club |
Short Course
|
Ski - Double (50+) |
1st Wave
|
54 |
F/M |
0:00 |
493 |
MatthewSheather/RaffertySheather
Cronulla Sutherland |
Short Course
|
Ski - Double (Vet/Junior) |
1st Wave
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
101 |
Paul Christensen
Not representing a club |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (50+) |
2nd Wave
|
52 |
M |
2:56 |
103 |
Pete Conway
Lane Cove |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (50+) |
2nd Wave
|
52 |
M |
2:56 |
104 |
Peter Faherty
|
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (19+) |
2nd Wave
|
37 |
M |
2:56 |
106 |
Robb Inglis
Cronulla Sutherland |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (50+) |
2nd Wave
|
50 |
M |
2:56 |
108 |
Ron Schroeder
Not representing a club |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (50+) |
2nd Wave
|
57 |
M |
2:56 |
109 |
Rozanne Green
Shark Island |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (60+) |
2nd Wave
|
61 |
F |
2:56 |
111 |
Steven Sey
Cronulla Sutherland |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (50+) |
2nd Wave
|
51 |
M |
2:56 |
112 |
Tim Gerrish
Cronulla Sutherland |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (40+) |
2nd Wave
|
42 |
M |
2:56 |
115 |
Phillipa Le Roux
|
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (40+) |
2nd Wave
|
42 |
F |
2:56 |
135 |
Matthew Spies
Cronulla Sutherland |
Long Course
|
Outrigger - Single - All ages |
2nd Wave
|
59 |
M |
2:56 |
187 |
Mark Gillett
Shark Island |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (60+) |
2nd Wave
|
67 |
M |
2:56 |
321 |
Michael Venis
Pacifica |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (50+) |
2nd Wave
|
54 |
M |
2:56 |
340 |
Mitchell Coffey
Penrith |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (19+) |
2nd Wave
|
38 |
M |
2:56 |
367 |
Hamish Nicol
Shark Island |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (19+) |
2nd Wave
|
39 |
M |
2:56 |
374 |
Montannah Murray
Kiama Paddlers |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (19+) |
2nd Wave
|
24 |
F |
2:56 |
384 |
Stefano Pirrello
Not representing a club |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (40+) |
2nd Wave
|
42 |
M |
2:56 |
389 |
Murray Dell
Brisbane Waters |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (40+) |
2nd Wave
|
41 |
M |
2:56 |
391 |
Jason Hodder
Sutherland Shire/DPP |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (40+) |
2nd Wave
|
47 |
M |
2:56 |
394 |
Graham Dadd
Shark Island |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (40+) |
2nd Wave
|
49 |
M |
2:56 |
397 |
Julia Ong
Manly Warringah |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (50+) |
2nd Wave
|
55 |
F |
2:56 |
414 |
Jens Goennemann
Not representing a club |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (50+) |
2nd Wave
|
55 |
M |
2:56 |
439 |
Michael McKeogh
Cronulla Sutherland |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (50+) |
2nd Wave
|
56 |
M |
2:56 |
441 |
Gary Reed
Cronulla Sutherland |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (50+) |
2nd Wave
|
57 |
M |
2:56 |
459 |
Bruce Moller
Shark Island |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (60+) |
2nd Wave
|
61 |
M |
2:56 |
485 |
James Haigh
Wollongong Paddlers |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (19+) |
2nd Wave
|
27 |
M |
2:56 |
486 |
Jeff Buchan
Sutherland Shire/DPP |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (60+) |
2nd Wave
|
62 |
M |
2:56 |
488 |
Kevin Oconnor
Shark Island |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (50+) |
2nd Wave
|
53 |
M |
2:56 |
492 |
Mathew Barnes
Kiama Paddlers |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (40+) |
2nd Wave
|
44 |
M |
2:56 |
495 |
Matthew Ball
Other |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (40+) |
2nd Wave
|
45 |
M |
2:56 |
530 |
Shadi Samir
Burley Griffin |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (19+) |
2nd Wave
|
36 |
M |
2:56 |
534 |
Andrew Bettman
Other |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (40+) |
2nd Wave
|
43 |
M |
2:56 |
556 |
Giovanni Cercone
Not representing a club |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (50+) |
2nd Wave
|
57 |
M |
2:56 |
579 |
Adrian Di Cesare
Sutherland Shire/DPP |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (40+) |
2nd Wave
|
41 |
M |
2:56 |
580 |
Andrew Giardini
Sutherland Shire/DPP |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (50+) |
2nd Wave
|
54 |
M |
2:56 |
583 |
Ben Constable
Cronulla Sutherland |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (40+) |
2nd Wave
|
40 |
M |
2:56 |
586 |
Bruce Pegg
Shark Island |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (50+) |
2nd Wave
|
54 |
M |
2:56 |
587 |
Casey Haynes
Wollongong Paddlers |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (19+) |
2nd Wave
|
25 |
M |
2:56 |
589 |
Dan Collins
Not representing a club |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (50+) |
2nd Wave
|
50 |
M |
2:56 |
590 |
Daniel Hilly
Sutherland Shire/DPP |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (19+) |
2nd Wave
|
39 |
M |
2:56 |
591 |
Dave Reid
Not representing a club |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (40+) |
2nd Wave
|
39 |
M |
2:56 |
592 |
David Coward
Lane Cove |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (50+) |
2nd Wave
|
50 |
M |
2:56 |
593 |
David Pollack
Cronulla Sutherland |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (50+) |
2nd Wave
|
53 |
M |
2:56 |
594 |
David Dibdin
Sutherland Shire/DPP |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (50+) |
2nd Wave
|
52 |
M |
2:56 |
595 |
David Young
Lane Cove |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (60+) |
2nd Wave
|
61 |
M |
2:56 |
597 |
Eitan Bienstock
Shark Island |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (50+) |
2nd Wave
|
54 |
M |
2:56 |
598 |
Garry Gilchrist
Other |
Long Course
|
Ski - Single (60+) |
2nd Wave
|
67 |
M |
2:56 |
107 |
Robyn Bingle
Sutherland Shire/DPP |
Short Course
|
Ski - Single (50+) |
3rd Wave
|
59 |
F |
5:52 |
113 |
Wayne Moodie
Not representing a club |
Short Course
|
Ski - Single (50+) |
3rd Wave
|
50 |
M |
5:52 |
114 |
Richard Helms
Manly Warringah |
Short Course
|
Ski - Single (50+) |
3rd Wave
|
53 |
M |
5:52 |
383 |
Craig Taylor
Manly Warringah |
Short Course
|
Ski - Single (40+) |
3rd Wave
|
48 |
M |
5:52 |
442 |
George De Vos
Sutherland Shire/DPP |
Short Course
|
Ski - Single (60+) |
3rd Wave
|
64 |
M |
5:52 |
453 |
Anthony Mitchell
Manly Warringah |
Short Course
|
Ski - Single (50+) |
3rd Wave
|
54 |
M |
5:52 |
533 |
Lee Kirk
Brisbane Waters |
Short Course
|
Ski - Single (40+) |
3rd Wave
|
46 |
M |
5:52 |
538 |
Chris Matthews
Cronulla Sutherland |
Short Course
|
Ski - Single (50+) |
3rd Wave
|
58 |
M |
5:52 |
541 |
David Veivers
Lane Cove |
Short Course
|
Ski - Single (50+) |
3rd Wave
|
55 |
M |
5:52 |
542 |
Michele Parker
Illawarra |
Short Course
|
Ski - Single (50+) |
3rd Wave
|
58 |
F |
5:52 |
543 |
Dianne Langan
Manly Warringah |
Short Course
|
Ski - Single (50+) |
3rd Wave
|
59 |
F |
5:52 |
545 |
John Hobbs
Cronulla Sutherland |
Short Course
|
Ski - Single (50+) |
3rd Wave
|
58 |
M |
5:52 |
555 |
Sue Hobbs
Cronulla Sutherland |
Short Course
|
Ski - Single (50+) |
3rd Wave
|
57 |
F |
5:52 |
565 |
Jim Parker
Illawarra |
Short Course
|
Ski - Single (60+) |
3rd Wave
|
65 |
M |
5:52 |
568 |
Len Hedges
Brisbane Waters |
Short Course
|
Ski - Single (60+) |
3rd Wave
|
63 |
M |
5:52 |
570 |
Ian Heath
Not representing a club |
Short Course
|
Ski - Single (60+) |
3rd Wave
|
61 |
M |
5:52 |
574 |
Noah Lynch
Mona Vale |
Short Course
|
Ski - Single (U18) |
3rd Wave
|
16 |
M |
5:52 |
578 |
Adam Lynch
Not representing a club |
Short Course
|
Ski - Single (50+) |
3rd Wave
|
51 |
M |
5:52 |
582 |
Barry Higgins
Sutherland Shire/DPP |
Short Course
|
Ski - Single (50+) |
3rd Wave
|
57 |
M |
5:52 |
584 |
Bernard Williams
St George |
Short Course
|
Other - Single - All ages |
3rd Wave
|
67 |
M |
5:52 |
585 |
Brian Howard
Not representing a club |
Short Course
|
Other - Single - All ages |
3rd Wave
|
65 |
M |
5:52 |
599 |
Gary Hancock
Cronulla Sutherland |
Short Course
|
Ski - Single (60+) |
3rd Wave
|
65 |
M |
5:52 |