Viking Sprintmarathon jong en oud 2020 finales

Saturday, September 5, 2020 12:59 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Amsterdam, Netherlands
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 20
Updated: Saturday, September 5, 2020 18:37 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
17 Sipko Metselaar KV Argonauten  Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III Finale A 0:00
42 Sietse Kuyper KSV Forward  Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III Finale A 0:00
49 Jasper Nienhaus WSV Rheine  Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III Finale A 0:00
52 Cartouche Mensink Viking  Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III Finale A 0:00
54 Lukas Meemann WSV Rheine  Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III Finale A 0:00
55 Chris Hellendoorn KV Skonenvaarder  Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III Finale A 0:00
59 Simon Heeke WSV Rheine  Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III Finale A 0:00
15 Erik Neumann WSV Rheine  Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III Finale B 1:07
20 Mibeth Lyklema KSV Forward  Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III Finale B 1:07
32 Ben Kuberek WSV Rheine  Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III Finale B 1:07
104 Thomas Glas Viking  Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III Finale B 1:07
105 Clenn Klieber Viking  Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III Finale B 1:07
139 Kevin Rempel WSV Rheine  Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III Finale B 1:07
3 Ravi Schuit Viking  Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III Finale C 2:02
22 Stefan Ahlfeld Viking  Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III Finale C 2:02
36 Naomy Horst Viking  Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III Finale C 2:02
71 Yoni   Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III Finale C 2:02
81 Marjolein Uitham KSV Forward  Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III Finale C 2:02
107 Francien Coster KSV Forward  Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III Finale C 2:02
128 Daan Olden Viking  Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III Finale C 2:02