Viking Sprintmarathon jong en oud 2020 finales

Saturday, September 5, 2020 12:59 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Amsterdam, Netherlands
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 20
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Saturday, September 5, 2020 18:37 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
155Chris HellendoornKV Skonenvaarder Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III 19:49.9--100%12.85%15.66%
217Sipko MetselaarKV Argonauten Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III 19:54.5+0:04.6+0.39%99.61%12.51%15.33%
349Jasper NienhausWSV Rheine Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III 20:04.7+0:14.8+1.24%98.77%11.77%14.61%
442Sietse KuyperKSV Forward Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III 20:40.2+0:50.3+4.23%95.94%9.17%12.09%
559Simon HeekeWSV Rheine Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III 21:11.9+1:22.0+6.89%93.55%6.85%9.85%
632Ben KuberekWSV Rheine Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III 21:12.0+1:22.1+6.90%93.55%6.84%9.84%
752Cartouche MensinkViking Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III 21:35.2+1:45.3+8.85%91.87%5.14%8.19%
8105Clenn KlieberViking Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III 23:09.6+3:19.7+16.78%85.63%-1.78%1.50%
9104Thomas GlasViking Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III 23:30.8+3:40.9+18.56%84.34%-3.33%0.00%
10139Kevin RempelWSV Rheine Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III 23:32.3+3:42.4+18.69%84.25%-3.44%-0.11%
11128Daan OldenViking Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III 23:50.7+4:00.8+20.24%83.17%-4.79%-1.41%
1236Naomy HorstViking Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III 23:56.9+4:07.0+20.76%82.81%-5.24%-1.85%
13107Francien CosterKSV Forward Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III 24:01.0+4:11.1+21.10%82.57%-5.54%-2.14%
1481Marjolein UithamKSV Forward Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III 24:11.0+4:21.1+21.94%82.01%-6.27%-2.85%
1515Erik NeumannWSV Rheine Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III 24:39.0+4:49.1+24.30%80.45%-8.32%-4.83%
163Ravi SchuitViking Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III 25:12.2+5:22.3+27.09%78.69%-10.75%-7.19%
1720Mibeth LyklemaKSV Forward Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III 26:19.3+6:29.4+32.73%75.34%-15.67%-11.94%
-22Stefan AhlfeldViking Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III DNF-----
-54Lukas MeemannWSV Rheine Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III DNF-----
-71Yoni Jeugd, Junioren B en Master II en III DNF-----