Ultra Marathon Virtual Race #1

Sunday, September 6, 2020 23:59 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Sydney Olympic Park, Australia
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 29
Updated: Wednesday, September 9, 2020 23:16 (GMT+10)
Organized by: PaddleNSW
Race website: www.paddlensw.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Ultra Marathon Virtual Race #1

  • Summary »
  • Long Course (30km) Male
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
- Don Johnstone Long Course (30km) 50-69 Men Single M 23:59:00
- Stephen Routley Long Course (30km) 50-69 Men Single M 23:59:00
- Tuan Lam Long Course (30km) Men SUP M 23:59:00
- Mike Hayes Long Course (30km) Men SUP M 23:59:00
- Gary Munro Long Course (30km) 50-69 Men Single M 23:59:00
- Richard Fox Long Course (30km) 50-69 Men Single M 23:59:00
- Brett Greenwood Long Course (30km) 50-69 Men Single M 23:59:00
- Michael Lieberman Long Course (30km) 50-69 Men Single M 23:59:00
- Dmytro Medvedyev Long Course (30km) Open Men Single M 23:59:00
- Trevor Nichols Long Course (30km) Open Men Single M 23:59:00
- James Pralija Long Course (30km) Open Men Single M 23:59:00
- John Duffy Long Course (30km) 50-69 Men Single M 23:59:00
- Richard Barnes Long Course (30km) 50-69 Men Single M 23:59:00
- Peter Manley Long Course (30km) 50-69 Men Single M 23:59:00
- David Young Long Course (30km) 50-69 Men Single M 23:59:00
- Michael Oleary and co Long Course (30km) Team K4 M 23:59:00
- John Denyer and Gareth Stokes Long Course (30km) Open Men Double M 23:59:00
- Jason Ware and partner Long Course (30km) Open Men Double M 23:59:00
- Tony D'andreti and Richard Yates Long Course (30km) Open Men Double M 23:59:00
- Gary Rake Long Course (30km) Open Men Single M 23:59:00
- JEFF HOSNELL and Duncan Johnstone Long Course (30km) Open Men Double M 23:59:00
- Scott Harris and Terry Reilly Long Course (30km) Open Men Double M 23:59:00
- Michael Lieberman and partner Long Course (30km) Open Mixed Double M 23:59:00