LiveLighter Bells to Ascot 2020

Sunday, July 12, 2020 08:30 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Brigadoon, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 44
Updated: Sunday, July 12, 2020 14:31 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Marathon WA
Race website: http://www.paddlewa.asn.au/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
30 Matt Power Default LP Open 1 28 M 0:00
31 William Rickard Default LP 35+ 1 35 M 0:00
33 Dallas Rodgers Default K1 55+ 1 56 M 0:00
34 Sarah Power/Karim Johnson Default K2 Open 1 28 F/M 0:00
35 Anthony Power Default LP 55+ 1 60 M 0:00
36 Stephanie Bedden Default LP Open 2 28 F 5:00
37 Kate Martin Default LP 35+ 2 41 F 5:00
38 Wendy Burdett Default LP 55+ 2 56 F 5:00
39 Courtney Smaniotto Default LP Open 2 20 F 5:00
40 Isabel Combe Default K1 45+ 2 48 F 5:00
41 Mal Henning Default DR Open 2 51 M 5:00
43 Kristopher SMITH Default DR Open 3 41 M 7:00
44 Joshua Cowley Default S1 Open 3 24 M 7:00
45 Brendan Waddy Default S1 45+ 3 51 M 7:00
46 Ross Burdett Default LP 55+ 3 62 M 7:00
47 Ian Thompson Default LP 55+ 3 64 M 7:00
48 Lochy Jones Default LP Open 3 33 M 7:00
49 Stephen Coward Default K1 45+ 4 53 M 9:00
50 Doug Hodson Default K1 55+ 4 64 M 9:00
52 Paul Smaniotto Default LP 45+ 4 54 M 9:00
54 Matthew Jones Default LP 45+ 4 48 M 9:00
55 Harriet Brown Default K1 Open 4 16 F 9:00
57 Anthony Clarke Default LP Open 5 24 M 11:00
58 Joshua Richards Default K1 Open 5 32 M 11:00
59 Peter Liddle Default K1 55+ 5 61 M 11:00
60 Ryan Davidson Default K1 Open 5 28 M 11:00
61 John Reynolds Default K1 55+ 5 63 M 11:00
62 Peter Gigengack. Default DR Open 6 31 M 15:00
63 Steven Stasiuk Default K1 35+ 6 42 M 15:00
64 Nathan Jamieson Default DR Open 6 35 M 15:00
65 Luke Walkemeyer. Default S1 Open 6 36 M 15:00
66 Simon O'Sullivan Default S1 45+ 6 47 M 15:00
67 Ron Clarke Default S1 65+ 6 69 M 15:00
68 Matthew Greed Default K1 Open 7 20 M 20:00
69 Ramon Andersson Default K1 55+ 7 57 M 20:00
70 Jaime Roberts Default K1 Open 7 29 F 20:00
71 Joseph Ford Default S1 Open 7 31 M 20:00
72 Andrew Hewlett Default K1 55+ 7 56 M 20:00
73 Jesse Phillips Default K1 Open 8 33 M 23:00
76 Kris Plain Default K1 35+ 8 37 M 23:00
77 Brett McDonald/David Berglund Default K2 Open 9 51 M 25:00
78 Darryl Long/John Hilton Default K2 Open 9 57 M 25:00
79 Vlad Vanek/Martin Watson Default K2 Open 9 52 M 25:00
80 Jane Liddle/Michael Liddle Default K2 Open 9 58 F/M 25:00