Green Thumb Fen 10 - 2019

Sunday, October 27, 2019 10:55 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: West Walton, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 32
Updated: Tuesday, October 29, 2019 13:10 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Sublime Racing Ltd.
Race website: www.sublimeracing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
33 Marc Sampson WERRINGTON JOGGERS  Male 40-44 2 44 M 5:14
34 Dan Mcdonald WERRINGTON JOGGERS  Male 40-44 2 42 M 5:14
60 Rupert Clifton STAMFORD STRIDERS  Male 40-44 2 42 M 5:14
88 Richard Hill ELY RUNNERS  Male 40-44 2 43 M 5:14
114 Martyn Benstead   Male 40-44 2 43 M 5:14
119 Steven Bell   Male 40-44 2 41 M 5:14
129 Duane Tomaselli HUNTS AC  Male 40-44 2 41 M 5:14
135 Philip Neacy THORNEY RUNNING CLUB  Male 40-44 2 40 M 5:14
181 Jeff Lucas WERRINGTON JOGGERS  Male 40-44 2 43 M 5:14
184 Andrew Wilding THORNEY RUNNING CLUB  Male 40-44 2 40 M 5:14
186 Neil Shorten RIVERSIDE RUNNERS  Male 40-44 2 41 M 5:14
191 Darren Thorpe   Male 40-44 2 40 M 5:14
193 Simon Wright NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS  Male 40-44 2 40 M 5:14
195 Rickie Trundle THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB  Male 40-44 2 40 M 5:14
202 Gary Monk   Male 40-44 2 40 M 5:14
207 Robert Morgan BIGGLESWADE AC  Male 40-44 2 43 M 5:14
242 Steven Bowdery   Male 40-44 2 42 M 5:14
257 Darren Maddison   Male 40-44 2 43 M 5:14
273 Darren Fisher   Male 40-44 2 40 M 5:14
290 David Campbell COLCHESTER HARRIERS AC  Male 40-44 2 43 M 5:14
291 Peter Lloyd   Male 40-44 2 42 M 5:14
303 Kirk Brawn PETERBOROUGH AC  Male 40-44 2 43 M 5:14
313 Andy West FENLAND RUNNING CLUB  Male 40-44 2 42 M 5:14
337 Richard Wheatley   Male 40-44 2 42 M 5:14
356 Scott Meadows BUSHFIELD JOGGERS  Male 40-44 2 40 M 5:14
357 Ben Meadows   Male 40-44 2 40 M 5:14
388 Jud Gray   Male 40-44 2 44 M 5:14
400 Jonathan Beesley THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB  Male 40-44 2 40 M 5:14
403 M Sheldon RAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS  Male 40-44 2 43 M 5:14
405 Scott Lloyd PACTRAC TRIATHLON  Male 40-44 2 44 M 5:14
407 Mike Halcomb YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS  Male 40-44 2 43 M 5:14
418 Martin Gichuhi BUSHFIELD JOGGERS  Male 40-44 2 40 M 5:14