Green Thumb Fen 10 - 2019

Sunday, October 27, 2019 10:55 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: West Walton, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 32
Timed on: samsung SM-T330
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Tuesday, October 29, 2019 13:10 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Sublime Racing Ltd.
Race website: www.sublimeracing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1303Kirk BrawnPETERBOROUGH AC Male 40-4443M 56:48.2--100%24.38%21.52%
2418Martin GichuhiBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4440M 57:50.5+1:02.3+1.83%98.20%23.00%20.08%
3186Neil ShortenRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 40-4441M 58:34.9+1:46.7+3.13%96.96%22.01%19.06%
4193Simon WrightNORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male 40-4440M 59:39.9+2:51.7+5.04%95.20%20.57%17.57%
5129Duane TomaselliHUNTS AC Male 40-4441M 1:02:01.3+5:13.1+9.19%91.59%17.43%14.31%
6181Jeff LucasWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 40-4443M 1:02:07.6+5:19.4+9.37%91.43%17.29%14.16%
7207Robert MorganBIGGLESWADE AC Male 40-4443M 1:03:59.4+7:11.2+12.65%88.77%14.81%11.59%
834Dan McdonaldWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 40-4442M 1:04:51.4+8:03.2+14.18%87.58%13.66%10.39%
9405Scott LloydPACTRAC TRIATHLON Male 40-4444M 1:05:03.5+8:15.3+14.53%87.31%13.39%10.11%
10290David CampbellCOLCHESTER HARRIERS AC Male 40-4443M 1:05:15.7+8:27.5+14.89%87.04%13.12%9.83%
1188Richard HillELY RUNNERS Male 40-4443M 1:05:39.3+8:51.1+15.58%86.52%12.60%9.29%
12291Peter Lloyd Male 40-4442M 1:07:09.9+10:21.7+18.24%84.57%10.58%7.20%
13195Rickie TrundleTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 1:11:08.4+14:20.2+25.24%79.85%5.29%1.71%
14191Darren Thorpe Male 40-4440M 1:11:14.0+14:25.8+25.40%79.74%5.17%1.58%
15257Darren Maddison Male 40-4443M 1:11:31.1+14:42.9+25.91%79.42%4.79%1.19%
1633Marc SampsonWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 40-4444M 1:12:17.6+15:29.4+27.27%78.57%3.76%0.12%
17135Philip NeacyTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 1:12:27.8+15:39.6+27.57%78.39%3.53%-0.12%
18400Jonathan BeesleyTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 1:12:35.5+15:47.3+27.79%78.25%3.36%-0.29%
19356Scott MeadowsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4440M 1:13:51.8+17:03.6+30.03%76.90%1.67%-2.05%
20357Ben Meadows Male 40-4440M 1:13:51.9+17:03.7+30.04%76.90%1.67%-2.05%
21114Martyn Benstead Male 40-4443M 1:16:07.6+19:19.4+34.02%74.62%-1.35%-5.18%
22407Mike HalcombYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 40-4443M 1:16:22.2+19:34.0+34.45%74.38%-1.67%-5.52%
23403M SheldonRAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS Male 40-4443M 1:18:05.6+21:17.4+37.48%72.74%-3.96%-7.90%
24388Jud Gray Male 40-4444M 1:19:21.6+22:33.4+39.71%71.58%-5.65%-9.65%
25119Steven Bell Male 40-4441M 1:21:22.8+24:34.6+43.27%69.80%-8.34%-12.44%
26242Steven Bowdery Male 40-4442M 1:23:02.3+26:14.1+46.19%68.41%-10.55%-14.73%
2760Rupert CliftonSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 40-4442M 1:26:34.6+29:46.4+52.41%65.61%-15.26%-19.62%
28202Gary Monk Male 40-4440M 1:27:29.1+30:40.9+54.01%64.93%-16.47%-20.87%
29313Andy WestFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4442M 1:42:12.8+45:24.6+79.94%55.57%-36.07%-41.22%
30184Andrew WildingTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4440M 1:42:18.4+45:30.2+80.11%55.52%-36.20%-41.35%
31337Richard Wheatley Male 40-4442M 1:50:30.0+53:41.8+94.53%51.41%-47.11%-52.67%
32273Darren Fisher Male 40-4440M 1:52:16.0+55:27.8+97.64%50.60%-49.46%-55.11%