AMMERSEE WEST CUP 2019

Saturday, June 29, 2019 12:03 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Rowing
Location: Schondorf am Ammersee, Germany
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 38
Updated: Sunday, June 30, 2019 20:46 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ruderclub Schondorf e.V. Wilde Woge
Race website: www.wildewoge.de

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
1 Dittler, Thomas RC WILDE WOGE E.V. - Thomas  Default K1 57 M 12:03:02
2 Edgar, Bürger TSV Schondorf - Edgar Bürger  Default K1 67 M 12:03:02
3 Mundt, Achim Augsburger Kayak Verein - Achim Mundt  Default K1 51 M 12:03:02
4 Fiedler, Tim TG München - Team FENN  Default K1 43 M 12:03:02
5 Beyer, Wolf Alexander Surf And Ski - Alexander Beyer  Default K1 49 M 12:03:02
6 Krams, Roland No Club - Fenn Ammersee  Default K1 45 M 12:03:02
7 Krams, Katarina No Club - Team Fenn Ammersee  Default K1 46 F 12:03:02
8 Karsch, Stefan N/A - N/A  Default K1 49 M 12:03:02
9 Kamilli, Klaus Grafrath - Grafrath  Default K1 68 M 12:03:02
10 Heinrich, Leon   Default K1 21 M 12:03:02
11 Dittel, Wolfgang Einzelpaddler Verein München  Default K1 66 M 12:03:02
13 Burgdorf, Jan TG München  Default K1 41 M 12:03:02
14 Therapeutische Männerpaddelgruppe Jörg Walter; Rainer Hach  Default K2 43 M 12:03:02
15 Nasi Nasi - Stefanie Hach & Martina Deissinger  Default K2 F 12:03:02
16 Bluewonder - Kajamaran Bayrische Einzelpaddler - Anja Von Der Fecht Und Anne Wehmeier  Default K2 F 12:03:02
17 Gemassmer, Stefan RC WW  Default R1 60 M 12:03:02
18 Riegler, Andreas Schülerruderclub Landheim Ammersee - Andreas Riegler  Default R1 52 M 12:03:02
19 Jetzt, Christian Wilde Woge - Christian  Default R1 50 M 12:03:02
20 Vera + Andreas Wide Woge - Vera Lemkamp + Andreas Buhmann  Default R2 F/M 12:03:02
21 Die Wilden Wogen RC Wilde Woge - Silke Hohagen, Tatjana Stegmann  Default R2 57 F 12:03:02
22 Hoffmann, Achim MTV München  Default K1 59 M 12:03:02
23 Kirchhoff, Jochen   Default K1 57 M 12:03:02
24 Landheim Schondorf Schülerruderclub Landheim Ammersee - Elias Degle, Sebastian Kühn  Default R2 52 M 12:03:02
25 Harvard Racing Wilde Woge Schondorf - Sophia, Phillip  Default R2 33 F/M 12:03:02
26 MRC 1880 Team Lech MRC 1880 - Franz Deger, Hansjörg Rembold  Default R2 M 12:03:02
27 Wildewoge4er RC Schondorf Wilde Woge - Ingo Nico Carlo Christian Levin  Default R4 M 12:03:02
28 MRC Herren Supergut MRC 1880 - Peter, Michael, Sebastian, Rolf  Default R4 63 M 12:03:02
29 Ammersee Ruderer Damen "Die Besten" SC Riederau - Judith, Klara, Beate, Petra, Karin  Default R4 F 12:03:02
30 Die Königswinkler Ruderfreunde Königswinkel E. V. - Bettina, Anna, Antje, Anke, Andrea  Default R4 F 12:03:02
31 TSV Herrsching Azzurro TSV Herrsching - Rike, Angelika, Kati, Bernd, Günter  Default R4 F/M 12:03:02
32 TSV Herrsching Ammer TSV Herrsching - Ulli, Michi, Andrea, Volker, Polly  Default R4 F/M 12:03:02
33 ASG - Windach Ammersee-Gymnasium - Isabella, Frida, Sonja, Emily, Michi  Default R4 F 12:03:02
34 ASG - Riederau Ammersee-Gymnasium - Sebastian, Tobias, Raphael, Ingo, Alex  Default R4 M 12:03:02
35 MRC Damen MRC1880 - Fontaine, Thullier, Rickert, Steinheimer  Default R4 F 12:03:02
37 MRC 1880 Herren Erste Klasse MRC 1880 - Wiek, Dirk, Jan, Stefan  Default R4 M 12:03:02
40 Hohagen, Hendrik RC WildeWoge  Default R1 21 M 12:03:02
41 SUP Basis Ammersee Daniel; David; Javier, Thomas  Default SUP 35 M 12:03:02
42 Strasser, Georg David Londono, Daniel Londono, vier Ga  Default R1 61 M 12:03:02