AMMERSEE WEST CUP 2019

Saturday, June 29, 2019 12:03 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Rowing
Location: Schondorf am Ammersee, Germany
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 6 Km
Racers: 38
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, June 30, 2019 20:46 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ruderclub Schondorf e.V. Wilde Woge
Race website: www.wildewoge.de

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
127Wildewoge4erRC Schondorf Wilde Woge - Ingo Nico Carlo Christian Levin R4M 22:28.0--100%31.77%27.63%3:44.7
24Fiedler, TimTG München - Team FENN K143M 23:48.3+1:20.3+5.96%94.38%27.71%23.32%3:58.1
313Burgdorf, JanTG München K141M 24:44.6+2:16.6+10.13%90.80%24.86%20.30%4:07.4
428MRC Herren SupergutMRC 1880 - Peter, Michael, Sebastian, Rolf R463M 24:54.6+2:26.6+10.88%90.19%24.35%19.76%4:09.1
531TSV Herrsching AzzurroTSV Herrsching - Rike, Angelika, Kati, Bernd, Günter R4F/M 25:18.2+2:50.2+12.63%88.79%23.16%18.50%4:13.0
637MRC 1880 Herren Erste KlasseMRC 1880 - Wiek, Dirk, Jan, Stefan R4M 25:46.0+3:18.0+14.69%87.19%21.75%17.00%4:17.7
734ASG - RiederauAmmersee-Gymnasium - Sebastian, Tobias, Raphael, Ingo, Alex R4M 26:06.5+3:38.5+16.21%86.05%20.71%15.90%4:21.1
840Hohagen, HendrikRC WildeWoge R121M 26:15.2+3:47.2+16.85%85.58%20.27%15.44%4:22.5
922Hoffmann, AchimMTV München K159M 26:17.1+3:49.1+17.00%85.47%20.18%15.33%4:22.8
106Krams, RolandNo Club - Fenn Ammersee K145M 26:57.6+4:29.6+20.00%83.33%18.13%13.16%4:29.6
118Karsch, StefanN/A - N/A K149M 27:21.1+4:53.1+21.74%82.14%16.94%11.90%4:33.5
1232TSV Herrsching AmmerTSV Herrsching - Ulli, Michi, Andrea, Volker, Polly R4F/M 27:37.7+5:09.7+22.97%81.32%16.10%11.01%4:36.3
139Kamilli, KlausGrafrath - Grafrath K168M 27:44.9+5:16.9+23.51%80.97%15.73%10.62%4:37.5
1433ASG - WindachAmmersee-Gymnasium - Isabella, Frida, Sonja, Emily, Michi R4F 28:17.6+5:49.6+25.93%79.41%14.08%8.87%4:42.9
1535MRC DamenMRC1880 - Fontaine, Thullier, Rickert, Steinheimer R4F 28:53.8+6:25.8+28.62%77.75%12.24%6.92%4:49.0
163Mundt, AchimAugsburger Kayak Verein - Achim Mundt K151M 28:58.8+6:30.8+28.99%77.52%11.99%6.65%4:49.8
171Dittler, ThomasRC WILDE WOGE E.V. - Thomas K157M 30:25.1+7:57.1+35.39%73.86%7.62%2.02%5:04.2
1818Riegler, AndreasSchülerruderclub Landheim Ammersee - Andreas Riegler R152M 30:44.2+8:16.2+36.81%73.09%6.66%1.00%5:07.4
1921Die Wilden WogenRC Wilde Woge - Silke Hohagen, Tatjana Stegmann R257F 30:59.7+8:31.7+37.96%72.48%5.87%0.16%5:10.0
2029Ammersee Ruderer Damen "Die Besten"SC Riederau - Judith, Klara, Beate, Petra, Karin R4F 31:05.8+8:37.8+38.41%72.25%5.56%-0.16%5:11.0
2126MRC 1880 Team LechMRC 1880 - Franz Deger, Hansjörg Rembold R2M 31:21.5+8:53.5+39.58%71.64%4.77%-1.01%5:13.6
225Beyer, Wolf AlexanderSurf And Ski - Alexander Beyer K149M 34:01.2+11:33.2+51.42%66.04%-3.31%-9.58%5:40.2
232Edgar, BürgerTSV Schondorf - Edgar Bürger K167M 34:07.3+11:39.3+51.88%65.84%-3.62%-9.91%5:41.2
2424Landheim SchondorfSchülerruderclub Landheim Ammersee - Elias Degle, Sebastian Kühn R252M 34:11.0+11:43.0+52.15%65.72%-3.81%-10.11%5:41.8
2525Harvard RacingWilde Woge Schondorf - Sophia, Phillip R233F/M 34:20.7+11:52.7+52.87%65.41%-4.30%-10.63%5:43.5
2630Die KönigswinklerRuderfreunde Königswinkel E. V. - Bettina, Anna, Antje, Anke, Andrea R4F 34:27.1+11:59.1+53.35%65.21%-4.62%-10.97%5:44.5
2719Jetzt, ChristianWilde Woge - Christian R150M 34:45.0+12:17.0+54.67%64.65%-5.53%-11.93%5:47.5
2820Vera + AndreasWide Woge - Vera Lemkamp + Andreas Buhmann R2F/M 36:06.1+13:38.1+60.69%62.23%-9.64%-16.29%6:01.0
2923Kirchhoff, Jochen K157M 37:43.7+15:15.7+67.93%59.55%-14.58%-21.52%6:17.3
307Krams, KatarinaNo Club - Team Fenn Ammersee K146F 38:00.1+15:32.1+69.15%59.12%-15.41%-22.41%6:20.0
3142Strasser, GeorgDavid Londono, Daniel Londono, vier Ga R161M 40:14.6+17:46.6+79.12%55.83%-22.21%-29.63%6:42.4
3210Heinrich, Leon K121M 40:28.6+18:00.6+80.16%55.51%-22.92%-30.38%6:44.8
3311Dittel, WolfgangEinzelpaddler Verein München K166M 40:36.9+18:08.9+80.78%55.32%-23.34%-30.82%6:46.2
3417Gemassmer, StefanRC WW R160M 41:25.1+18:57.1+84.35%54.24%-25.78%-33.41%6:54.2
3516Bluewonder - KajamaranBayrische Einzelpaddler - Anja Von Der Fecht Und Anne Wehmeier K2F 42:01.0+19:33.0+87.02%53.47%-27.60%-35.34%7:00.2
3614Therapeutische MännerpaddelgruppeJörg Walter; Rainer Hach K243M 43:15.7+20:47.7+92.56%51.93%-31.38%-39.35%7:12.6
3715NasiNasi - Stefanie Hach & Martina Deissinger K2F 52:53.9+30:25.9+135.45%42.47%-60.64%-70.39%8:49.0
3841SUP Basis AmmerseeDaniel; David; Javier, Thomas SUP35M 56:33.2+34:05.2+151.72%39.73%-71.74%-82.16%9:25.5