Startliste TFL 2019

Saturday, June 22, 2019 10:01 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Tune, Denmark
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 70
Updated: Saturday, June 22, 2019 13:46 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Startliste TFL 2019

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Anton Rohde Valbøll Anton Rohde Valbøll  Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 F +1:43
2 Storm Rohde Valbøll Storm Rohde Valbøll  Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 F +1:43
3 Pia Hansen Tune  Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 F +1:43
4 Camilla Madsen   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 F +1:43
5 Matthias Vejen Tune  Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
6 Jeppe Janum Sode Janum Sode  Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
7 Oliver Ejsenhardt-Andersen   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
8 Christa Bavnhøj   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 F +1:43
9 Caroline Rix Tune  Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 F +1:43
10 Alexander Vejen   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
11 Laura Amalie Friis-Vigh   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 F +1:43
12 Simone Reimann Team Reimann  Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 F +1:43
13 Mikkel Riise Pyndt   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
14 Mathias Langhoff Tune TRIM  Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
15 Maja Jakobsen   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 F +1:43
16 Nikolaj Rix Tune  Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
17 Christian Skjelmose Jensen Team Skjelmose Jensen  Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
18 Eva Hansen Tune  Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 F +1:43
19 Olivia Vedel Nielsen   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 F +1:43
20 Nikoline Ejsenhardt-Andersen   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 F +1:43
21 Clara Poder Team Poder  Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 F +1:43
22 Asta Kronbo Svensgaard Team Asta  Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 F +1:43
23 Julius Lennert Skov   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
24 Ida Hansen Tune  Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 F +1:43
25 Sofia Olesen   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 F +1:43
26 Julie Schneider Team Lind Schneider  Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 F +1:43
27 Gaia Camille Friis-Vigh   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 F +1:43
28 Alba Strande   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 F +1:43
29 Valdemar Risum-Rømer Team Valdemar  Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
30 Lukas Raetzel Tune  Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
31 Ida Jørgensen Ida  Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 F +1:43
32 Mads Jakobsen   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
33 Liam Raetzel Tune  Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
34 Emil Poder Team Poder  Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
35 Villads Svensgaard Team Villads  Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
36 Rosa stampe   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
37 Bella Stampe   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
38 Abby T. Nilsson   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
39 Løber 39   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
40 Løber 40   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
41 Løber 41   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
42 Løber 42   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
43 Løber 43   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
44 Løber 44   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
45 Løber 45   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
46 Løber 46   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
47 Løber 47   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
48 Løber 48   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
49 Løber 49   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
50 Løber 50   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
51 Løber 51   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
52 Løber 52   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
53 Løber 53   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
54 Løber 54   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
55 Løber 55   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
56 Løber 56   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
57 Løber 57   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
58 Løber 58   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
59 Løber 59   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
60 Løber 60   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
61 Løber 61   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
62 Løber 62   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
63 Løber 63   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
64 Løber 64   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
65 Løber 65   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
66 Løber 66   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
67 Løber 67   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
68 Løber 68   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
69 Løber 69   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43
70 Løber 70   Børn 1,8km Børn 10:05 M +1:43