Startliste TFL 2019

Saturday, June 22, 2019 10:01 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Tune, Denmark
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 70
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, June 22, 2019 13:46 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Startliste TFL 2019

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
17Oliver Ejsenhardt-Andersen M 7:45.8--100%43.29%45.51%
213Mikkel Riise Pyndt M 8:57.4+1:11.6+15.37%86.68%34.57%37.13%
316Nikolaj RixTune M 9:06.1+1:20.3+17.24%85.30%33.51%36.11%
48Christa Bavnhøj F 9:13.3+1:27.5+18.78%84.19%32.64%35.27%
59Caroline RixTune F 9:34.5+1:48.7+23.34%81.08%30.05%32.79%
629Valdemar Risum-RømerTeam Valdemar M 10:45.7+2:59.9+38.62%72.14%21.39%24.46%
71Anton Rohde ValbøllAnton Rohde Valbøll F 11:42.8+3:57.0+50.88%66.28%14.43%17.78%
820Nikoline Ejsenhardt-Andersen F 11:48.4+4:02.6+52.08%65.75%13.75%17.13%
930Lukas RaetzelTune M 11:57.4+4:11.6+54.01%64.93%12.66%16.07%
1023Julius Lennert Skov M 11:58.9+4:13.1+54.34%64.79%12.47%15.90%
1122Asta Kronbo SvensgaardTeam Asta F 12:31.2+4:45.4+61.27%62.01%8.54%12.12%
1237Bella Stampe M 12:31.8+4:46.0+61.40%61.96%8.47%12.05%
1328Alba Strande F 13:04.2+5:18.4+68.36%59.40%4.52%8.26%
1431Ida JørgensenIda F 13:04.9+5:19.1+68.51%59.35%4.44%8.18%
1534Emil PoderTeam Poder M 13:44.6+5:58.8+77.03%56.49%-0.39%3.53%
1638Abby T. Nilsson M 13:51.5+6:05.7+78.51%56.02%-1.23%2.73%
1717Christian Skjelmose JensenTeam Skjelmose Jensen M 13:58.8+6:13.0+80.08%55.53%-2.12%1.87%
1833Liam RaetzelTune M 14:12.0+6:26.2+82.91%54.67%-3.73%0.33%
195Matthias VejenTune M 14:17.6+6:31.8+84.11%54.31%-4.41%-0.33%
206Jeppe Janum SodeJanum Sode M 14:18.9+6:33.1+84.39%54.23%-4.57%-0.48%
2112Simone ReimannTeam Reimann F 14:30.5+6:44.7+86.88%53.51%-5.98%-1.84%
222Storm Rohde ValbøllStorm Rohde Valbøll F 14:31.7+6:45.9+87.14%53.44%-6.13%-1.98%
2318Eva HansenTune F 14:37.9+6:52.1+88.47%53.06%-6.88%-2.70%
2410Alexander Vejen M 15:12.9+7:27.1+95.99%51.02%-11.15%-6.80%
2511Laura Amalie Friis-Vigh F 15:22.8+7:37.0+98.11%50.48%-12.35%-7.96%
2627Gaia Camille Friis-Vigh F 15:26.3+7:40.5+98.86%50.29%-12.78%-8.36%
2732Mads Jakobsen M 15:28.9+7:43.1+99.42%50.15%-13.09%-8.67%
2815Maja Jakobsen F 15:30.2+7:44.4+99.70%50.08%-13.25%-8.82%
2925Sofia Olesen F 15:44.3+7:58.5+102.73%49.33%-14.97%-10.47%
3026Julie SchneiderTeam Lind Schneider F 15:44.7+7:58.9+102.81%49.31%-15.02%-10.52%
3124Ida HansenTune F 15:49.4+8:03.6+103.82%49.06%-15.59%-11.07%
323Pia HansenTune F 16:02.4+8:16.6+106.61%48.40%-17.17%-12.59%
3321Clara PoderTeam Poder F 16:03.7+8:17.9+106.89%48.33%-17.33%-12.74%
3436Rosa stampe M 17:26.2+9:40.4+124.60%44.52%-27.37%-22.39%
3535Villads SvensgaardTeam Villads M 17:31.1+9:45.3+125.65%44.32%-27.97%-22.96%
3619Olivia Vedel Nielsen F 19:20.1+11:34.3+149.06%40.15%-41.24%-35.72%
-4Camilla Madsen F DNF-----
-14Mathias LanghoffTune TRIM M DNF-----
-39Løber 39 M DNF-----
-40Løber 40 M DNF-----
-41Løber 41 M DNF-----
-42Løber 42 M DNF-----
-43Løber 43 M DNF-----
-44Løber 44 M DNF-----
-45Løber 45 M DNF-----
-46Løber 46 M DNF-----
-47Løber 47 M DNF-----
-48Løber 48 M DNF-----
-49Løber 49 M DNF-----
-50Løber 50 M DNF-----
-51Løber 51 M DNF-----
-52Løber 52 M DNF-----
-53Løber 53 M DNF-----
-54Løber 54 M DNF-----
-55Løber 55 M DNF-----
-56Løber 56 M DNF-----
-57Løber 57 M DNF-----
-58Løber 58 M DNF-----
-59Løber 59 M DNF-----
-60Løber 60 M DNF-----
-61Løber 61 M DNF-----
-62Løber 62 M DNF-----
-63Løber 63 M DNF-----
-64Løber 64 M DNF-----
-65Løber 65 M DNF-----
-66Løber 66 M DNF-----
-67Løber 67 M DNF-----
-68Løber 68 M DNF-----
-69Løber 69 M DNF-----
-70Løber 70 M DNF-----