The TSB Bank Easter Tour Stage One

Friday, April 19, 2019 14:00 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling
Location: Dartmoor, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 65
Updated: Friday, April 19, 2019 18:40 (GMT+12)
Organized by: SuperVision Sports
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/supervisionsports/
Race notes
The following riders have been penalised 5 minutes for crossing the centre line.
#337 Brendon Vesty
#381 Ken Tunnicliff
#52 Alex Greer
#138 Zachary Chatfield
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Gender Start time
35 Bill Tamaki E grade E Grade M +0:00
55 Mary Cullen E grade E Grade F +0:00
63 Steve Drake E grade E Grade +0:00
66 Noel Evans E grade E Grade M +0:00
129 Phoebe Cumming E grade E Grade F +0:00
153 Hani Kopetschny E grade E Grade F +0:00
163 Colin MacDonald E grade E Grade M +0:00
167 Dave Marett E grade E Grade M +0:00
274 Mal WARREN E grade E Grade M +0:00
464 Kevin Lloyd E grade E Grade M +0:00
36 Carne Groube A grade A Grade M +40:00
39 David Weaver A grade A Grade M +40:00
44 Matthew Webb-Smith A grade A Grade M +40:00
128 Madi Hartley-Brown A grade A Grade M +40:00
130 Richard Barker A grade A Grade M +40:00
132 Sam Gardner A grade A Grade M +40:00
139 Adam Martin A grade A Grade M +40:00
140 David Rowlands A grade A Grade M +40:00
204 Josh Page A grade A Grade M +40:00
249 Max Williams A grade A Grade M +40:00
337 Brendon Vesty A grade A Grade M +40:00
476 Charlie Tattersfield A grade A Grade M +40:00
34 Benny Van Der Griend B grade B Grade M +42:02
38 Darryn Jackson B grade B Grade M +42:02
45 Ewan Cousins B grade B Grade M +42:02
46 Glenn Kirk B grade B Grade M +42:02
127 Libby Arbuckle B grade B Grade F +42:02
183 Doug McIntosh B grade B Grade M +42:02
240 Darryl Strachan B grade B Grade M +42:02
413 Chris Greenwood B grade B Grade M +42:02
449 Chris York B grade B Grade M +42:02
477 Aimee Shaw B grade B Grade F +42:02
485 Jack Spencer B grade B Grade M +42:02
492 Kent Hutchins B grade B Grade M +42:02
503 Richard Woodward B grade B Grade M +42:02
41 Dylan Cumming C grade C Grade M +44:11
42 Patrick Drysdale C grade C Grade M +44:11
126 Jason Gestro C grade C Grade M +44:11
131 Richard Van Lent C grade C Grade M +44:11
135 T Taufale C grade C Grade M +44:11
136 Jack Carson C grade C Grade M +44:11
275 Steve Watson C grade C Grade M +44:11
294 Lily Stephens C grade C Grade F +44:11
478 Doug Thompson C grade C Grade M +44:11
20 David Barclay D grade D Grade M +46:05
32 Andrew Bryant D grade D Grade M +46:05
37 Colin Anderson D grade D Grade M +46:05
40 Brent Chamberlain D grade D Grade M +46:05
48 Jackson Fellowes D grade D Grade M +46:05
50 Marcus Fellowes D grade D Grade M +46:05
52 Alex Greer D grade D Grade M +46:05
58 Evan Chatfield D grade D Grade M +46:05
97 Hilary Green D grade D Grade M +46:05
102 Steve Soden D grade D Grade M +46:05
133 Tyler Mumby D grade D Grade M +46:05
134 Warren Mumby D grade D Grade M +46:05
137 Nathan Chatfield D grade D Grade M +46:05
138 Zachary Chatfield D grade D Grade M +46:05
154 David Lingan D grade D Grade M +46:05
201 Gemma Newland D grade D Grade F +46:05
285 Ian Wright D grade D Grade M +46:05
303 Bruce Farquhar D grade D Grade M +46:05
381 Ken Tunnicliff D grade D Grade M +46:05
472 George Bradfield D grade D Grade M +46:05
474 Michelle Hutchins D grade D Grade F +46:05