2019 Race 02 Dolls Point Classic

Saturday, April 6, 2019 08:30 (GMT+11) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Dolls Point, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 33
Updated: Saturday, April 6, 2019 10:58 (GMT+11)
Organized by: PaddleNSW Harbour Series
Race website: www.paddlensw.org.au
Race notes
Preliminary results
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Short Course - SLSA Spec Ski 60+
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
500 Isaac and Peter Moran Bigbird  Short Course SurfSki Double Open Short Course Doubles M +0:00
501 Ian Heath John Nicotra Brace & Twitch  Short Course SurfSki Double 50+ Short Course Doubles M +0:00
510 Bruce Sherlock Gareth Stokes Bruce and Gareth  Short Course SurfSki Double 40+ Short Course Doubles M +0:00
100 Brian Graber   Short Course SLSA Spec Ski 60+ Short Course M +3:36
101 James Haigh   Short Course SLSA Spec Ski Open Short Course M +3:36
126 Scott Powell   Short Course SurfSki 50+ Short Course M +3:36
131 Michael Keenan   Short Course SurfSki 50+ Short Course M +3:36
134 Riaan Bredell   Short Course SurfSki 50+ Short Course M +3:36
135 Ziko Vesely   Short Course SurfSki U18 Short Course M +3:36
138 John Hobbs   Short Course SurfSki 50+ Short Course M +3:36
146 Stephen Supple   Short Course SurfSki 50+ Short Course M +3:36
153 Owen Walton   Short Course SurfSki 60+ Short Course M +3:36
176 Brent Sullivan   Short Course SurfSki 60+ Short Course M +3:36
189 Guy Robinson   Short Course SurfSki U18 Short Course M +3:36
195 Mal Odgers   Short Course SurfSki 50+ Short Course M +3:36
199 Pete Faherty   Short Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Short Course M +3:36
212 Dean McMahon   Short Course SurfSki 40+ Short Course M +3:36
302 Leisa Aitken   Short Course SurfSki 40+ Short Course F +3:36
303 Samantha Johnson   Short Course SurfSki 40+ Short Course F +3:36
308 Michele Parker   Short Course SurfSki 50+ Short Course F +3:36
309 CHARLIE CHAN   Short Course SurfSki 50+ Short Course F +3:36
310 Joy Robinson   Short Course SurfSki 50+ Short Course F +3:36
312 Sue Hobbs   Short Course SurfSki 50+ Short Course F +3:36
320 Heidi Duncan   Short Course SurfSki Open (19-39) Short Course F +3:36
325 Elisabeth Woodhart O'farrell   Short Course SurfSki 60+ Short Course F +3:36
327 Michelle Walker   Short Course SurfSki 50+ Short Course F +3:36
329 Rachel Mosen   Short Course SurfSki 50+ Short Course F +3:36
330 Jennifer Henry   Short Course SurfSki 60+ Short Course F +3:36
331 Debra Jones   Short Course SurfSki 50+ Short Course F +3:36
333 Jackie Wakeman   Short Course SurfSki 50+ Short Course F +3:36
402 Roger Le Lievre   Short Course OC1 50+ Short Course M +3:36
416 Giovanni Cercone   Short Course OC1 50+ Short Course M +3:36
417 Mark Halstead   Short Course OC1 50+ Short Course M +3:36