WNC Race #4-Official

Saturday, February 23, 2019 11:30 AM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Leavenworth, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 127
Updated: Saturday, February 23, 2019 12:59 PM (GMT-8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

WNC Race #4-Official

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Year of birth Gender Start time
500 D'ATRE, Dawson Leavenworth  6K (U16, U18, U20) U20 (1999-2000)*Awards 2000 M +0:00
501 D'ATRE, Silas Plain Valley Nordic Team  6K (U16, U18, U20) U12(Participation Points) 2007 M +0:00
502 DELANEY, Marie Methow Valley Nordic Team  6K (U16, U18, U20) U20+ (No Points) 1974 F +0:00
503 DORSCH, Anthony Hance Momentum Northwest  6K (U16, U18, U20) U16 (2003-2004)*Awards 2003 M +0:00
504 DUDLEY, Nina Momentum Norwest  6K (U16, U18, U20) U16 (2003-2004)*Awards 2003 F +0:00
505 EIFERT, Ian Leavenworth Nordic Ski Team  6K (U16, U18, U20) U16 (2003-2004)*Awards 2004 M +0:00
506 EVEREST, Derron PVNT  6K (U16, U18, U20) U16 (2003-2004)*Awards 2004 M +0:00
507 FARRELL, Quentin LWSC  6K (U16, U18, U20) U16 (2003-2004)*Awards 2004 M +0:00
508 FIANO, Hali LWSC  6K (U16, U18, U20) U20+ (No Points) 1980 F +0:00
509 HAGEDORN, Lien PVNT  6K (U16, U18, U20) U16 (2003-2004)*Awards 2003 M +0:00
510 HANSCOM, Max Momentum Northwest  6K (U16, U18, U20) U18 (2001-2002)*Awards 2001 M +0:00
511 HANSCOM, Sadie Momentum Northwest  6K (U16, U18, U20) U16 (2003-2004)*Awards 2003 F +0:00
512 HARKESTAD, Isaac Kongsbergers  6K (U16, U18, U20) U16 (2003-2004)*Awards 2004 M +0:00
513 JACKSON, Cooper Momentum Northwest  6K (U16, U18, U20) U18 (2001-2002)*Awards 2001 M +0:00
514 KLEIN, Kennedy Momentum Northwest  6K (U16, U18, U20) U16 (2003-2004)*Awards 2004 F +0:00
515 LARSON, Isak Ellensburg  6K (U16, U18, U20) U18 (2001-2002)*Awards 2001 M +0:00
516 LEGLER, Chris Methow Valley Nordic  6K (U16, U18, U20) U20+ (No Points) 1969 M +0:00
517 LEGLER, Cooper Methow Valley Nordic  6K (U16, U18, U20) U16 (2003-2004)*Awards 2003 M +0:00
518 MATHIAS, Zachary Ellensburg  6K (U16, U18, U20) U18 (2001-2002)*Awards 2001 M +0:00
519 MULLINGS, Garrett Ellensburg Ski Team  6K (U16, U18, U20) U18 (2001-2002)*Awards 2002 M +0:00
520 MULLINGS, Wyatt Ellensburg Ski Team  6K (U16, U18, U20) U16 (2003-2004)*Awards 2004 M +0:00
521 NEWMAN, Liam LWSC  6K (U16, U18, U20) U16 (2003-2004)*Awards 2004 M +0:00
522 NORBY, Gabriel PVNT  6K (U16, U18, U20) U18 (2001-2002)*Awards 2002 M +0:00
523 NORBY, Peter PVNT  6K (U16, U18, U20) U14(Participation Points) 2006 M +0:00
524 PATE, Steve Plain Valley Nordic Team  6K (U16, U18, U20) U20+ (No Points) 1978 M +0:00
525 RICHARDSON, Derek LWSC  6K (U16, U18, U20) U16 (2003-2004)*Awards 2004 M +0:00
526 RITZENTHALER, Carol Ellensburg  6K (U16, U18, U20) U16 (2003-2004)*Awards 2004 F +0:00
527 SCHOLZ, Hanz Winthrop  6K (U16, U18, U20) U20+ (No Points) 1961 M +0:00
528 STEINHAUER, Owen Plain Valley Nordic Team  6K (U16, U18, U20) U14(Participation Points) 2005 M +0:00
529 SWOBODA, Greer LWSC  6K (U16, U18, U20) U16 (2003-2004)*Awards 2004 F +0:00
530 SWOBODA, Rory LWSC  6K (U16, U18, U20) U16 (2003-2004)*Awards 2003 F +0:00
531 TIEGEL, Eric L PVNT  6K (U16, U18, U20) U20+ (No Points) 1973 M +0:00
532 VELAZQUEZ, Gabe LWSC  6K (U16, U18, U20) U16 (2003-2004)*Awards 2003 M +0:00
533 VOORHEES, John Newcastle  6K (U16, U18, U20) U18 (2001-2002)*Awards 2001 M +0:00
534 WALKER, Forrest Plain Valley Nordic Team  6K (U16, U18, U20) U20 (1999-2000)*Awards 2000 M +0:00
535 WARTHEN, Faith Plain Valley Nordic Team  6K (U16, U18, U20) U18 (2001-2002)*Awards 2001 F +0:00
536 WATKINS, Maddy Momentum NW  6K (U16, U18, U20) U18 (2001-2002)*Awards 2002 F +0:00
537 WINELAND, Samantha Momentum Northwest  6K (U16, U18, U20) U16 (2003-2004)*Awards 2003 F +0:00
538 Stephen Tveten LWSC  6K (U16, U18, U20) U18 (2001-2002)*Awards 2001 M +0:00
539 Alex Horner-Devine Kongsbergers  6K (U16, U18, U20) U20+ (No Points) 1972 M +0:00
200 ALLEN, Emma Momentum Northwest  2.2K (U12, U14) U14 (2005-2006)*Awards 2006 F +35:30
201 BOUVET, Catherine Bothell  2.2K (U12, U14) U14 (2005-2006)*Awards 2005 F +35:30
202 BOUVET, Catherine Anne Bothell  2.2K (U12, U14) U14 (2005-2006)*Awards 2005 F +35:30
203 COBLE, Jaxon Plain Valley Nordic Team  2.2K (U12, U14) U14 (2005-2006)*Awards 2005 M +35:30
204 COBLE, Kaya Plain Valley Nordic Team  2.2K (U12, U14) U12 (2007-2008)*Awards 2007 F +35:30
205 DECKER, Apollo Leavenworth  2.2K (U12, U14) U14 (2005-2006)*Awards 2006 M +35:30
206 DELANEY, Dexter Methow Valley Nordic Team  2.2K (U12, U14) U14 (2005-2006)*Awards 2006 M +35:30
207 FARRELL, Alice LWSC  2.2K (U12, U14) U12 (2007-2008)*Awards 2007 F +35:30
208 FIANO, Ellie LWSC  2.2K (U12, U14) U12 (2007-2008)*Awards 2008 F +35:30
209 FLICKNER, Tristan PVNT  2.2K (U12, U14) U12 (2007-2008)*Awards 2008 M +35:30
210 GJERTSEN, Nils Henning White Pass  2.2K (U12, U14) U12 (2007-2008)*Awards 2007 M +35:30
211 HAJDUK, Oscar Momentum Northwest  2.2K (U12, U14) U14 (2005-2006)*Awards 2005 M +35:30
212 HOLM, Ellie PVNT  2.2K (U12, U14) U14 (2005-2006)*Awards 2006 F +35:30
213 HORNER-DEVINE, Jasper Momentum Northwest  2.2K (U12, U14) U14 (2005-2006)*Awards 2006 M +35:30
214 JACKSON, Delaney Momentum Northwest  2.2K (U12, U14) U14 (2005-2006)*Awards 2005 F +35:30
215 JACKSON, Will N/A  2.2K (U12, U14) U12 (2007-2008)*Awards 2008 M +35:30
216 JARMIN, Kirsten Leavenworth Winter Sports Club  2.2K (U12, U14) U14 (2005-2006)*Awards 2005 F +35:30
217 JUNG, Rowan Wilderness Wildcats  2.2K (U12, U14) U12 (2007-2008)*Awards 2007 M +35:30
218 KOCH, Quinten LWSC  2.2K (U12, U14) U12 (2007-2008)*Awards 2007 M +35:30
219 KOCHER, Karlyn Plain Valley Nordic Team  2.2K (U12, U14) U14 (2005-2006)*Awards 2006 F +35:30
220 KOCHER, Kathleen Plain Valley Nordic Team  2.2K (U12, U14) U12 (2007-2008)*Awards 2008 F +35:30
221 LOEWEN, Adeline LWSC  2.2K (U12, U14) U12 (2007-2008)*Awards 2008 F +35:30
222 LOEWEN, Haley LWSC  2.2K (U12, U14) U14 (2005-2006)*Awards 2005 F +35:30
223 MCKNIGHT, Jillian Plain Valley Nordic Team  2.2K (U12, U14) U12 (2007-2008)*Awards 2008 F +35:30
224 MENNA, Caroline LWSC  2.2K (U12, U14) U12 (2007-2008)*Awards 2008 F +35:30
225 MENNA, Isabel LWSC  2.2K (U12, U14) U14 (2005-2006)*Awards 2005 F +35:30
226 PATE, Thatcher Plain Valley Nordic Team  2.2K (U12, U14) U14 (2005-2006)*Awards 2006 M +35:30
227 PLEAS, Gabe LWSC  2.2K (U12, U14) U12 (2007-2008)*Awards 2007 M +35:30
228 REID, Kian Wenatchee  2.2K (U12, U14) U12 (2007-2008)*Awards 2008 M +35:30
229 RITZENTHALER, Trevor Ellensburg  2.2K (U12, U14) U12 (2007-2008)*Awards 2008 M +35:30
230 SAUGEN, Micah Plain Valley Nordic Team  2.2K (U12, U14) U12 (2007-2008)*Awards 2008 M +35:30
231 SAUGEN, Olaf PVNT  2.2K (U12, U14) U12 (2007-2008)*Awards 2008 M +35:30
232 SAUGEN, Serenity Plain Valley Nordic Team  2.2K (U12, U14) U14 (2005-2006)*Awards 2006 F +35:30
233 SCHOLZ, Stella Winthrop  2.2K (U12, U14) U14 (2005-2006)*Awards 2005 F +35:30
234 SORENSEN, Ingrid PVNT  2.2K (U12, U14) U12 (2007-2008)*Awards 2008 F +35:30
235 SORENSEN, Trygve PVNT  2.2K (U12, U14) U14 (2005-2006)*Awards 2006 M +35:30
236 STAY, Jedidiah PVNT  2.2K (U12, U14) U10(Participation Points) 2010 M +35:30
237 STEINHAUER, Easton Plain Valley Nordic Team  2.2K (U12, U14) U12 (2007-2008)*Awards 2008 M +35:30
238 TALBERT, Ely Methow Valley Nordic  2.2K (U12, U14) U12 (2007-2008)*Awards 2008 M +35:30
239 THOMAS, Morgan Plain Valley Nordic Team  2.2K (U12, U14) U12 (2007-2008)*Awards 2007 F +35:30
240 TIEGEL, Elliot PVNT  2.2K (U12, U14) U12 (2007-2008)*Awards 2008 M +35:30
241 VELAZQUEZ, Cadel LWSC  2.2K (U12, U14) U14 (2005-2006)*Awards 2005 M +35:30
242 VOORHEES, Elise Newcastle  2.2K (U12, U14) U14 (2005-2006)*Awards 2006 F +35:30
243 WALKER, Elijah Plain Valley Nordic Team  2.2K (U12, U14) U14 (2005-2006)*Awards 2005 M +35:30
244 Tillie-Jane Leroy LWSC  2.2K (U12, U14) U16(Participation Points) 2004 F +35:30
245 Micah Dirkse LWSC  2.2K (U12, U14) U12 (2007-2008)*Awards 2008 M +35:30
246 Jason Newman LWSC  2.2K (U12, U14) U14 (2005-2006)*Awards 2005 M +35:30
100 ALLEN, Olivia Momentum Northwest  1.5K (U8, U10) U10 (2009-2010)*Awards 2010 F +55:17
101 ALLEN, Sofia Momentum Northwest  1.5K (U8, U10) U8 (2011-2012)*Awards 2012 F +55:17
102 BJORKLUND, Colton Leavenworth  1.5K (U8, U10) U10 (2009-2010)*Awards 2010 M +55:17
103 BUZZARD, Cooper Methow Valley Nordic  1.5K (U8, U10) U10 (2009-2010)*Awards 2009 M +55:17
104 FIANO, Jackson LWSC  1.5K (U8, U10) U8 (2011-2012)*Awards 2011 M +55:17
105 FIANO, Ryder LWSC  1.5K (U8, U10) U10 (2009-2010)*Awards 2010 M +55:17
106 FLICKNER, Connor PVNT  1.5K (U8, U10) U10 (2009-2010)*Awards 2010 M +55:17
107 GJERTSEN, Josephine White Pass  1.5K (U8, U10) U10 (2009-2010)*Awards 2009 F +55:17
108 HORNER-DEVINE, Oliver Momentum Northwest  1.5K (U8, U10) U10 (2009-2010)*Awards 2009 M +55:17
109 HORNER-DEVINE, Annika Momentum Northwest  1.5K (U8, U10) U8 (2011-2012)*Awards 2012 F +55:17
110 JOHNSON, Noel Leavenworth Winter Sports Club  1.5K (U8, U10) U8 (2011-2012)*Awards 2013 F +55:17
111 JOHNSON, Ryann Leavenworth Winter Sports Club  1.5K (U8, U10) U10 (2009-2010)*Awards 2009 F +55:17
112 JUNG, Ryker Wilderness Wildcats  1.5K (U8, U10) U8 (2011-2012)*Awards 2013 M +55:17
113 JUNG, Stella Wilderness Wildcats  1.5K (U8, U10) U8 (2011-2012)*Awards 2011 F +55:17
114 KOCH, Xavier LWSC  1.5K (U8, U10) U8 (2011-2012)*Awards 2012 M +55:17
115 KRENZ, Dudley Plain Valley Nordic Team  1.5K (U8, U10) U8 (2011-2012)*Awards 2011 M +55:17
116 KRENZ, Oliver PVNT  1.5K (U8, U10) U8 (2011-2012)*Awards 2013 M +55:17
117 MCKNIGHT, Elliott Seattle  1.5K (U8, U10) U10 (2009-2010)*Awards 2010 F +55:17
118 MICHAEL, Evelyn Ellensburg Ski Team  1.5K (U8, U10) U8 (2011-2012)*Awards 2012 F +55:17
119 MICHELS, Luella PVNT  1.5K (U8, U10) U8 (2011-2012)*Awards 2011 F +55:17
120 MULLINGS, Vivian Ellensburg Ski Team  1.5K (U8, U10) U10 (2009-2010)*Awards 2009 F +55:17
121 NEWMAN, Ben LWSC  1.5K (U8, U10) U10 (2009-2010)*Awards 2009 M +55:17
122 NORBY, Maria PVNT  1.5K (U8, U10) U10 (2009-2010)*Awards 2010 F +55:17
123 PETERSON, Maren Wenatchee  1.5K (U8, U10) U10 (2009-2010)*Awards 2009 F +55:17
124 PLEAS, Julia LWSC  1.5K (U8, U10) U10 (2009-2010)*Awards 2010 F +55:17
125 PRITCHETT, Liam Ellensburg  1.5K (U8, U10) U8 (2011-2012)*Awards 2011 M +55:17
126 PRITCHETT, Luke Ellensburg  1.5K (U8, U10) U8 (2011-2012)*Awards 2013 M +55:17
127 SAUGEN, Forest PVNT  1.5K (U8, U10) U10 (2009-2010)*Awards 2010 M +55:17
128 SAUGEN, Kyler Plain Valley Nordic Team  1.5K (U8, U10) U10 (2009-2010)*Awards 2010 M +55:17
129 SHESTAKOV, Sasha Kongsbergers  1.5K (U8, U10) U8 (2011-2012)*Awards 2011 M +55:17
130 SLATTA, Audrey Leavenworth  1.5K (U8, U10) U10 (2009-2010)*Awards 2009 F +55:17
131 SORENSEN, Soren PVNT  1.5K (U8, U10) U8 (2011-2012)*Awards 2011 M +55:17
132 STAY, Olivia PVNT  1.5K (U8, U10) U8 (2011-2012)*Awards 2011 F +55:17
133 THOMAS-PISCOPO, Sophie Malaga  1.5K (U8, U10) U8 (2011-2012)*Awards 2011 F +55:17
134 TIEGEL, Juliahna PVNT  1.5K (U8, U10) U8 (2011-2012)*Awards 2012 F +55:17
135 WASSELL, Chase Ellensburg Ski Team  1.5K (U8, U10) U10 (2009-2010)*Awards 2009 M +55:17
136 WILLIAMS, Madison Methow Nordic  1.5K (U8, U10) U10 (2009-2010)*Awards 2010 F +55:17
137 Avery Bradburn Plain Valley Nordic Team  1.5K (U8, U10) U8 (2011-2012)*Awards 2011 F +55:17
138 Zoe Dirkse LWSC  1.5K (U8, U10) U8 (2011-2012)*Awards 2012 F +55:17
139 Lydia Dirkse LWSC  1.5K (U8, U10) U10 (2009-2010)*Awards 2010 F +55:17