TNR - 1 or 2 laps classic

Tuesday, January 22, 2019 7:13 PM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: North Vancouver, BC, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 32
Updated: Wednesday, January 23, 2019 9:14 AM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Coast Outdoors
Race website: http://www.deepcovekayak.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Age Gender Start time Predicted time
1 Eli Stokie 1 Lap Classic 15 M +0:00 14:00.0
6 Lane Price 1 Lap Skate 43 M +0:00 14:21.0
44 David Lumb 1 Lap Classic 54 M +0:00 12:30.0
95 Claire Grall-Johnson 1 Lap Classic 21 F +0:00 14:22.0
104 Dustin Hay 1 Lap Classic 13 M +0:00 12:45.0
92 Wyatt Gitt 1 Lap Skate 9 M +0:39 25:00.0
93 Lucas Gitt 1 Lap Skate 11 M +0:39 25:00.0
97 Anna Segelken 1 Lap Classic 11 F +0:39 19:04.0
99 Oliver Kvick 1 Lap Classic 12 M +0:39 15:00.0
101 Ryan Goodwin 1 Lap Classic 13 M +0:39 13:00.0
117 Carmen Shea 1 Lap Classic 14 F +0:39 19:30.0
121 Katia Lumb 1 Lap Classic 18 F +0:39 14:08.0
125 Oliver Weber-Harding 1 Lap Skate 11 M +0:39 -
24 Shanshan Welch 1 Lap Skate 14 F +1:23 -
26 William Welch 1 Lap Skate 63 M +1:23 -
28 Cara Gordon 1 Lap Classic 15 F +1:23 15:00.0
36 Bob Putnam 1 Lap Classic 57 M +1:23 15:00.0
37 Peter Allen 1 Lap Skate 34 M +1:23 15:56.0
40 Krista Hartmane 1 Lap Skate 27 F +1:23 -
43 Jim Smith 1 Lap Skate 61 M +1:23 -
46 Ian Leighton 1 Lap Classic 59 M +1:23 20:00.0
47 Glen Leighton 1 Lap Classic 15 M +1:23 25:00.0
98 Emelie Kvick 1 Lap Skate 9 F +1:23 20:00.0
107 Ingrid Li 1 Lap Classic 12 F +1:23 -
108 Tobias Li 1 Lap Skate 9 M +1:23 22:00.0
109 David li 1 Lap Classic 49 M +1:23 22:00.0
113 Tiantian Welch 1 Lap Skate 11 F +1:23 -
114 Luke Mackie 1 Lap Skate 10 M +1:23 -
116 Nicki Shea 1 Lap Skate 11 F +1:23 40:00.0
118 Terri Shea 1 Lap Classic 45 F +1:23 40:00.0
120 SP Smith 1 Lap Classic 56 F +1:23 -
123 Wingfield Rehmus 1 Lap Classic 49 F +1:23 -