3 |
Simon Summerton
Club Outrigger Whit |
|
MM Ski |
MM Ski
|
M |
0:00 |
30 |
Sedron Hooper
Club Outrigger Whit |
|
GMM Ski |
GMM Ski
|
M |
0:00 |
419 |
Petina Kidd, Jenny Smith
Sunset Bay |
|
OC2 SMW |
OC2 SMW
|
F |
0:00 |
1383 |
Scot Beynon, Dionne Hucker
Townsville |
|
OC2 MMX |
OC2 MMX
|
F/M |
0:00 |
1448 |
Nicole Brown, Alison Joyce
Club Outrigger Whit |
|
OC2 MW |
OC2 MW
|
F |
0:00 |
1604 |
Clive Goodson, Denuse Schmid
Sunset Bay |
|
OC2 GMX |
OC2 GMX
|
F/M |
0:00 |
1912 |
Clare James, Kate Ruthof
Mission Beach |
|
OC2 OW |
OC2 OW
|
F |
0:00 |
2239 |
M. McPherson, D. Hornsby
Coral Sea |
|
OC2 MMX |
OC2 MMX
|
F/M |
0:00 |
2368 |
Harley Edwards, Annita Mennell
Rocky |
|
OC2 SMX |
OC2 SMX
|
F/M |
0:00 |
2765 |
Lee McDonald, John Reedy
Malanuka |
|
OC2 MM |
OC2 MM
|
M |
0:00 |
2766 |
Belinda Macartney, Jillian Alleume
Malanuka |
|
OC2 MW |
OC2 MW
|
F |
0:00 |
3432 |
D. Thoroughgood, A. Corcoran
Club Outrigger Whit |
|
OC2 OMX |
OC2 OMX
|
F/M |
0:00 |
3446 |
Christine & Leslie Thorpe
Malanuka |
|
OC2 SMW |
OC2 SMW
|
F |
0:00 |
3447 |
Andrew Crozier K Barsby
Rocky |
|
OC2 MMX |
OC2 MMX
|
M |
0:00 |
3499 |
Mel Millen
Sunset Bay |
|
OC2 OMX |
OC2 OMX
|
F/M |
0:00 |
3546 |
S. Gardner, Mary-ann Rand
Coral Sea |
|
OC2 OMX |
OC2 OMX
|
F/M |
0:00 |
2 |
Flynn Rowe
Mission Beach |
|
V1 OM |
V1 OM
|
M |
5:00 |
352 |
Maata Strecker
Malanuka |
|
OC1 MW |
OC1 MW
|
F |
5:00 |
363 |
Christine Den Elzen
Malanuka |
|
OC1 MW |
OC1 MW
|
F |
5:00 |
857 |
Majella Cummings
Malanuka |
|
OC1 OW |
OC1 OW
|
F |
5:00 |
2148 |
Davis, Grant
Cairns Beaches |
|
OC1 - GMM |
OC1 - GMM
|
M |
5:00 |
2217 |
Mick Barsby
Rocky |
|
V1 MM |
V1 MM
|
M |
5:00 |
2395 |
Kim Morris
Cap Coast |
|
OC1 SMW |
OC1 SMW
|
F |
5:00 |
2397 |
Darren Kelly
Cap Coast |
|
OC1 - MM |
OC1 - MM
|
M |
5:00 |
2436 |
Susan Creece
Townsville |
|
GMW OC1 |
GMW OC1
|
F |
5:00 |
2640 |
Matt Abbott - Coconuts
Coconuts |
|
OC1 - OM |
OC1 - OM
|
M |
5:00 |
2794 |
Perry Finbow
Malanuka |
|
OC1 - MM |
OC1 - MM
|
M |
5:00 |
2796 |
Ian Stephenson
Malanuka |
|
OC1 - MM |
OC1 - MM
|
M |
5:00 |
2824 |
Angela Cooper
Townsville |
|
GMW OC1 |
GMW OC1
|
F |
5:00 |
2861 |
Posa-Arthur Skelton
Coral Sea |
|
OC1 - MM |
OC1 - MM
|
M |
5:00 |
3004 |
Shaun Mulvena - COW
Club Outrigger Whit |
|
OC1 - OM |
OC1 - OM
|
M |
5:00 |
3006 |
Scott Wythes
Hekili |
|
OC1 - MM |
OC1 - MM
|
M |
5:00 |
3153 |
David Lindsay
Coral Sea |
|
OC1 - SMM |
OC1 - SMM
|
M |
5:00 |
3291 |
Henri Mauri
Club Outrigger Whit |
|
OC1 - GMM |
OC1 - GMM
|
M |
5:00 |
3341 |
Andrea McDonald
Malanuka |
|
OC1 MW |
OC1 MW
|
F |
5:00 |
3368 |
Awhina Nepia
Malanuka |
|
OC1 SMW |
OC1 SMW
|
F |
5:00 |
3372 |
Mark Bell
Club Outrigger Whit |
|
OC1 - GMM |
OC1 - GMM
|
M |
5:00 |
3394 |
Terry Kemp
Club Outrigger Whit |
|
OC1 - GMM |
OC1 - GMM
|
M |
5:00 |
3445 |
Karen Aihi
Malanuka |
|
OC1 SMW |
OC1 SMW
|
F |
5:00 |
3452 |
Michelle Lynes
Club Outrigger Whit |
|
OC1 SMW |
OC1 SMW
|
F |
5:00 |
3555 |
Josh Rolfe - Coconuts
Coconuts |
|
OC1 - OM |
OC1 - OM
|
M |
5:00 |
3583 |
Sean England
Club Outrigger Whit |
|
OC1 - SMM |
OC1 - SMM
|
M |
5:00 |