2XU Island Challenge 2018

Saturday, July 21, 2018 10:01 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimrun
Location: Karlshamn, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 26
Updated: Sunday, July 22, 2018 22:32 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2XU Island Challenge 2018

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
1 Josefin Axelsson & Ellen Tjernberg Ellefin  Dam F 10:01:45
2 Emmie Wadin & Ida Johansson Emmie&Ida  Dam F 10:01:45
3 L Hellner & I Svantesdotter Larsson Göingeflickorna  Dam F 10:01:45
4 Carin Håkansson & Jessica Håkansson Grymma tjejer  Dam F 10:01:45
5 Ulrika Franzen & Maria Carlsson Havet är djupt  Dam F 10:01:45
6 Sara Bergström & Karin Höök Kul utan hjul  Dam F 10:01:45
7 Madelene Hansson & Maria Svensson M’n’M  Dam F 10:01:45
8 M Lundqvist & T Möller Gunnarsson Marika&Tove  Dam F 10:01:45
9 Malin Boström & Johanna holmberg Morsorna  Dam F 10:01:45
10 Maria Möller & Ulrika Hotopp MarUlk Swimrunners  Dam F 10:01:45
11 Malin Kjellén & Bodil Carleskär Team B&M  Dam F 10:01:45
12 Sofie Cederquist & Christina Thiel Team Charles Harbour  Dam F 10:01:45
13 Katarina Ohlsson & Magdalena Beike Team EbbarpSisters  Dam F 10:01:45
14 Helene Magnusson & Sara Elfving Team Gammelgäddorna  Dam F 10:01:45
15 Pernilla Denker & Therese Nilsson Team Happy go lucky  Dam F 10:01:45
16 Anna Olsson & Jessica Masmanidou Team Öfvre Påtorp  Dam F 10:01:45
17 Linn Oldemar & Åsa Orrö Team Oldemar & Orrö  Dam F 10:01:45
18 Susanne Pulls & Josefin Gutke Team Run and don’t drown  Dam F 10:01:45
19 Susanne Ingemansson & Linda Krook Team SannaLinda  Dam F 10:01:45
20 Annika Lydänge & Malin Weinholz Team Shoreline  Dam F 10:01:45
21 Hanna Sivesand & Ulrika E Nilsson Team Swimsick  Dam F 10:01:45
22 Carina Turesson & Linn Berg Team Turesson & Berg  Dam F 10:01:45
23 Anna Hull & Karolina silfverberg Team Vänner i vått och torrt  Dam F 10:01:45
24 Helene Maalinn & Helena Sivertsson Team Wolff Wear Swimrun  Dam F 10:01:45
25 Charlotte Eriksson & Renée Huuva YO Running Club 3  Dam F 10:01:45
128 Maria Gustafsson & Anna Randrup Väggas vänner  Dam F/M 10:01:45