Test of Metal 2011

Saturday, June 18, 2011 10:59 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Squamish, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 827
Updated: Sunday, June 19, 2011 4:30 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Test of Metal 2011

Page / 4
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1679 Edward Scott Neves Squamish, BC  Male 40-44
26 Kris Sneddon KONA - KONA  Male Elite 10:59:45
24 Christopher Sheppard Rocky mountain Bicyc - Rocky mountain Bicyc  Male Elite 10:59:45
2 Kevin Calhoun cyclocrossracing.com p/b - Rocky Mountain Facto  Male Elite 10:59:45
3 Ryan Draper Canmore, AB - Rebound Cycle  Male Elite 10:59:45
4 Mical Dyck Victoria, BC - Pro City Racing  Female Elite 10:59:45
5 Ron Ellis Salmon Arm, BC - EaglesHomes/NRG/Bike  Male Elite 10:59:45
6 Greg Grant Nativo Concept / Dev - Tantalus Bike Shop  Male Elite 10:59:45
7 Brandi Heisterman Brackendale, BC - Team Whistler  Female Elite 10:59:45
8 Mat Hewitt Vernon, BC - Strathcona Tri Club  Male Elite 10:59:45
10 Neal Kindree Nativo Concept / Dev - Nativo Concept / Dev  Male Elite 10:59:45
11 Peter Kopic Port Coquitlam, BC - Syndicate Industries  Male Elite 10:59:45
13 Roddi Lega Edmonton, AB - Pedalhead Bicycle Wo  Male Elite 10:59:45
14 Trevor Mackenzie Victoria, BC - Oak Bay Bikes  Male Elite 10:59:45
15 Patrick Means Bellingham, WA - Team S&M  Male Elite 10:59:45
16 Catharine Pendrel Kamloops, BC - Luna  Female Elite 10:59:45
17 Michael Pruner cyclocrossracing.com p/b - Different Bikes  Male Elite 10:59:45
19 Andy Rigel Seattle, WA - Mafia Racing  Male Elite 10:59:45
20 Michael Robinson Whistler, BC - John Henry Bikes / N  Male Elite 10:59:45
22 Megan Rose Squamish, BC - John Henry Bikes / N  Female Elite 10:59:45
23 Ruedi Schnyder Gibsons, BC - Cove bikes  Male Elite 10:59:45
25 Thomas Skinner Victoria, BC - Rocky Mountain  Male Elite 10:59:45
27 Ben Thompson Rocky mountain Bicyc - Rocky mountain Bicyc  Male Elite 10:59:45
28 Andy Traslin cyclocrossracing.com p/b - Ryders Eyewear/Steed  Male Elite 10:59:45
29 Sandra Walter Coquitlam, BC - Xprezo-Borsao  Female Elite 10:59:45
30 Peter Watson Kelowna, BC - Balance Point Racing  Male Elite 10:59:45
31 Nicholas Weighall Mill Creek, WA - CalGiant/Specialized  Male Elite 10:59:45
32 Logan Wetzel Bellingham, WA - Noble Bikes/Clif Bar  Male Elite 10:59:45
33 Robert Whishaw West Vancouver, BC - Obsession Bikes  Male Elite 10:59:45
34 Kris Yip Prince George, BC - CycleLogic-Cannondal  Male Elite 10:59:45
35 Craig Richey Victoria, BC - cyclocrossracing.com p/b  Male Elite 10:59:45
36 Carter Hovey Victoria, BC - Rocky mountain Bicyc  Male Elite 10:59:45
37 Kari Studley Bothell, WA - Mafia Racing/Felt/PB  Female Elite 10:59:45
38 Melanie Bernier Revelstoke, BC - Skookum cycle  Female Elite 10:59:45
39 Tyler Trace Victoria, BC - VAC  Male Elite 10:59:45
40 Steven Devantier Pitt Meadows, BC - Local Ride Bike Shop  Male Elite 10:59:45
41 Seth Wells Burnaby, BC - Cap's Original  Male Elite 10:59:45
42 Jean Ann Berkenpas Maple Ridge, BC - Xprezo - Borsao  Female Elite 10:59:45
43 Joshua Stott Whistler, BC - KHS  Male Elite 10:59:45
44 Marty Lazarski cyclocrossracing.com p/b - Nativo-Devinci  Male Elite 10:59:45
46 Michael Jordan Victoria, BC - SportiQue  Male Elite 10:59:45
47 Kevin Noiles Steed - SportiQue  Male Elite 10:59:45
48 Ann Yew cyclocrossracing.com p/b - Team Diabetes  Female Elite 10:59:45
49 Greg Day cyclocrossracing.com p/b - Rocky Mountain Factory Te  Male Elite 10:59:45
50 Jason Poon Steed - Sea To Sky Adventure Comp  Male Elite 10:59:45
51 Cory Wallace Jasper, AB - KONA  Male Elite 10:59:45
52 Joele Guynup Victoria, BC - CondoGroup/Marin/Shimano  Female Elite 10:59:45
53 Drew MacKenzie Victoria, BC - CondoGroup/Marin/Shimano  Male Elite 10:59:45
55 Andreas Hestler cyclocrossracing.com p/b - Rocky Mountain Bikes  Male Elite 10:59:45
56 Colin Kerr Rocky Mountain Factory Te - Rocky Mountain Factory Te  Male Elite 10:59:45
1001 Mads Aaboe Steed - FRI CYKLER SILKEBORG  Male 30-34 10:59:45
1003 Ian Abbott Victoria, BC - Team Diabetes  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1004 Matteo Abel Brackendale, BC - Team Coastal  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1005 Lloyd Adams Squamish, BC - Team Coastal  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1006 Rod Adrian Squamish, BC - Squamish McDonald's  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1008 Jonathan Aitken Wedgewood - Wedgewood  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1009 Alex Capon Whistler, BC - innovative fitness  Male 30-34 10:59:45
1010 Bryce Allen Saskatoon, SK - innovative fitness  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1012 Ron Aloni Vancouver,, BC - wife  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1013 Dale Anderson Surrey, BC - Team Diabetes  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1014 Derek Anderson Jasper, AB - Freewheel Cycle  Male 20-29 10:59:45
1015 Eric Anderson Port Coquitlam, BC - obssesion bikes tld  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1016 Jeffrey Anderson Seattle, WA - Team Stanley  Male 30-34 10:59:45
1019 Whitney Anderson Bellingham, WA - Team Diabetes  Female 20-29 10:59:45
1020 Eric Angus Lions Bay, BC - EMM  Male 45-49 10:59:45
1021 Jenny Angus Whistler, BC - Northlands Medical  Female 40-44 10:59:45
1022 Jon Anthony Squamish, BC - yvonne caswell  Male 20-29 10:59:45
1023 Graham Archer Coquitlam, BC - Kintec  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1024 Victor Arding Port Coquitlam, BC - Team Diabetes  Male 50-54 10:59:45
1025 Mark Arends Surrey, BC - Eagleview Vet Hospit  Male 45-49 10:59:45
1026 Adrian Armstrong Brackendale, BC - Eagleview Vet Hospit  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1027 Melanie Armstrong Brackendale, BC - Eagleview Vet Hospit  Female 40-44 10:59:45
1030 Stephanie Askwith Whistler, BC - Experience Cycling  Female 20-29 10:59:45
1031 Graham Aubuchon Steed - Experience Cycling  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1032 Peter Avis Nanoose Bay, BC - Arrowsmith MTB Club  Male 60-69 10:59:45
1033 Lynn Ayers Squamish, BC - none  Female 40-44 10:59:45
1034 Glenn Ayrton West Vancouver, BC - Frenchys Frenchmen  Male 45-49 10:59:45
1035 Robert Backiel Surrey, BC - Brooks, Ryders  Male 45-49 10:59:45
1036 Gary Baker Whistler, BC - Brooks, Ryders  Male 70+ 10:59:45
1038 Colin Bakker Squamish, BC - West Coast Racing  Male 30-34 10:59:45
1039 Julia Balkwill Nativo-Devinci - West Coast Racing  Female 40-44 10:59:45
1040 John Ballantyne Victoria, BC - Carol, Ben and Joe  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1041 David Barba Lake Oswego, OR - Hootie-Hoos  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1042 Jonathan Barnes Squamish, BC - Tantalus Bike Shop  Male 20-29 10:59:45
1043 Lawrence Barron Cobble Hill, BC - Challenge By Choice  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1044 Craig Bartlett Canmore, AB - Elliot Fishman Consu  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1045 Leigh Bartlett Nanaimo, BC - Ripper Dads  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1048 Brett Bauer` Bellingham, WA - fanatik bike  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1049 Michael Beaubien Nativo Concept / Dev - G. Stewart Kerr Ltd,  Male 50-54 10:59:45
1050 Kimberley Beck Nativo-Devinci - Endless Biking  Female 40-44 10:59:45
1052 Brian Bell Sooke, BC - Phat Basturds  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1053 Rob Bell Mildred, Kevin and K - Phat Basturds  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1054 Ryan Bell Mildred, Kevin and K - Phat Basturds  Male 30-34 10:59:45
1056 Jeff Beltramini Anacortes, WA - Mafia Racing/Felt/PB  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1057 Mark Bender Motofish - Motofish  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1058 Sarah Bender Motofish - Motofish  Female 35-39 10:59:45
1059 Aaron Bennest Surrey, BC - Life Cycles Bike Sho  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1060 Harvey Bergen Abbotsford, BC - Life Cycles Bike Sho  Male 50-54 10:59:45
1061 Mike Berkenpas Maple Ridge, BC - Local Ride Racing  Male 20-29 10:59:45
1062 Dave Berkowitz West Vancouver, BC - endless enduro  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1063 Benoit Bernard Surrey, BC - Sumallo  Male 20-29 10:59:45
1064 Josh Bernsen Portland, OR - Sumallo  Male 30-34 10:59:45
1065 John Berrow Brackendale, BC - Sumallo  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1066 Stuart Bestbier Steed - Sumallo  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1067 Edwin Betinol Courtenay, BC - Green Haze1  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1070 Sandra Bicego Squamish, BC - Team Group Health  Female 40-44 10:59:45
1071 Sean Bickerton Brackendale, BC - My wife  Male 30-34 10:59:45
1073 Karin Binder Nativo-Devinci - Team Squamish  Female 35-39 10:59:45
1075 Chris Bishop Nativo Concept / Dev - Kate, Nathan and Sas  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1076 Mark Bishop Nativo-Devinci - Diabetes  Male 45-49 10:59:45
1077 Anthony Bjorge Edmonton, AB - Independent  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1078 Jeremy Black Wedgewood - Rebound Cycle  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1081 Grace Blok Whistler, BC - WORCA  Female 55-59 10:59:45
1082 John Blok Whistler, BC - WORCA  Male 55-59 10:59:45
1083 Russell Blow Nativo Concept / Dev - WORCA  Male 50-54 10:59:45
1084 Simon Blythe Abottsford, BC - WORCA  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1085 Michael Bobick Wedgewood - terrascape  Male 50-54 10:59:45
1087 Michelle Bodell New West, BC - terrascape  Female 40-44 10:59:45
1088 Michael Boehm Whistler, BC - Rocky Mountain  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1089 Ken Bognar Surrey, BC - Stanley  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1090 Paul Boivin Seattle, WA - Stanley  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1091 Martin Bojesen Kamloops, BC - FEAT  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1092 Giovanna Boucher Wedgewood - FEAT  Female 40-44 10:59:45
1094 Allison Bourne Surrey, BC - SORCA  Female 35-39 10:59:45
1096 Sam Bowerman Brackendale, BC - Team Squamish  Male 14-19 10:59:45
1098 Michael Boyle Delta, BC - Team Squamish  Male 45-49 10:59:45
1101 Joseph Braz Delta, BC - Obsession Bikes  Male 50-54 10:59:45
1102 Mark Breakspear Wedgewood - Obsession Bikes  Male 30-34 10:59:45
1103 Joel Breems Seattle, WA - Swift Industries  Male 30-34 10:59:45
1104 Christpher Britten Abbotsford, BC - LIFE CYCLE  Male 50-54 10:59:45
1105 Sophie Brochu Longueuil, QC - Team Diabetes  Female 30-34 10:59:45
1108 Dean Brooks Mercer Island, WA - Mountain FM  Male 50-54 10:59:45
1110 Mike Brooks Steed - Different Bikes  Male 45-49 10:59:45
1115 Ray Brown Enderby, BC - Corsa Cycles  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1116 Nicholas Bruce Nativo Concept / Dev - Corsa Cycles  Male 14-19 10:59:45
1117 Keith Bruhm Victoria, BC - Tantalus Bike Shop  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1118 Ryan Bruins Coquitlam, BC - Onatah Coffee shop  Male 30-34 10:59:45
1119 Espen Bruun Nativo Concept / Dev - Pro City Racing  Male 50-54 10:59:45
1120 Paul Buck Steed - Arrowsmith Mt. Bike  Male 45-49 10:59:45
1121 Edmund Burke Whistler, BC - Velocity Cycles  Male 45-49 10:59:45
1122 Felix Burke Whistler, BC - Velocity Cycles  Male 14-19 10:59:45
1123 Michael Burns West Vancouver, BC - Velocity Cycles  Male 50-54 10:59:45
1124 Jamie Burr Steed - n/a  Male 30-34 10:59:45
1125 Jeff Burton Port Moody, BC - cx west  Male 45-49 10:59:45
1126 Roger Burton Bothell, WA - Endless Biking  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1127 Magnus Byne Steed - Endless Biking  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1128 Philip Cairns Nativo Concept / Dev - Team Diabetes  Male 20-29 10:59:45
1130 Thomas Caldwell Bellingham, WA - Whootiehoos  Male 45-49 10:59:45
1133 Rob Camacho Port Moody, BC - Oak Bay Bikes  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1134 Benjamin Cameron Kam Shinkark - Kam Shinkark  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1137 Lisa Canjar Pemberton, BC - Kam Shinkark  Female 40-44 10:59:45
1138 Tavish Capewell Squaish, BC - Royal Racing  Male 30-34 10:59:45
1139 Tim Cardinal Surrey, BC - Horzion Dental  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1140 Mike Carney Nativo Concept / Dev - Barbara's Home Cooki  Male 45-49 10:59:45
1141 Martin Caron Squamish, BC - Barbara's Home Cooki  Male 30-34 10:59:45
1142 Shaun Carpenter Port Moody, BC - SORCA  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1144 Doug Carroll Woodenville, WA - North Shore Athletic  Male 45-49 10:59:45
1145 Chris Carter cyclocrossracing.com p/b - North Shore Athletic  Male 45-49 10:59:45
1146 Jade Carter Victoria, BC - Team Diabetes  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1147 James Cassell cyclocrossracing.com p/b - Sky High Lifestyles  Male 30-34 10:59:45
1148 Rod Castellanos Squamish, BC - Sky High Lifestyles  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1149 Maurice Castonguay cyclocrossracing.com p/b - Team Diabetes  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1151 Rj Caswell Nativo-Devinci - na  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1152 Darren Causon Port Moody, BC - Team Diabetes  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1153 Dave Chamberlain Maple Ridge, BC - Experience Cycling  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1154 Ryan Chamberlain Nativo Concept / Dev - Lambert  Male 30-34 10:59:45
1155 Jonathan Chaney Cranbrook, BC - Lambert  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1156 Lee Chang Kenmore, WA - Lambert  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1160 Alan Chitty Nativo-Devinci - Mafia Racing  Male 45-49 10:59:45
1161 Chris Choquette Nativo-Devinci - Team Crafty  Male 30-34 10:59:45
1162 Shane Christopher Carnation, WA - Team Crafty  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1163 Neil Chrystal West Vancouver, BC - Team Crafty  Male 45-49 10:59:45
1164 Tyler Chrystal West Vancouver, BC - Westcoast Racing  Male 14-19 10:59:45
1166 Jo Cinter Kaneohe, HI - Westcoast Racing  Female 40-44 10:59:45
1168 Allistair Clegg Nativo Concept / Dev - Mildred, Kevin and K  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1169 Andrew Clegg Squamish, BC - Mildred, Kevin and K  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1171 Donny Coburn Victoria, BC - Nrthlands Medical Cl  Male 45-49 10:59:45
1172 Alex Cojocaru Steed - West Coast Racing  Male 30-34 10:59:45
1173 Magnus Collander Bellingham, WA - Fairhaven Bike Club  Male 45-49 10:59:45
1176 Dave Collins Steed - RTown  Male 30-34 10:59:45
1177 Mike Conway Whistler, BC - RTown  Male 30-34 10:59:45
1178 Rich Cook Seattle, WA - Swift Industries  Male 30-34 10:59:45
1179 Stuart Cook Whistler, BC - Blue Rooster/SMC  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1180 Barbara Cooke Nativo Concept / Dev - Terrascape Racing  Female 45-49 10:59:45
1181 Jeff Cooke Nativo Concept / Dev - Terrascape Racing  Male 45-49 10:59:45
1182 Raineil Cordoviz Surrey, BC - Terrascape Racing  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1185 Alfredo Costales Wedgewood - Steed  Male 45-49 10:59:45
1187 John Courtney Quesnel, BC - Scott Bikes / Cycle  Male 30-34 10:59:45
1188 Steve Coventry Steed - Hootie-Hoos  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1191 Dik Cox cyclocrossracing.com p/b - KONA  Male 45-49 10:59:45
1192 Paul Craig Pitt Meadows, BC - Local Ride  Male 45-49 10:59:45
1193 Tom Craik Steed - Salomon Flight Crew  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1194 James Cranston Squamish, BC - West Coast Racing  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1195 Euan Crawford cyclocrossracing.com p/b - Team Whistler  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1196 Rick Crema Vorth Vancouver, BC - Corsa Cycles  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1197 Chloe Cross Whistler, BC - Team Diabetes  Female 20-29 10:59:45
1198 Steve Crowley Lantzville, BC - Team Diabetes  Male 50-54 10:59:45
1199 Sean Cruickshank Victoria, BC - Pro City Racing  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1202 Tim Daechsel Penticton, BC - Bike Barn  Male 50-54 10:59:45
1204 Sean Daly Squamish, BC - Salomon Flight Crew  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1205 Ken Dang Port Coquitlam, BC - Independent  Male 50-54 10:59:45
1206 Marsa Daniel Kirkland, WA - Team Group Health  Female 30-34 10:59:45
1207 Griffin Dare Brackendale, BC - Terrascape Racing  Male 14-19 10:59:45
1208 Sue Dare Brackendale, BC - na  Female 50-54 10:59:45
1209 Rob Darnbrough Whistler, BC - Different Bikes  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1210 Greg Davey Nativo-Devinci - Endless Biking  Male 50-54 10:59:45
1211 David Fishwick Victoria, BC - Kam Shinkark  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1212 Matthew David Steed - Team Squamish  Male 30-34 10:59:45
1214 Malcolm Davidson Port Moody, BC - Enduro  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1215 Aaron Davis Wedgewood - Kam Shinkark  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1216 Ann Davis Maple Valley, WA - The Broken Spoke  Female 45-49 10:59:45
1217 James R Davison Surrey, BC - Daryl Evans Racing  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1220 Melanie Day Nativo Concept / Dev - Fanatyk Co Bike Shop  Female 30-34 10:59:45
1221 Mike De Wit Abbotsford, BC - Balance Point Racing  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1222 Malcolm Deasley Squamish, BC - Cycle Logic  Male 50-54 10:59:45
1223 Matt Delany Whistler, BC - Whistler Outback Adv  Male 30-34 10:59:45
1224 Tony Delbosco Whistler, BC - Sorce Bike Club  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1225 James Delmotte Nativo-Devinci - CondoGroup/Marin/Shimano  Male 45-49 10:59:45
1226 John Delosada Delta, BC - Experience Cycling  Male 50-54 10:59:45
1227 Joel Depooter Kam Shinkark - Skookum cycle  Male 20-29 10:59:45
1228 Manouane Deschenes Nativo Concept / Dev - Corsa  Female 45-49 10:59:45
1230 Darcy Deutscher Squamish, BC - Sumallo  Male 30-34 10:59:45
1233 James Devries Steed - Muddbunnies  Male 45-49 10:59:45
1235 Luke Di Marzo Nativo Concept / Dev - Team Squamish  Male 14-19 10:59:45
1236 Martin Dickson Kamloops, BC - KONA  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1237 David Diebolt Nativo-Devinci - Team Squamish  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1238 Bruce Dierick Vancouver,, BC - Team Coastal  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1239 Craig Dillon Mill Creek, WA - Team Stanley  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1240 Andrew Dingwall Penticton, BC - Salomon Flight Crew  Male 20-29 10:59:45
1241 Patti Dods Nativo-Devinci - Sky High Lifestyles  Female 30-34 10:59:45
1242 Kris Doering Regina, SK - Offroad Syndicate  Male 30-34 10:59:45
1243 Michael Dolling Surrey, BC - Daryl-Evans Racing  Male 45-49 10:59:45
1245 Ryan Donohue Whistler, BC - RODEO CIRCUS  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1251 Matthew Drown Steed - Daryl Evans, Rocky M  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1252 Dean Dubyk Nanaimo, BC - Salomon Flight Crew  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1253 Matthew Duggan Canmore, AB - FEAT  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1254 Karine Duguay Longueuil, QC - Tantalus Bike Shop  Female 30-34 10:59:45
1255 Tyler Dumont Surrey, BC - Team Diabetes  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1256 Lisa Duncan Wedgewood - Wedgewood  Female 40-44 10:59:45
1258 Ian Dunn Brackendale, BC - Anthill Films  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1259 Jackie Dupuis Toronto, ON - North Shore Athletic  Female 45-49 10:59:45
1260 Darren Durupt Maple Ridge, BC - Experience Cycling  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1261 Richard Dustan Nativo-Devinci - Team Diabetes  Male 50-54 10:59:45
1262 Geoffrey Dyer Nativo Concept / Dev - FEAT  Male 50-54 10:59:45
1263 Richard Dyer Nativo Concept / Dev - Corsa Cycles  Male 14-19 10:59:45
1264 Les Ecker Pemberton, BC - Pro City Racing  Male 40-44 10:59:45
1265 Chad Eberle Steed - Collision One  Male 35-39 10:59:45
1266 John Edmonds cyclocrossracing.com p/b - Team Crafty  Male 45-49 10:59:45
1267 Greg Edwards Squamish, BC - FEAT  Male 30-34 10:59:45
1270 Dave Eleiter cyclocrossracing.com p/b - Steed  Male 40-44 10:59:45
Page / 4
Racers per page: