TNR June 7- Superhero Night - Bedwell

Tuesday, June 7, 2011 7:02 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: North Vancouver, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 62
Updated: Wednesday, June 8, 2011 10:17 AM (GMT-7)
Comments:  6  View all
Race notes
Cheers! To the only superhero's of the night -Grieg Gjerdalen and Greg Hope
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
11 Dion Maxwell Long MHPK 19:02:19
69 Ben Fast/Eric F Long MFSK 19:02:19
44 Mike Fitzmaurice/Cam Long HPDK 19:02:19
115 Shane Martin Long MHPK 19:02:19
1 Bob Putnam Long MHPK 19:02:19
100 Jim Nosella Long MHPK 19:02:19
170 Warren Bruce Long MHPK 19:02:19
405 Ty Gee Long MHPK 19:02:19
8 Chris Dobrovolny Long MHPK 19:02:19
77 John George Long MHPK 19:02:19
56 Kiran Basra/Kari M Long HPDK 19:02:19
133 Rod Hope Long MHPK 19:02:19
99 Sean Gibson Long MHPK 19:02:19
88 Curtis Brock/Marshall H Long HPDK 19:02:19
12 Bruce Mc Taggart Long MHPK 19:02:19
145 Rebecca Alley Long WHPK 19:02:19
137 Terry Lewis Long MHPK 19:02:19
23 Rene Chong Long MHPK 19:02:19
104 Corky Armstrong Long MHPK 19:02:19
403 Trista Bilmer/Brian P Long DSK 19:02:19
3 Paul Hansen Long MHPK 19:02:19
70 Sean Hulscher Long MHPK 19:02:19
20 Garry Cassulis/ Andrea Long HPDK 19:02:19
59 Scott Wanless Long MHPK 19:02:19
51 Mark Whorrall Long MHPK 19:02:19
39 Jodi Boates Long WHPK 19:02:19
65 Russ Stothers Long MHPK 19:02:19
21 Clay Ronaghan/Tyler Long HPDK 19:02:19
96 Kurt Foellmer Long MHPK 19:02:19
146 Greig Gjerdalen Long MHPK 19:02:19
19 Greg Hope Long MHPK 19:02:19
139 Csaba Laszlo Long MHPK 19:02:19
79 Bruno Bagneres Long MHPK 19:02:19
47 Eric Broberg Long MFSK 19:02:19
402 Lannie Thielen Long MHPK 19:02:19
6 Cynthia Wonham Long WHPK 19:02:19
406 Stephen Lambie Long MHPK 19:02:19
103 Peter Gumplinger / PW Long DSK 19:02:19
90 Morna Fraser Long WHPK 19:02:19
54 Craig Siemens Long MFSK 19:02:19
17 John Joyce Long MSK 19:02:19
67 Gary Coulter Long MFSK 19:02:19
151 Bill Chambers Long M OC1 19:02:19
114 Dmitri Oguz Long MFSK 19:02:19
33 Kelvin Humenny Long SUP M Unlimited 19:02:19
404 Sven Blomfeldt Long MSK 19:02:19
74 Colin Ellis Long MHPK 19:02:19
25 Mike Darbyshire Long SUP M12' 6 19:02:19
36 Lina Augaitis Long SUP W12'6 19:02:19
152 Adam Collinge Long M OC1 19:02:19
73 Ken Boxall Long MSK 19:02:19
46 Agnes Fejer Long WHPK 19:02:19
18 Mike Clarke Long SUP M12' 6 19:02:19
95 Jenn Dillinger Long SUP W SURF <12' 19:02:19
4 Tim Quarles Long SUP M SURF <12' 19:02:19
141 Scott Poulter Long SUP M14 19:02:19
78 Fred Feuermann Long SUP M12' 6 19:02:19
45 Garth Day Long SUP M12' 6 19:02:19
401 Joel Perkins Long SUP M SURF <12' 19:02:19
130 Al Saunders Long SUP M14 19:02:19
144 Mark Robson Long SUP M12' 6 19:02:19
43 Matt Kelly Long SUP M SURF <12' 19:02:19
  • Comments (6)