Rod Fry 2018

Sunday, April 8, 2018 08:15 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Leederville, Australia
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 53
Updated: Saturday, April 28, 2018 15:01 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Marathon WA
Race website: http://www.paddlewa.asn.au/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Stephen/David 12km K2 Open +0:00
2 Trevor/Francis 12km K2 Open +0:00
4 Luke/Claire 12km K2 Open +0:00
5 Boldy/3 12km Sundries Open +0:00
6 Peter/Jane 12km Ski double open +0:00
7 Jason/Michael 12km Ski double open +0:00
8 Terry/Hugh 12km Ski double open +0:00
9 James/Daniel 12km Ski double open +0:00
10 Andrew Hewlett 12km K1 +0:00
11 John Hilton 12km K1 +0:00
12 Darryl Long/Paul 12km K2 Open +0:00
13 Mark Alderson 12km K1 +0:00
14 Jeremy Alderson 12km K1 +0:00
15 Thomas Rogan 12km Ski Open +0:00
16 Ben Hoy 12km Ski Open +0:00
17 Rafael Avifad 12km Ski Open +0:00
18 William Lee 12km Ski Open +0:00
19 Kate Atkinson 12km Ski Open F +0:00
20 Amanda Bowman 12km Ski Open F +0:00
21 John Williams 12km Ski 45+ +2:00
22 Dave Blunt 12km Ski 45+ +2:00
23 Brett Thornett 12km Ski 45+ +2:00
24 Andrew Maurice 12km Ski 45+ +2:00
25 Andrew Pohe 12km Ski 45+ +2:00
26 Matthew Jones 12km Ski 45+ +2:00
27 Steven Lawrence 12km Ski 45+ +2:00
28 Malcom Goodall 12km Ski 45+ +2:00
29 Simon O'Sullivan 12km Ski 45+ +2:00
30 Ron Clarke 12km Ski 55+ +2:00
31 Glen Atkins 12km Ski 45+ +2:00
32 Brett McDonald 12km Ski 45+ +2:00
33 Mike Holder 12km Ski 55+ +2:00
34 Alan Sherman 12km Ski 45+ +2:00
35 Sue stodt 12km Ski 45+ F +2:00
36 Diane Broad 12km Ski 45+ F +2:00
37 Wendy Burdett 12km Ski 45+ F +2:00
39 Warren Southwell 12km Ski 55+ +2:00
40 Kevin Norcott 12km Ski 55+ +2:00
42 Chris Hollier 12km Ski 55+ +2:00
43 Kim Bingham 12km Ski 55+ +2:00
44 Steve Mitchinson 12km Ski 55+ +2:00
45 Doug Houdson 12km Ski 55+ +2:00
46 Steve Bolger 12km Ski 55+ +2:00
47 Chris Watson 12km Ski 55+ +2:00
48 Gary Kilian 12km Ski 55+ +2:00
49 Mark Lawson 12km Ski 55+ +2:00
50 David Macaulay 12km Ski 55+ +2:00
51 Stephen Stick 12km Ski 55+ +2:00
53 Nicky Taylor 12km Ski 55+ F +2:00
54 Evelyn Mcnicol 12km Ski 55+ F +2:00
55 John Wilkie 12km Sundries Open +2:00
57 John Breed 12km Sundries 45+ +4:00
58 Alan Morbey 12km Sundries 45+ +4:00