Board the Fjord 2013

Sunday, September 15, 2013 11:01 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: North Vancouver, BC, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 33
Updated: Sunday, September 15, 2013 1:41 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Board the Fjord 2013

  • Summary »
  • 14km Long Course - Men's 14'
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
2 Matt Parker 14km Long Course Men's 14' 14km Long Course M 0:00
1 Norm Hann 14km Long Course Men's 14' 14km Long Course M 0:00
7 Matthew Abbott 14km Long Course Men's 14' 14km Long Course 26 M 0:00
3 Gary Parsons 14km Long Course Men's 14' 14km Long Course 53 M 0:00
87 Dion Maxwell 14km Long Course Men's 14' 14km Long Course 26 M 0:00
76 Sean Thomas 14km Long Course Men's 14' 14km Long Course 36 M 0:00
16 Yannick Michaud 14km Long Course Men's 14' 14km Long Course 38 M 0:00
63 Jason Bennett 14km Long Course Men's 14' 14km Long Course 27 M 0:00
6 Daryl Remmler 14km Long Course Men's 14' 14km Long Course 50 M 0:00
72 Corey Lotnick 14km Long Course Men's 14' 14km Long Course 44 M 0:00
91 Ben Wright 14km Long Course Men's 14' 14km Long Course 33 M 0:00
21 Tim Quarles 14km Long Course Men's 14' 14km Long Course 54 M 0:00
12 Dwayne Lotnick 14km Long Course Men's 14' 14km Long Course 52 M 0:00
13 John Schalka 14km Long Course Men's 14' 14km Long Course 58 M 0:00
64 Ken Larsen 14km Long Course Men's 14' 14km Long Course 33 M 0:00
17 Kelvin Humenny 14km Long Course Men's 14' 14km Long Course 45 M 0:00
71 Adam Cole 14km Long Course Men's 14' 14km Long Course 32 M 0:00
75 Paul Fraser 14km Long Course Men's 14' 14km Long Course 51 M 0:00
48 Eric Nordstrom 14km Long Course Men's 14' 14km Long Course 46 M 0:00
80 Travis Wade 14km Long Course Men's 14' 14km Long Course 25 M 0:00
69 Barry O'donohoe 14km Long Course Men's 14' 14km Long Course 49 M 0:00
43 Harry Saini 14km Long Course Men's 14' 14km Long Course 39 M 0:00
90 Scott Burton 14km Long Course Men's 14' 14km Long Course 37 M 0:00
25 Jason Lexa 14km Long Course Men's 14' 14km Long Course 38 M 0:00
73 Richard Cleland 14km Long Course Men's 14' 14km Long Course 40 M 0:00
93 Ian Mckerlich 14km Long Course Men's 14' 14km Long Course 48 M 0:00
53 Jeff Gassen 14km Long Course Men's 14' 14km Long Course 29 M 0:00
66 Mike George 14km Long Course Men's 14' 14km Long Course 40 M 0:00
89 Timothy Smith 14km Long Course Men's 14' 14km Long Course 48 M 0:00
40 Gaz Rathbone 14km Long Course Men's 14' 14km Long Course 44 M 0:00
65 Michael Goo 14km Long Course Men's 14' 14km Long Course 46 M 0:00
79 Ron Lynch 14km Long Course Men's 14' 14km Long Course 54 M 0:00
96 Jon Little 14km Long Course Men's 14' 14km Long Course 45 M 0:00