1 |
JOSH ROLFE(COCONUTS)
|
|
IOM SKI |
|
14:12:03 |
5 |
MARK DARVENIZA(COCONUTS)
|
|
ISMM SKI |
|
14:12:03 |
10 |
BRETT MESNER (CAIRNS SLSC)
|
|
IOM SKI |
|
14:12:03 |
11 |
TERRY BROCK/SUE BROCK (BSB)
|
|
RMMXSKI |
|
14:12:03 |
12 |
DANNY TOPFER/PAT PURCELL (BOCC)
|
|
ROM SKI |
|
14:12:03 |
14 |
ADAM BEALE(PALM COVE)
|
|
IMMSKI |
|
14:12:03 |
172 |
TORRES SRAIGHT
|
|
ROMX OC6 |
|
14:12:03 |
483 |
HEKILI
|
|
ROMXOC6 |
|
14:12:03 |
842 |
LLOYD/WHITE/HESSER/LIGHTFOOT(MISSION)
|
|
RMW OC2 |
|
14:12:03 |
1532 |
EMMA MORGAN/RHYS MORGAN (HEKILI)
|
|
RMMXV1 |
|
14:12:03 |
1583 |
ANGELA COOPER/GAIL BARCLAY (TOWNSVILLE)
|
|
RMW OC1 |
|
14:12:03 |
1724 |
CHRISTIE/GRIVAS/WYTHES S/V (HEKILI)
|
|
RMMX OC2 |
|
14:12:03 |
1782 |
STEVE BAILEY/SONIA MARPLES (HEKILI)
|
|
ROMX OC1 |
|
14:12:03 |
1785 |
BLAIR MITCHELL/ZACK COBBING (WHITSUNDAY)
|
|
ROM OC1 |
|
14:12:03 |
1871 |
JASON FERRARI (BOCC)
|
|
IMMOC1 |
|
14:12:03 |
1877 |
ELANOR/SJOGREN/TOUT/WHATLEY (HEKILI)
|
|
RSMW OC2 |
|
14:12:03 |
1911 |
CHILCOTT/ROWE/ROWE/MOORE(MISSION)
|
|
ROM OC2 |
|
14:12:03 |
1912 |
JAMES/KING/RUTHOF/VAN NIEKERK(MISSION)
|
|
ROMX OC2 |
|
14:12:03 |
1921 |
KENNEDY/LYELL/SCHULTZ/WATTERS (HEKILI)
|
|
RGMMXOC2 |
|
14:12:03 |
1989 |
RUSSELL JOHNSON/OWEN FERGUSON(BOCC)
|
|
RSMM OC1 |
|
14:12:03 |
2224 |
DARVENIZA/DE MARIA/MACKERETH/SCOTT(COCO)
|
|
ROW OC2 |
|
14:12:03 |
2245 |
GILMOUR D/R/HIND/MCKIMMIE (HEKILI)
|
|
ROMX OC2 |
|
14:12:03 |
2369 |
ANNITA MENNELL/HARLEY EDWARDS (ROCKY)
|
|
ISMMX OC2 |
|
14:12:03 |
2445 |
STEVE JOHNSON/RALF SEED (CORAL SEA)
|
|
RSMM OC1 |
|
14:12:03 |
2460 |
KENNITH GITTINS (BOCC)
|
|
ISMM OC1 |
|
14:12:03 |
2508 |
NAOMI ABBOTT/KATE ROLFE (COCONUTS)
|
|
ROW OC1 |
|
14:12:03 |
2633 |
ADAM SMALL(DARWIN)
|
|
IOM OC1 |
|
14:12:03 |
2640 |
MATT ABBOTT(COCONUTS)
|
|
IOM OC1 |
|
14:12:03 |
2644 |
ADRIAN DARVENIZA/COOPER ROLFE (COCONUTS)
|
|
ROM OC1 |
|
14:12:03 |
2742 |
DEBRA GITTINS/LISA WATZEK (BOCC)
|
|
RSMW OC1 |
|
14:12:03 |
2766 |
LESLEY THORPE/CHRISTINE THORPE(MALANUKA)
|
|
ISMW OC2 |
|
14:12:03 |
2790 |
DAVIS/G/MARKWELL S/WRIGHT G/I (CNS BCH)
|
|
RMMX OC2 |
|
14:12:03 |
2798 |
DARVENIZA/DARVENZIA/ROLFE/WEAVER (COCO)
|
|
ROM OC2 |
|
14:12:03 |
2801 |
DARRYL THOROUGHGOOD (MALANUKA)
|
|
IMM OC1 |
|
14:12:03 |
2802 |
ANGIE CORCORAN (MALANUKA)
|
|
IOW OC1 |
|
14:12:03 |
2813 |
MICHAEL BARSBY (ROCKY)
|
|
IMM OC1 |
|
14:12:03 |
2891 |
CRAIG HARRIS (MISSION BEACH)
|
|
IMM OC1 |
|
14:12:03 |
2991 |
ANDREW MANSFIELD (DARWIN)
|
|
ISMM OC1 |
|
14:12:03 |
3058 |
MIKE SCHUCK/VERNAN CARPENTER (PDOCC)
|
|
RSMM V1 |
|
14:12:03 |
3149 |
ROBYN SAULTRY/MONIQUE MATTHEWS (BOCC)
|
|
RSMW OC1 |
|
14:12:03 |
3153 |
DAVID LINDSEY (CORAL SEA)
|
|
ISMM OC1 |
|
14:12:03 |
3241 |
LISA WARD (DARWIN)
|
|
IMW OC1 |
|
14:12:03 |
3249 |
RODNEY HARITOS (DARWIN)
|
|
IGMM OC1 |
|
14:12:03 |
3287 |
MARK BELL(WHITSUNDAY)
|
|
IGMMOC1 |
|
14:12:03 |
3297 |
BLAKE BROADWOOD/SHAUN MULVENA (WHIT)
|
|
ROM OC1 |
|
14:12:03 |