Tri-Series 2017 Race 2 - Short Course

Sunday, October 22, 2017 11:03 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Currumbin, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 34
Updated: Monday, October 23, 2017 21:07 (GMT+10)
Organized by: BrisSUP
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/groups/brisbanesup/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
25 Scott Collins BrisSUP - BrisSUP  40 - 49 M 11:03:56
27 Brendan Clark Sunshine Coast SUP Club - Sunshine Coast SUP  40 - 49 M 11:03:56
29 Bryn Lloyd Sunshine Coast SUP Club - Sunshine Coast SUP  Open M 11:03:56
101 Dann BAILEY BrisSUP - BrisSUP  50 - 54 54 M 11:03:56
102 Mandi BAILEY BrisSUP - BrisSUP  50 - 54 51 F 11:03:56
103 Greg COCKERILL BrisSUP - BrisSUP  50 - 54 50 M 11:03:56
104 Karen HALL Sunshine Coast SUP - Sunshine Coast SUP  50 - 54 52 F 11:03:56
105 Teej SEARLE BrisSUP - BrisSUP  Open 37 F 11:03:56
106 Jason ANDERSON BrisSUP - BrisSUP  40 - 49 47 M 11:03:56
107 Trish West Sunshine Coast SUP - Sunshine Coast SUP  40 - 49 F 11:03:56
108 Lisa BAILEY Sunshine Coast SUP - Sunshine Coast SUP  Open 38 F 11:03:56
109 Allen HUME BrisSUP - BrisSUP  40 - 49 46 M 11:03:56
110 Paul HENSCHKE BrisSUP - BrisSUP  50 - 54 54 M 11:03:56
111 Andrew JACKSON BrisSUP - BrisSUP  55 - 59 59 M 11:03:56
112 Peter KELLY BrisSUP - BrisSUP  Open 34 M 11:03:56
113 Troy FAZAKERLEY Sunshine Coast SUP - Sunshine Coast SUP  40 - 49 41 M 11:03:56
114 Robyn Collins BrisSUP - BrisSUP  40 - 49 47 F 11:03:56
115 Louise O'BRIEN Sunshine Coast SUP - Sunshine Coast SUP  40 - 49 47 F 11:03:56
116 Olivia COLE SUPSA - SUPSA  Open 36 F 11:03:56
117 Zeke Stortenbeker SUPSA - SUPSA  Open M 11:03:56
118 Kevin RUTTER BrisSUP - BrisSUP  55 - 59 55 M 11:03:56
119 Emma CLARK Sunshine Coast SUP - Sunshine Coast SUP  40 - 49 47 F 11:03:56
120 Paul NAY Sunshine Coast SUP - Sunshine Coast SUP  40 - 49 48 M 11:03:56
121 Jeffrey WENN Sunshine Coast SUP - Sunshine Coast SUP  55 - 59 55 M 11:03:56
122 Jason HOLDER BrisSUP - BrisSUP  40 - 49 48 M 11:03:56
123 Vickie FRATER BrisSUP - BrisSUP  Open 36 F 11:03:56
124 Debbie Kempthorne BrisSUP - BrisSUP  Open 43 F 11:03:56
125 Tristan KEMPTHORNE BrisSUP - BrisSUP  Open 16 M 11:03:56
126 Bronwyn STOREY BrisSUP - BrisSUP  Open 37 F 11:03:56
127 Rick DURIE BrisSUP - BrisSUP  40 - 49 47 M 11:03:56
128 Steven Williams BrisSUP - BrisSUP  50 - 54 M 11:03:56
129 Jarrod Reed Sunshine Coast SUP Club - Sunshine Coast SUP  Open M 11:03:56
130 Ana VIAL BrisSUP - BrisSUP  Open 37 F 11:03:56
131 Matt BATTY BrisSUP - BrisSUP  Open 37 M 11:03:56