Gaspesia 100

Saturday, June 17, 2017 5:31 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Percé, QC, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 35
Updated: Monday, June 19, 2017 12:51 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Évènements Gaspesia
Race website: http://gaspesia100.com/ultra-trail/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
500 Sarah Anctil Brebeuf  53 km G50 F +0:00
501 Marieve Aubut Riviere-du-Loup  53 km G50 F +0:00
502 Sophie Auclair St-Amable  53 km G50 F +0:00
503 Suzanne Audet New Richmond  53 km G50 F +0:00
504 Daniel Barriault St-Jérôme  53 km G50 M +0:00
506 Sabrina Belisle Mont-Tremblant  53 km G50 F +0:00
507 Jason Berube Rivière-du-Loup  53 km G50 M +0:00
508 Christine Bérubé Maria  53 km G50 F +0:00
509 Hugo Blanchette Brebeuf  53 km G50 M +0:00
510 Barthélémy Boisguérin Montréal  53 km G50 M +0:00
511 David Bombardier Club de trail Le Coureur  53 km G50 M +0:00
512 Eric Caron Carleton  53 km G50 M +0:00
513 Dany Collard Club de Trail de Montréal  53 km G50 M +0:00
514 Eric Côté Laval-sur-le-lac  53 km G50 M +0:00
515 Marline Côté Lévis  53 km G50 F +0:00
517 Nathaniel Couture Fredericton  53 km G50 M +0:00
518 Anne Émilie Delisle Notre Dame du Portage  53 km G50 F +0:00
519 Genevieve Dion New Richmond  53 km G50 F +0:00
520 Carol-Ann Dionne Riviere-du-Loup  53 km G50 F +0:00
521 Mélanie Fedrigucci Rouyn-Noranda  53 km G50 F +0:00
522 Simon Gagné Lévis  53 km G50 M +0:00
523 Augusto Gamero Natural Fitness Lab  53 km G50 M +0:00
524 Paquin Jasmine Sherbrooke  53 km G50 F +0:00
525 Yvan L Heureux Riviere du Loup  53 km G50 M +0:00
526 Amelie Lachance Québec  53 km G50 F +0:00
527 Jenny Laflamme Gaspé  53 km G50 F +0:00
528 Jean-Christophe Lagacé Eastman  53 km G50 M +0:00
529 Karine Litalien Carleton  53 km G50 F +0:00
530 Nadia Maves Brebeuf  53 km G50 F +0:00
531 Myriam Petit Rouyn-Noranda  53 km G50 F +0:00
532 Isabelle Ratelle Anastasia Polito  53 km G50 F +0:00
533 Benjamin Roméo Val-d'Or  53 km G50 M +0:00
534 Vincent Scott Gaspé  53 km G50 M +0:00
535 Antoine Theriault Rivière du Loup  53 km G50 M +0:00
536 Alain Turcotte Saint-Antonin  53 km G50 M +0:00