TNR-May 27-Twinn Island 10km

Tuesday, May 27, 2014 7:00 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: North Vancouver, BC, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 55
Updated: Tuesday, May 27, 2014 9:16 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Deep Cove Outdoors
Race website: http://www.deepcovekayak.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
687 Wes Hammer   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
266 Gareth Tudor'Jones/Linda Warren   Long Course HPDK Long Course M 0:00
115 Shane Martin   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
666 Warren Bruce   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
8 Chris Dobrovolny   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
550 Bob Putnam   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
617 Ty Gee   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
55 Mike Fitzmaurice   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
108 Willem Van Riet   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
37 Martin Rother   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
429 Reid Carter   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
157 Terry Lewis   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
412 Rod Hope HTC  Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
449 Brian Hammer   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
670 Sean Hulscher   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
403 Peter Gumplinger / Silke   Long Course DSK Long Course F/M 0:00
104 Corky Armstrong HTC  Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
450 Bruno Bagneres   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
495 David Kvick   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
300 Paul Hansen HTC  Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
23 Rene Chong   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
7 Micky Mcdonald   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
13 Katja Rademacher   Long Course HPK Long Course F 0:00
6 Cynthia Wonham   Long Course HPK Long Course F 0:00
444 Curtis Brock   Long Course DSK Long Course M 0:00
639 Will Schuurman   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
88 Marshall House   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
61 Clay Ronaghan   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
40 Bernd Groll   Long Course SK Long Course M 0:00
25 Mike Darbyshire   Long Course SUP Unlimited Long Course M 0:00
700 Tom Hoskin   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
674 Max Roberts   Long Course PK Long Course M 0:00
653 Dmitri Oguz   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
327 Jay Inouye   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
671 Maurice Hulscher   Long Course PK Long Course M 0:00
102 Dan Bisalputra   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
434 Adam Cole   Long Course SUP 14' Long Course M 0:00
533 Sharon Robertson   Long Course HPK Long Course F 0:00
522 Dwayne Lotnick   Long Course SUP 14' Long Course M 0:00
460 Jason Bennett   Long Course SUP 14' Long Course M 0:00
638 Ross O'Donnell   Long Course SUP 14' Long Course M 0:00
615 Greg Gjerdalen   Long Course SUP 14' Long Course M 0:00
33 Kelvin Humenny   Long Course SUP 14' Long Course M 0:00
26 Lina Augaitis   Long Course SUP 12'6" Long Course F 0:00
392 Ali Birtwell   Long Course SUP 14' Long Course M 0:00
18 Mike Clarke   Long Course SUP 14' Long Course M 0:00
17 John Joyce   Long Course PK Long Course M 0:00
618 Harry Saini   Long Course SUP 14' Long Course M 0:00
612 Fred Feuermann   Long Course SUP 14' Long Course M 0:00
101 Philippa Wall   Long Course PK Long Course F 0:00
4 Tim Quarles   Long Course SUP 14' Long Course M 0:00
675 Colin   Long Course SK Long Course M 0:00
396 Paul Fraser   Long Course SUP 14' Long Course M 0:00
676 Travis Wade   Long Course SUP 14' Long Course M 0:00
401 Joel Perkins   Long Course Prone Paddle Long Course M 0:00