6. Kunětická devítka 2020

Wednesday, July 29, 2020 18:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 28
Updated: Sunday, August 30, 2020 21:42 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.kuneticka9.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Muži 18 +
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Year of birth Gender Start time
1139 Jan Šterner Třebechovice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1994 M 0:00
1095 Tomáš Elich Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1977 M 0:00
1002 Zdeněk Koblic PCE AVANTGARD  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 1969 M 2:00
1009 Patrik Blažek   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 1999 M 2:00
1017 Tomáš Mocek Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 1979 M 2:00
1019 Lubomír Jirásko SK Srch  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 1971 M 2:00
1021 Josef Krátký Hvězda Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 1965 M 2:00
1025 Oldřich Danihelka NCS Run  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 1976 M 2:00
1027 Lukáš Podzimek Růžová prasátka  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 1979 M 2:00
1030 Adam Malínský Přelouč  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 2002 M 2:00
1038 Josef Matoušek Hradec Králové  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 1979 M 2:00
1041 Michal Vokolek Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 1972 M 2:00
1048 Daniel Pavlis Enervite Team  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 1985 M 2:00
1055 Tomáš Bárta St.   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 1961 M 2:00
1060 Zdeněk Roček   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 1958 M 2:00
1065 Václav Rohlík AC Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 1980 M 2:00
1072 Zdeněk Novotný TITAN Rehabilitace Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 1972 M 2:00
1081 Vítězslav Šourek   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 1981 M 2:00
1086 Marek Červinka   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 2001 M 2:00
1092 Radek Eis Podmoklany  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 1986 M 2:00
1104 Josef Franěk Schmachtl  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 1983 M 2:00
1117 Kamil Hudský Kajman Run  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 1973 M 2:00
1120 Radek Friedl Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 1979 M 2:00
1141 Vladimír Berný   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 1978 M 2:00
1143 Martin Kudrnáč Hradec Králové  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 1998 M 2:00
1144 Jan Štěrba NCS Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 1971 M 2:00
1145 Václav Buben   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 1992 M 2:00
1146 Tomáš Chocholouš   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + Krátký okruh - 4,5 km 1991 M 2:00