6. Kunětická devítka 2020

Wednesday, July 29, 2020 18:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 28
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Sunday, August 30, 2020 21:42 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.kuneticka9.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11017Tomáš MocekPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 17:14.8--100%26.47%24.81%3:50.0
21065Václav RohlíkAC Pardubice Muži 18 +1980M 17:24.5+0:09.7+0.94%99.07%25.78%24.11%3:52.1
31041Michal VokolekPardubice Muži 18 +1972M 17:27.4+0:12.6+1.22%98.80%25.57%23.90%3:52.8
41092Radek EisPodmoklany Muži 18 +1986M 19:33.7+2:18.9+13.42%88.17%16.60%14.72%4:20.8
51038Josef MatoušekHradec Králové Muži 18 +1979M 19:46.7+2:31.9+14.68%87.20%15.67%13.78%4:23.7
61081Vítězslav Šourek Muži 18 +1981M 19:51.9+2:37.1+15.18%86.82%15.30%13.40%4:24.9
71027Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +1979M 20:18.8+3:04.0+17.78%84.90%13.39%11.44%4:30.8
81048Daniel PavlisEnervite Team Muži 18 +1985M 20:44.0+3:29.2+20.22%83.18%11.60%9.61%4:36.4
91145Václav Buben Muži 18 +1992M 20:53.0+3:38.2+21.09%82.59%10.96%8.96%4:38.4
101104Josef FraněkSchmachtl Muži 18 +1983M 20:58.4+3:43.6+21.61%82.23%10.58%8.57%4:39.6
111030Adam MalínskýPřelouč Muži 18 +2002M 21:56.0+4:41.2+27.17%78.63%6.49%4.38%4:52.4
121072Zdeněk NovotnýTITAN Rehabilitace Pardubice Muži 18 +1972M 22:24.0+5:09.2+29.88%76.99%4.50%2.35%4:58.7
131146Tomáš Chocholouš Muži 18 +1991M 22:29.9+5:15.1+30.45%76.66%4.08%1.92%5:00.0
141055Tomáš Bárta St. Muži 18 +1961M 22:56.3+5:41.5+33.00%75.19%2.20%0.00%5:05.8
151009Patrik Blažek Muži 18 +1999M 23:52.1+6:37.3+38.39%72.26%-1.76%-4.05%5:18.2
161086Marek Červinka Muži 18 +2001M 24:12.1+6:57.3+40.33%71.26%-3.19%-5.51%5:22.7
171141Vladimír Berný Muži 18 +1978M 24:26.6+7:11.8+41.73%70.56%-4.22%-6.56%5:25.9
181139Jan ŠternerTřebechovice Muži 18 +1994M 24:39.0+7:24.2+42.93%69.97%-5.10%-7.46%5:28.7
191120Radek FriedlPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 25:12.0+7:57.2+46.12%68.44%-7.44%-9.86%5:36.0
201002Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 26:16.9+9:02.1+52.39%65.62%-12.05%-14.58%5:50.4
211019Lubomír JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1971M 26:38.5+9:23.7+54.47%64.74%-13.59%-16.14%5:55.2
221144Jan ŠtěrbaNCS Pardubice Muži 18 +1971M 27:07.8+9:53.0+57.31%63.57%-15.67%-18.27%6:01.7
231025Oldřich DanihelkaNCS Run Muži 18 +1976M 27:27.7+10:12.9+59.23%62.80%-17.09%-19.72%6:06.2
241117Kamil HudskýKajman Run Muži 18 +1973M 28:44.2+11:29.4+66.62%60.02%-22.52%-25.28%6:23.2
251021Josef KrátkýHvězda Pardubice Muži 18 +1965M 30:07.2+12:52.4+74.64%57.26%-28.42%-31.31%6:41.6
261095Tomáš ElichPardubice Muži 18 +1977M 30:14.3+12:59.5+75.33%57.04%-28.92%-31.82%6:43.2
271060Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +1958M 30:18.4+13:03.6+75.72%56.91%-29.22%-32.12%6:44.1
-1143Martin KudrnáčHradec Králové Muži 18 +1998M DNF------